Sold2022Ed Ruscha 2012 Harmless dinners Porcelain plate.Ed Ruscha 2012 Harmless dinners Porcelain plate. Dimensions: H: 11 inches: W: 11 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Fine Chinese Ming Blue and White Porcelain PlateFine Chinese Ming Blue and White Porcelain Plate 2" H X 11" W, 2.6 Lbs Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $35.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority MaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Blue-White 'Fish' Porcelain PlateChinese Blue-White 'Fish' Porcelain Plate 2-1/2'' H, 12'' W; 3.4 lb Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $55.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail.See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese Famille Rose porcelain plateAntique Chinese Famille Rose porcelain plate. 3 1/8” H x 19” W. Shipping in USA is $ 50.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Cizhou Ware Porcelain Plate27.5cm W 3cm H Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Blue and White Porcelain PlateChinese Blue and White Porcelain Plate 2" H X 7-1/4" W, 0.8 Lbs Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $30.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. TraSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese set of 3 porcelain platesAntique Chinese set of 3 porcelain plates. 1" H x 9 7/8" W. Shipping in USA or International please contact both UPS stores for quote: James Lawrence, UPS Store 4356, 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmail.coSee Sold Price
Sold2021PORCELAIN CHINESE TABLE SCREEN IN WOOD STANDCARVED WOOD STAND WITH BAT DECORATION -- PORCELAIN PLATE IS ARTIST SIGNED & HAS A PAINTED INSECT -- PLATE IN GOOD CONDITION -- SCREEN REVOLVES IN STAND -- 11 1/2" W x 14" HSee Sold Price
Sold201919th C. Royal Vienna Austrian Porcelain Vase On Plate19th C. Royal Vienna Austrian Hand Painted Porcelain Vase On Plate. H 14" x W 13"See Sold Price
Sold2018An Austrian Viennese Hand Painted Porcelain PlateAn Austrian Viennese Hand Painted Porcelain Plate. H 2.5" x L 15" x W 10.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 12 Chinese Cabbage Leaf Baicai Pattern PorcelainSet of 12 Chinese Hand Painted Cabbage Leaf Baicai Pattern Porcelain Plates. H: 0.7 in. (2.1 cm) W: 8.6 in. (21.8 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain PlateChinese Famille Rose Porcelain Plate 1-7/8'' H; 9-1/4'' W; 479 g Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail for $35.00. TrSee Sold Price
Sold2023MING JIAJING BLUE & WHITE PLATEDimensions: 20.5cm L x 20.5cm W x 4cm H Chinese Ming Dynasty Jiajing Blue and White Phoenix Dragon Porcelain Plate. The dish plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick large, raSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Plate,MarkChinese Famille Rose Porcelain Plate,Mark .8" W by 1.77"H Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detaileSee Sold Price
Sold2016Very fine Ming dynasty B/W porcelain plateVery fine antique Ming dynasty B/W porcelain plate W 6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Ru Ware Porcelain Plate.3.6cm H 17.6cm W Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique French black table with a top porcelain plateAntique French black table with a top porcelain plate. 34 1/2" H x 20 1/2" W x 16" D. Shipping in USA or International please contact : James Lawrence from the local UPS Store, 954-463-0444, FloridaUPSee Sold Price
Sold2023ATLANTIC DIESEL FUEL PORCELAIN PUMP PLATESSP ATLANTIC DIESEL FUEL PUMP PLATE SIGN. GOOD COLOR, GOOD GLOSS. CHIPS NEAR MOUNTING HOLES. 13" W x 17" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023SHAMROCK CLOUD MASTER PORCELAIN PUMP PLATESSP SHAMROCK CLOUD MASTER PUMP PLATE. GOOD COLOR, GOOD GLOSS. 10 1/2" W x 12" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023TEXACO FIRE CHIEF PORCELAIN PUMP PLATESSP TEXACO FIRE CHIEF PUMP PLATE, DATED 55. GOOD COLOR, GOOD GLOSS. 12" W x 18" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023ATLANTIC KEROSENE PORCELAIN PUMP PLATESSP ATLANTIC KEROSENE SIGN. GOOD COLOR, GOOD GLOSS. 13" W x 17" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023YUAN BLUE & WHITE PLATEDimensions: 45.2cm L x 45.2cm W x 7.8cm H Chinese Yuan Dynasty Blue and White Dragon Porcelain Plate. The dish plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick large, raised on corresSee Sold Price
5 days LeftYorkville Auction AppraisalsChinese exported plate Chinese exported plate, porcelain, 1950s. W: 30cm x H: 22.5cm.For conditionUS$50
23 hrs LeftAkiba Galleries(9 Pc) Antique Coalport Porcelain Ornate Raised Paste Gold & Pink Soup PlatesUS$250(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftAkiba Galleries(7 Pc) Antique Dresden Chocolate Cups W/ Matching Saucers & TrayUS$100(3 bids)
6 days LeftBlanc de Chine AuctionsVICTORIAN SILVER-PLATED ROLLTOP TUREEN, SHEFFIELD, C1870, JAMES DIXON & SONS£50
23 hrs LeftAkiba Galleries(12 Pc) Antique Charles Field Haviland Limoges Porcelain PlatesUS$25(1 bid)