Sold2017ANTIQUE Chinese Famille Rose Lotus Teapot, early 18thANTIQUE Chinese Famille Rose Lotus Teapot, early 18th Century, Yongzheng period. 4 1/4" H x 6" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese antique famillie rose porcelain vase. 18thChinese famillie rose porcelain vase, 18th Century. H 40 cm. Dia, 18 cm. provenance: A Virgina estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique 18thC Chinese Export Famille Rose Teapot w/Chained LidAntique 18th century Chinese Export teapot. Very good condition as shown with gilt paint loss, small 1/8" ding to back of spout (see photo). Otherwise free of any chips, cracks, or repairs. The chain,See Sold Price
Sold2017A Chinese famille rose teapot, 18th C. and a YixingA Chinese famille rose teapot, 18th C. and a Yixing teapot, 19/20th C. H.: 14,5 cm (the famille rose teapot)See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese famille rose teapot 'ladies', 18th century (h14x19cm) (*)A Chinese famille rose teapot 'ladies', 18th century (h14x19cm) (*)See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese famille rose porcelain teapot, 18th c.painted with roosters and flowers; base decorated with a floral vine in relief; teapot surmounted by a chrysanthemum shaped lid; 6.5in(L) x 4.5in(H)See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Chinese Export Famille Rose Porcelain Teapot, 18th C.Large Chinese Export Famille Rose Porcelain Teapot, 18th C.. L 28 cm. As Is.See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE Chinese Teapot, 18th/19th C. Qianlong mark onANTIQUE Chinese Teapot, 18th/19th C. Qianlong mark on the bottom. 7" x 7" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022"ANTIQUE Chinese Famille Rose Teapot early 18th"ANTIQUE Chinese Famille Rose Teapot early 18th"""See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE Chinese Large Famille Rose Teapot, 18thANTIQUE Chinese Large Famille Rose Teapot, 18th Century. 6" highSee Sold Price
Sold2017Famille Rose Teapot with Butterflies, China, 18th C.Porcelain with polychrome overglaze enamels and gold, enameled metal China, 18th century Teapot of globular shape with vertical lobes and matching cover on a low stand ring, curved spout and bow metSee Sold Price
Sold2023Famille Rose Teapot and Underplate, mid/late 18th centuryFamille Rose Teapot and Underplate, mid/late 18th centurydecorated with floral motifs against pink swirl background; height of teapot: 4 3/4 in., length of base: 4 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE Chinese Pair Famille Rose jars, 18th C. 5 1/2"ANTIQUE Chinese Pair Famille Rose jars, 18th C. 5 1/2" highSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE Chinese Famille Rose Plate, 9", 18th C.ANTIQUE Chinese Famille Rose Plate, 9", 18th C.See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE Chinese Large light tower teapot, 18th C. 9ANTIQUE Chinese Large light tower teapot, 18th C. 9 1/2" highSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE Chinese Large light tower teapot, 18th C. 9ANTIQUE Chinese Large light tower teapot, 18th C. 9 1/2" highSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL - 18THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL - 18TH CENTURY. 20 CM WIDE, 9 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT CHICAGO IL COLLECTION, ACQUIRED IN THE 1940S BY REPUTESee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE - 18THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! FIRST BID AT STARTING PRICE MAY GET IT. CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN ARMORIAL PLATE - 18TH CENTURY. RELIGIOUS SCENE. 20 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016HUGE CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PUNCH BOWLNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! FIRST BID AT STARTING PRICE MAY GET IT. HUGE CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PUNCH BOWL 18TH C. 40 CM WIDE. 16 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC DIPLOMATIC FAMILYSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE Chinese Famille Rose Vase with lid, 18th CANTIQUE Chinese Famille Rose Vase with lid, 18th C, 8" highSee Sold Price
2016ANTIQUE Large Pair Chinese Famille Rose Vases. 18thANTIQUE Large Pair Chinese Famille Rose Vases. 18th Century. 18 1/2" highSee Sold Price
2019ANTIQUE Large famille rose flower punch bowl, 18thANTIQUE Large famille rose flower punch bowl, 18th century, 15 1/2" x 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE Large famille rose flower punch bowl, 18thANTIQUE Large famille rose flower punch bowl, 18th century, 15 1/2" x 7 1/4"See Sold Price