Sold2021CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN JARDINERE - FeaturingCHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN JARDINERE - Featuring animals and pond flowers in polychrome enamel on a white ground. Qianlong seal mark in red on underside. 12" H x 14" diameter. Condition: Minor norSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Famille Rose VaseA 19th century Chinese Famille Rose baluster porcelain vase. Hand-painted polychrome decoration depicting four Immortals with Sage and students. Red Qianlong seal mark. Some wear to painted decorationSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese QianLong Mark Famille Rose Porcelain VaseChinese Qian Long Mark Famille Rose Porcelain Vase, Blue "Qianlong" Mark at bottom._x000D_ Condition: very good, no damage, no hairline, no repaired _x000D_ Dimension: 15 1/2 inches height_x000D_See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE VASE - QIANLONG MARKANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE VASE - QIANLONG MARK BUT MOST LIKELY MADE IN THE EARLY 20TH CENTURY. 22.5 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE COVER BOWL - QIANLONGCHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE COVER BOWL - QIANLONG MARK BUT MADE IN THE 19TH CENTURY. 13 CM WIDE. 12.5 CM TALL WITH LID. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE COVER BOWL - QIANLONGCHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE COVER BOWL - QIANLONG MARK BUT MADE IN THE 19TH CENTURY. 13 CM WIDE. 12.5 CM TALL WITH LID. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Qianlong Famille Rose Water Potsize:2-3/4"dia ,4"H.Qianlong Mark Famille Rose Water Pot with Dragon and Bat ReliefSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Teapot, QianlongA Marvelous Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Teapot, Qianlong Mark. Ht: 4 inches. Distance from handle to spout: 7 inches. Biggest diameter 4 inches. Reference: A similar Qianlong imperial teapoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain BowlAntique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bowl. 'QianLong' mark. Diameter: 7 " Height: 3.5 "See Sold Price
Sold202119th C. Chinese Famille Rose "Chicken" CupAntique Chinese Famille Rose "Chicken" Cup, Qianlong Mark, 19th Century Height: 2.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN JAR - GUANGXUANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN JAR - QIANLONG MARK BUT MADE IN THE GUANGXU PERIOD. 20 CM TALL. 16 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - FAIRFAX VA ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL - QIANLONGNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL - QIANLONG MARK. 14 CM WIDE.See Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL - QIANLONGANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOWL - QIANLONG MARK 19TH CENTURY. 15 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POT - REPUBLICNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POT - QIANLONG MARK BUT MADE IN THE REPUBLIC PERIOD. 10 CM TALL, 13 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN CUP - QIANLONGNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN CUP - QIANLONG MARK REPUBLIC PERIOD. 8.2 CM TALL, 9.2 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - POTOMAC MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE IMPERIAL POEM DISH -CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE IMPERIAL POEM DISH - QIANLONG MARK AND PERIOD. 23.5 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT WASHINGTON DC COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE VASESPair Chinese Antique Famille Rose Vases: Both With 'Qianlong' Mark On The Bases; Size: H: 5-1/2" (13.97cm) [Each]See Sold Price
2021A Pair of "Made in Qianlong Years Mark" Famille RoseA Pair of "Made in Qianlong Years Mark" Famille Rose 'Flower & Bird' Cups Size: Height 4.7cm, Diameter 5.5cm, Weight 54g All measurements are approximateSee Sold Price
Sold2016Qianlong Mark, Fine Famille Rose Vase with Birds andFine Famille Rose Vase with Birds and Lotus, Qianlong Mark 8-1/2" H X 6" Diam., 1.4 Lbs Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $40.00 via UPS Ground orSee Sold Price
2020IMPERIAL CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE QIANLONGIMPORTANT MUSEUM ANTIQUE CHINESE YELLOW IMPERIAL FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE QIANLONG MARK 18TH CENTURY . 25CM WIDE X 4 CM TALL. PROVENANCE -IMPORTANT WASHINGTON DC ESATE. STUNNING MASTER PORCELAINESee Sold Price
2020QIANLONG MARK, CHINESE GREEN-GROUND GILT FAMILLE ROSEH:32.5CM; RD:10.8CM; BD:10.6CMSee Sold Price
3 days LeftSummer AuctionAn Exquisite Famille-Rose Character and Story Pattern Poem VaseUS$1,200(6 bids)
3 days LeftSummer AuctionA Rare Famille-Rose Landscape Pattern Vase with A Chinese Vertical Scroll Ink Painting on Silk,Qian US$1,000(5 bids)
3 days LeftSummer AuctionAn Exquisite Yellow Ground Famille-Rose Flower and Dragon Pattern PlatesUS$2,600(5 bids)
3 days LeftSummer AuctionAn Exquisite Famille-Rose Auspicious Cloud and Dragon Pattern VaseUS$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftSummer AuctionAn Exquisite Blue and White Famille-Rose Painted Gold Landscape Pattern VaseUS$100
Jun 06Summer AuctionAn Exquisite Famille-Rose Outline in gold Landscape Pattern Vase US$1,300(3 bids)
Jun 06Summer AuctionAn Exquisite Famille-Rose Outline in gold Character and Story Pattern Teapot US$500