Sold2024Antique Enameled Cigarette Purse and Beadwork HandbagMeasures: Beaded pouch purse 6" W x 3" D x 10" H Green enamel box 3" W x 1" D x 2 1/4" H (10 1/4" chain)See Sold Price
Sold2021Apollo Guilloche Enamel Cigarette Box Coral FinialAntique Apollo Studios Guilloche Enameled Cedar Cigarette Box With Carved Coral Style Finial. 3.50 inches x 5.25 inches x 3.50 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022German 800 Silver Antique Reticulated Tray Along with 4 OthersGerman 800 Silver Antique Reticulated Cherub Motif Tray Along with 2 Austrian Enameled Cigarette Boxes and 2 Judaica. Condition: Generally Good. Dimension: Largest- 11" x 7". Weight: 9.3 ozt /289 g. PSee Sold Price
Sold2016Enameled Brass Cigarette BoxDESCRIPTION:Enameled Chinese brass cigarette box. Features engraved floral motif and topped with an enameled rendering of flowers and leaves with a cobalt blue background. CIRCA:20th Ct. ORIGIN:ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis C. Tiffany Furnaces "Double X" Enameled Bronze Cigarette BoxDESCRIPTION: Antique Louis C. Tiffany Furnaces, Inc. bronze cigarette box in the "Double X" pattern, the lid decorated with polychrome enamel. Marked on underside with "Favrile / Louis C. Tiffany FurnSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Enameled Silver Plated Cigarette BoxDESCRIPTION: A silver plated, Chinese, enameled snuff box. Features a textured, silver plated foundation, embellished with embossed enameled motifs of an array of objects such as vases, censers, geomeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 3 antiques, Zippo Key Holder, German Sewing in enameled box and a cigarette holderSet of 3 antiques, Zippo Key Holder in it's original box with inscription Walworth Company, German Sewing in enameled box and a cigarette holder made in Montreal by S. Hyman, marked on the tip 18PG, iSee Sold Price
Sold20192pc Antique Russian Silver Gold Overlay Cigarette Boxes2pc Antique Russian Silver Gold Overlay Cigarette Boxes 4''x3.5'' Each Approx. Includes a double sided case with enameled pins and photos. Also a bit larger case with photo. Each has 84 hallmarks on iSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE HENRY LOUIS MATILE ENAMELED POCKETWATCHAntique Henry Louis Matile pocket watch watch with black enamel accented case (marked warranted 18 carat fine), original presentation wood box, and 24" 14K watch fob chain (chain weight 18 grams, 11.5See Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN GOLD ENAMEL AMBER CIGARETTE HOLDER WITH BOXA Russian cigarette holder or mouthpiece with original case. Polished butter amber piece with purple guilloche enameled gold mount. The Hallmark of the 56 gold standard and makers mark is on the rim.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 2 vintage metal boxes. 1) 800 silver hinged lid cigLot 2 vintage metal boxes. 1) 800 silver hinged lid cigarette case? Compact? 2) CASTELLI Roma enameled envelope form compact with interior mirror. -- Dimensions: : W: 3.5 inches: D: 2.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE ENAMELED CHAIN with PENDENT WATCH30 inch enameled bar chain supports a pear shaped pendent watch with 1/2 inch dial. Wonderful pink guilloche enamel on both chain and (1) inch pendent. Condition: (1) brake to chain, watch is currentlSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique cigarette box. Silver chased in special design.Antique cigarette box. Silver chased in special design. Unsigned. Weight 473 Grams. Length12 cm. Width 8.5 cm. Hight 3.7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018A STERLING SILVER ANTIQUE CIGARETTE BOX. United States,A STERLING SILVER ANTIQUE CIGARETTE BOX. United States, c. 1940. By Elgin silver company. It is inscribed with a Rabbi's initials on the front (REV) and Presented by "THE CHEVRAH TEHILLIM" in Hebrew.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE ENAMELED CIGARETTE CASEANTIQUE ENAMELED CIGARETTE CASE. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Enameled Cigarette BoxTitle: Chinese Enameled Cigarette Box Origin: Chinese Date/Period: 20th century Materials: enamelled metal, wood Description: Chinese Enameled Cigarette Box, ca. 20th century. 4.5x7.25x2.25in. ReserveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Enameled Box with Jade DesignAntique Enameled Box with Jade Design. Measure 2 1/4"in H x 4"in W x 3"in D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Enameled Cigarette BoxChinese Enameled Cigarette Box, ca. Mid 20th century. 4.5x7.25x2.25in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Enameled Cigarette Box and AshtrayAshtray accented with gilt brass leaves, hinged box. Tray is 6 " diameter, 15.2 cm. Box is 3.5 x 2 x 1.5 ", 8.8 x 5.0 x 3.8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Two Chinese Enameled Cigarette Boxes with DragonTwo Chinese Enameled Cigarette Boxes with Dragon Decoration, Late Qing Dynasty. L 8 cm and 8.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024GOLD & ENAMEL ANTIQUE CIGARETTE CASEGOLD and ENAMELL ANTIQUE CIGARETTE CASE, BOX This is an antique cigarette box accented with green enamel panels. It is monogrammed on the interior with the name 'Edna Parlett'. HALLMARKS: '14k' for goSee Sold Price
Sold2024GOLD & ENAMEL ANTIQUE CIGARETTE CASEBest Investment with Lifetime Warranty !! GOLD and ENAMELL ANTIQUE CIGARETTE CASE, BOX This is an antique cigarette box accented with green enamel panels. It is monogrammed on the interior with the naSee Sold Price
Sold2024GOLD & ENAMEL ANTIQUE CIGARETTE CASEBest Investment ! Lifetime Warranty !! GOLD and ENAMELL ANTIQUE CIGARETTE CASE, BOX This is an antique cigarette box accented with green enamel panels. It is monogrammed on the interior with the nameSee Sold Price
Sold2019Jewelry in BoxesSix lady's rings, an eagle pendant, three necklaces, an enameled cigarette box with a Japanese scene (possibly from WWII), an Occupied Japan silver plated pin box and other quality items.See Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers14KT GOLD ENAMEL LADIES PURSE CHARM BRACELET 20.2 Gr. A Stunning 14kt Italian White GoldUS$35(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncFABERGE Inspired Enameled Antique Telephone Trinket BoxUS$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncFABERGE Inspired Enameled Antique Telephone Trinket BoxUS$12(2 bids)
1818 AuctioneersA 9ct gold diamond and aquamarine necklace, the central aquamarine measuring approximately 0.40ct in£42(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncFABERGE Inspired Enameled and Studded Antique Telephone Trinket BoxUS$35(3 bids)
Oct 07Peachtree & BennettBHA669 Antique French Blue Enameled Porcelain and Gold Dore Bronze Jewel BoxUS$100
14 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Arts & Crafts 18K Gold Flower Carved Turquoise Crystal Dangle NecklaceUS$1
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction Company19th C. Silver Sewing Trinket Box w/ Enameled TopUS$50