Sold2021chain, ART-DECO 1930s, silver 835/000, signed KJ withchain, ART-DECO 1930s, silver 835/000, signed KJ with arrow (symbol), oval ornamented areas, lenght = c. 44.0 cm German Description Kette, ART-DECO 1930er Jahre, SILBER 835/000, sig. KJ mit Pfeil (SymSee Sold Price
Sold2019Feiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6Feiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6 Smaragde in Navetteform, 1 zentraler Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 4 kl. Diamantrosen, alle in Platin gefasst, RW ca. 57, (Smaragde mit aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 30 RubineRing "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 30 Rubine (facettiert), 10 Stck. 1/2 Perlen, seitlich 6. Diamantrosen weiß, RW ca. 51,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, WG 750/000, 1Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, WG 750/000, 1 zentraler Saphir im Scherenschliff ca. 0,06 ct (wohl synthetisch), 14 kl. Diamantrosen weiß, RW ca. 48, schöner "KLASSIKER"See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, Silber 835/000,Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, Silber 835/000, Korallencabochon, RW ca. 51 Für diesen Artikel ist ein Versand in nicht EU-Länder leider nicht möglich !See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" Ende 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000 Gader,Ring, "ART-DECO" Ende 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000 Gader, Zierelement mit zentralem Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,14 ct (weiß) und 12 weiteren Diamanten, die Onyxplatte wird von 36 Diamantrosen (weiß), zartSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5 Smaragde (facettiert), 2 Brillanten ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 2 Diamantrosen, Ringkopf ca. 10 x 14,5 mm, RW ca. 58,5 Ringkopf von unten eingeschliffen (See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1920er Jahre, Ringkopf Silber,Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1920er Jahre, Ringkopf Silber, Schiene GG 333/000, 7 Korallenboutons, in den Zwischenräumen mit Markasiten ausgelegt, RW ca. 53,5 (Koralle teilweise beschädigt)See Sold Price
Sold2017Ring "ART-DECO" der 1920/30er Jahre, GGRing "ART-DECO" der 1920/30er Jahre, GG 585/00, zentrale Perle D = 4,5 mm, 2 Altschliffdiamanten ca. 0,17 ct weiß, 12 Diamantrosen, alle Steine weiß gefasst, RW ca. 52,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Déco-Deckelschale - Porzellanfabrik Carl Hans Tuppack, Tiefenfurt, 1920er/1930er Jahre,Art Déco-Deckelschale - Porzellanfabrik Carl Hans Tuppack, Tiefenfurt, 1920er/1930er Jahre, Porzellan, teils blauer Fond, Goldakzente, Bodenunterseite mit blauer Manufakturmarke und Malernummer,See Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's 4.51 Diamond Art Deco Ring in Platinumc. 1910 Art Deco platinum diamond ring featuring an Old European cut diamond measuring 10.2 x 9.8 x 6.7mm weighing approx. 4.51 ct bezel set in the center of the ring with 10 additional Old European cSee Sold Price
Sold2018CERTIFIED PLATINUM NATURAL RUBY & DIAMOND ART DECO RINGA true statement piece! Approx. 6.00ctw Art Deco Natural Ruby ring featuring a Diamond encrusted filigree mounting set with a vibrant and amazing centerstone and two lively round cut Diamonds. The levSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. 14.30ct Deep Green Tourmaline Platinum Fine Diamond Ladies Vintage Art Deco RingTitle: Tiffany & Co. 14.30ct Deep Green Tourmaline Platinum Fine Diamond Vintage Art Deco Ladies Ring Description: I think the pics just about say all there is to say about this breathtaking 14ct+ emeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Sapphire and OLD MINE CUT DIAMOND Art Deco RingA beautiful sapphire and diamond dress ring. It has an old mine cut diamond within a calibreSee Sold Price
Sold20192.25ct VS1-VS2/G-H Diamond & Platinum Art Deco Ring2.25ct VS1-VS2/G-H Old European Cut Diamond & Solid Platinum Art Deco Ring W/Diamond Accents (Comes W/$24,500 Appraisal) - This stunning ring from the Art Deco period was finely crafted of solid platiSee Sold Price
Sold202118kt white gold Art Deco ring set with a diamond,18kt white gold Art Deco ring set with a diamond, replacement value $ 20000 Description: 18 kt white gold Art Deco ring set with a 2.23 cts SI2-JK and with 6 single cut diamonds SI-VS GHSize 5 1/2, toSee Sold Price
Sold202414K GOLD 1.21 CTW NATURAL PINK DIAMOND & DIAMOND & ART DECO RINGRef:230792004 Gold Content:14K Gold Ring Size:7.25US Main Gemstone:Pink Diamond Shape:Pear Carat Weight:0.54ct Color:Pink Treatment:Natural Adjacent Gemstone 2 : Diamond Shape:Multiply Carat WSee Sold Price
Sold20232.90ctw Diamond and Platinum Art Deco Ring2.00ct Old European Cut Diamond, 0.90ctw Diamond and Platinum Art Deco Ring - This exquisite antique ring was finely crafted of solid platinum and features a 2.25ct (approximate) SI2/G-H old EuropeanSee Sold Price
Sold20193.50ctw Diamond & Platinum Art Deco Ring3.50ctw VS2-SI1/G-H Old European Cut Diamond & Solid Platinum Art Deco Ring W/Blue Sapphire Accents (Comes W/$32,500 Appraisal) - This gorgeous ring from the Art Deco period was finely crafted of soliSee Sold Price
Sold20151.30 CTS ASSCHER CUT DIAMOND ART DECO RINGGIA report #13030072 describes square emerald cut, G, SI2 diamond, 5.80 x 5.77 x 4.34 mm., in original delicate platinum setting, OEC cut diamond shoulders. Size 6 1/4. 1.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Aquamarine & Diamond Art Deco Ring,a fine 23.98 carat gem with six round diamonds totaling .90 carat, high grade, 14K white gold, with appraisal of $10,250.00, currently size 9.See Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold Art-Deco Ring Set w/ Sapphire & DiamondsBeautiful fine Art-Deco ring made of 18K White Gold (acid tested by the auction house) and set in its center with a beautiful oval cut Sapphire weighing approximately 2.75 Carats and with a halo of OlSee Sold Price
Sold202018KT WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND ART DECO RING ~ SIZE 5 ,18KT WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND ART DECO RING ~ SIZE 5 , TAPERED SHANK RING WITH ETCHED ART DECO PATTERN ON SHANK INCLUDING SIDES, OPENWORK FILIGREE STYLE DESIGN FEATURING ELEVEN EUROPEAN CUT DIAMONDS INCLUSee Sold Price
Oct 27Modern Jewelry2.20 Carat Asscher Cut G VS2 & Emerald Cut G VS1 Diamond Platinum Art Deco RingUS$31,500
Oct 27Modern Jewelry1.07 Carat Old European Cut & Marquis & Round Diamond Platinum Art Deco RingUS$6,400
5 days LeftLuxury Brand Jewellery14ct Yellow Gold Sapphire & Diamond Set "Art-Deco" Ring 3.52ctA$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftElbert Gallery14K GOLD 0.51 CTW VIVID GREEN NATURAL EMERALD & DIAMOND & ART DECO RINGUS$800
2 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1.33 ctw Intense Fancy Yellow Diamond Art Deco Ring 18k Rose GoldUS$1(1 bid)
Nov 03Modern JewelryArt Deco RING Eternity BAND Platinum Old European Cut Diamond Estate JewelryUS$3,700