Sold2022Mack, Heinz Zyrrus-Wolken. 1972. Farbserigraphie auf Fließpapier. 87 x 66 cm (100 x 69,5 cm).Mack, HeinzZyrrus-Wolken. 1972. Farbserigraphie auf Fließpapier. 87 x 66 cm (100 x 69,5 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. Unter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet). - Sehr vereinzelt mit winzig kleinen BrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnulf Rainer: "Zentralisation, Zentralgestalt"Arnulf Rainer "Zentralisation, Zentralgestalt" 1951-1957 India ink on ultraphan; framed 53 x 41 cm (cut-out) signed and inscribed on the lower right: A. Rainer TRRR private property, Austria ChristianSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Eames, 'Lounge chair XL' with Ottoman, 1956Charles Eames, 'Lounge chair XL' with Ottoman, 1956, Armchair: H. 86 x 83 x 90 cm; ottoman: H. 43 x 65 x 53 cm. Made by Vitra Design, Weil/Rhine, 2010s. Plywood, veneered (Santos rosewood), black leatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Eames, 'Lounge chair XL' with Ottoman, 1956Charles Eames, 'Lounge chair XL' with Ottoman, 1956, Armchair: H. 86 x 83 x 90 cm; stool: H. 43 x 65 x 53 cm. Made by Vitra Design, Weil/Rhine, 2010s. Plywood, veneer (Santos rosewood), black leather,See Sold Price
Sold2022Rainer, Arnulf Kreuz. Um 1984. Kaltnadelradierung in Blau auf chamoisfarbenem Kupferdruckpapier. 33Rainer, ArnulfKreuz. Um 1984. Kaltnadelradierung in Blau auf chamoisfarbenem Kupferdruckpapier. 33 x 21,5 cm (62 x 48 cm). Signiert und bezeichnet "ex. art.". Unter Glas hochwertig gerahmt. - PrachtvoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rainer, Arnulf Violette Furchen (Kopf dahinter). 1973. Farbradierung auf chamoisfarbenem HahnemüRainer, ArnulfViolette Furchen (Kopf dahinter). 1973. Farbradierung auf chamoisfarbenem Hahnemühle. 24,5 x 34,5 cm (78 x 52,5 cm). Signiert und bezeichnet "ex. art." sowie "h.c. 4". Unter Glas geSee Sold Price
Sold2018Wesley, John Dream of Unicorns. (19)65. FarbserigraphiePop-Art Wesley, John Dream of Unicorns. (19)65. Farbserigraphie auf festem Papier. 71 x 96,5 cm (72,5 x 97 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. - Die oberen Ecken verso mit Rückstand alter MontSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOW PUAY HUA | Untitled (Singapore River Scene)53.5 x 73.5 cm; 67 x 87 (with frame) watercolour on paper signed lower left This work is located in SINGAPORE Estimates: IDR 40,000,000 - 60,000,000 Please contact 33 Auction at +65 67474555 or bid@33See Sold Price
Sold2021Mario BELLINI (1935) - Éditeur B&B, ItaliaMario BELLINI (1935) - Éditeur B&B, Italia Canapé Camaleonda en velours jaune- 2020 65 x 90 x 264 cm Chaque fauteuil : 65 x 88 x 90 cm Pouf : 30 x 88 x 88 x 30 cm *Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Warhol, Andy Paloma Picasso. 1975. Farbserigraphie auf chamoisfarbenem Bütten. 104,1 x 71 cmWarhol, AndyPaloma Picasso. 1975. Farbserigraphie auf chamoisfarbenem Bütten. 104,1 x 71 cm (104,1 x 71 cm). Verso signiert sowie bezeichnet "h.c.". - Insgesamt etwas berieben. Ecken mit leichten KSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sirje Runge (Estonian 1950)Illusioon XXIII. 1990a. Õli. Lõuend. 100 x 90 cm. Juba 1970. aastate lõpus muutus Sirje Runge geomeetriline laad minimalistlikuks ning üha suuremat rolli hakkas mängima valgusSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sashiko Hikeshi-banten [Fireman's Coat and Hat]Japan, Meji Era (1868-1912) Indigo tsutsugaki dyed cotton (sashiko technique) 90 x 53 cm Provenance: Colette Ghysels collection, Brussels Double-faced fireman's coat in quilted cotton layers, decorateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schleime, Cornelia Rituale (Zopfbilder). 1996. Aquarell auf leichtem, chamoisfarbenem Karton. 50 xSchleime, CorneliaRituale (Zopfbilder). 1996. Aquarell auf leichtem, chamoisfarbenem Karton. 50 x 70 cm. Signiert und datiert. - Verso mit Spuren der vorherigen Montierung. Insgesamt in wohlerhaltenemSee Sold Price
Sold2017Nikolai Makarov, geb. 1952 MoskauASTON MARTIN DB5 I, 2015 Öl und Acryl auf Hartfaserplatte. 90 x 130 cm. Rechts unten monogrammiert. (1100153) (12)Nikolai Makarov,born 1952 MoscowASTON MARTIN DB5 I, 2015Oil and acrSee Sold Price
Sold2022TOM WESSELMANN (1931 Cincinnati/OH – 2004 New York City)Bedroom Blonde Doodle with PhotoFarbsiebdruck auf festem Velinkarton. 1988.133,4 x 114,4 cm (146 x 172 cm).Signiert „Wesselmann“ und datiert. Auflage 100 num. Ex. Ganz prachtvoller, farbinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Albers, Josef Die Oberfläche. 1965. Portfolio mit 5 Farbserigraphien. Je auf leichtem,Albers, JosefDie Oberfläche. 1965. Portfolio mit 5 Farbserigraphien. Je auf leichtem, gefalteten Vélin. Blattmaße je 31 x 31 cm (gefaltet). Je signiert, betitelt und nummeriert. Je loseSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARIO BELLINI 1935 Cinque elementi componibiliCinque elementi componibili 'Camaleonda' per C&B Italia 1970 Poliuretano, metallo cromato, tessuto originale. Etichetta originale. Segni del tempo. Modulo 70 x 90 (60) x 90 cm - Five 'Camaleonda' moduSee Sold Price
Sold2022VICO MAGISTRETTI Fiandra modular sofa for Cassina.Fiandra modular sofa for Cassina. 1978. Plastic and fabric. Cm 90,00 x 65,00 x 90,00. Literature: Domus n. 588, November 1978, p. 9See Sold Price
Sold2020Sweet loomArtist: Dan Christensen Taxation: VAT: Margin Scheme Deutsch: Titel: „Sweet Loom“ Beschreibung: Emaille und Acryl auf Leinwand. 1970. Ca. 234 x 89 cm. Verso auf der LeinwandSee Sold Price
Sold2016'Ovalia' easy chair and stool, 1968Henrik Thor-Larsen. 'Ovalia' easy chair and ottoman, 1968. Chair: H. 132 x 90 x 90 cm; ottoman: H. 40 cm, D. 53 cm. Made by Torlan, Staffanstorp, Sweden. White polyester, reinforced with Fiberglas, caSee Sold Price
Sold2022Maria Lassnig and Arnulf Rainer: Untitled (collaboration between Maria Lassnig and Arnulf Rainer)Maria Lassnig and Arnulf Rainer Untitled (collaboration between Maria Lassnig and Arnulf Rainer) 1949/50 mixed media on cardboard; framed 51 x 76 cm signed and dated on the lower right: M. Lassnig 194See Sold Price
Sold2022MIKHAIL MAKAROVICH SAZHIN BLICK AUF DIE KIRCHE DES HEILIGEN GREGOR DER THEOLOGE UND ST. PETERSBURGMIKHAIL MAKAROVICH SAZHIN 1818 Galich - 1887 Omsk, Russian Empire View of the church of St Gregory the Theologian and St Petersburg in the distance (1860) (1860) Oil on canvas. 53 x 43 cm. Signed in CSee Sold Price
Sold2022GENEVIÈVE ASSE (1923-2021) Sans titrecirca 1970GENEVIÈVE ASSE (1923-2021) Sans titre circa 1970 signé huile sur papier marouflé sur toile signed oil on paper laid on canvas 51 x 65 cm. 20 1/16 x 25 9/16 in. R&See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnulf Rainer: UntitledArnulf Rainer Untitled 1978 mixed media on paper; framed 30 x 22 cm monogrammed on the lower right: R. private property, AustriaSee Sold Price
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesNiki de SAINT PHALLE (1930-2001) « Nana jaune ».2018.€40
6 days LeftAste Bolaffi Accendino da donna in oro giallo 18 kt, Van Cleef & Arpels - lady's 18K yellow gold lighter, Van€750(1 bid)
4 days LeftBroward Auction GalleryCarl Folke Sahlin (FL,Sweden,1884-1972) watercolor paintingUS$10(1 bid)