Sold2023Vintage Soda Lot Jerusalem Middle EastAssortment of various sodas from Jerusalem; Comes with a total of 10, and include both Coke and Pepsi products.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Of 13: Brownie Items Assortment.Lot includes a Brownie nine pin set, with some loss to figures, an embossed tin Brownie soda sign, a Brownie ice cream try, an uncut Brownie framed cloth cut out. Various conditions. Condition: (GoodSee Sold Price
Sold202132 PCS Mercury Glass Assortment - various forms32 PCS Mercury Glass Assortment - various forms including lamp 17 1/2" H, spheres, candlesticks, goblets (smallest 3" H), stoppers, vases, and bowls.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hand Painted Costume Jewelry Assortment Various Styles, Shapes and DepictionsHand Painted Costume Jewelry Assortment Various Styles, Shapes and DepictionsSee Sold Price
Sold2024PEARLS of all sorts Costume Jewelry Assortment Various Sizes, Shapes and Colors.PEARLS of all sorts Costume Jewelry Assortment Various Sizes, Shapes and Colors. Most of MOST pearl stands are with working clasps & some without working clasps for repair.See Sold Price
Sold2024Turquoise Costume Jewelry Assortment Various Styles, Shapes and DepictionsTurquoise Costume Jewelry Assortment Various Styles, Shapes and Depictions. This collection includes: Bracelets, Earrings, Necklaces, Pendants, Brooches /Pins & RingsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Enamaled Costume Jewelry Assortment Various Styles, Shapes and DepictionsEnamaled Costume Jewelry Assortment Various Styles, Shapes and DepictionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zulu Wars Assortment Various Makers13 pieces. Mint to near mint condition (one loose shield). Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2024PEARLS HONORA of all sorts Costume Jewelry Assortment Various Sizes, Shapes and Colors.PEARLS of all sorts Costume Jewelry Assortment Various Sizes, Shapes and Colors. Most of MOST pearl stands are with working clasps & some without working clasps for repair.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 5: CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHS FROM VARIOUS SODA POP COMPANIES.Two of the five are nicely framed, and all are in nice displayable condition. Condition: (7.5 - 8.5). Item Dimensions: Largest: 15" x 17".See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 4: VARIOUS SODA POP ADVERTISEMENTS.This is a lot of four soda pop advertisements. The first is a Pepsi-Cola cardboard lithograph, with a nice graphic of a buffet with Pepsi-Cola bottles on the table. Minor repair to the neck of the oneSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Turquoise Costume Jewelry AssortmentSterling Silver Turquoise Costume Jewelry Assortment Various Styles, Shapes and Depictions. This collection includes: Bracelets, Earrings, Necklaces, Pendants, Brooches /Pins & RingsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Wind Chime Bell and Bell Parts AssortmentChinese Wind Chime Bell and Bell Parts Assortment Various shape and size chime bells and pieces of wind chimes Length: 3.75 inches, Width: 2.50 inches (largest) Category: Decorative Arts > Asian ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2022US and World Coin AssortmentUS and World Coin Assortment Various coins from Brazil, Canada, Panama, United States, Great Britain, some on cards and in presentation boxes; together with a Mexican 1 peso bill and 1oz '999' silverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Model Track Metal and Plastic Track AssortmentModel Track Metal and Plastic Track Assortment Various gauges, most Lionel Property from: a Private Collector, Wind Lake, Wisconsin Condition: all showing wear, cannot guarantee completeness DisclaimeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Asian Carved Hardstone, Soapstone, Wood FiguresAssortment, various ages 4" to 6H GSCH9600/12 JPSee Sold Price
Sold2023RINGS ASSORTMENTRINGS ASSORTMENT RINGS ASSORTMENT , VARIOUS SIZES, STYLES, CONDITIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Vintage Mixed Colors ButtonsLarge assortment, various sizes and shapes, many reds, purples, some bakelite. Great condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE RINGS ASSORTMENTLARGE RINGS ASSORTMENT, VARIOUS STYLES, COLORS , SIZES, CONDITIONSSee Sold Price
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyArt Glass Paperweight AssortmentUS$150(2 bids)
Oct 09Freeman's | HindmanA Monitor Paint Decorated Oak and Cast Iron Coin-Operated Barbershop Cash RegisterUS$150
Crawford Family Auctions LLCAssortment of Starbucks Mugs, 22 pieces, various locations, NYC, Vienna, Quebec, LA, Taiwan and m...US$25(6 bids)
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyThomas Mann TeCHno RoManTic Jewelry AssortmentUS$400
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanySterling Silver Tableware AssortmentUS$300(1 bid)
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyMark Hopkins (American, 20th Century) Bronze Figurine AssortmentUS$400
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyRobert Pfuelb Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentUS$400
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsVintage Antique Clock Parts Assortment with Pendulums, Hands, and Tiffany FaceUS$10