Sold2017Tafel Japan, Meiji-Zeit. Polychromes Email cloisonnéTafel Japan, Meiji-Zeit. Polychromes Email cloisonné mit goldfarbenen Drähten. Kämpfender Tiger und Drache. Rückseite verziert mit Blüten-Medaillon und Blattranken auf türkisblauem Fond. Ca. 29xSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Chinese email de Canton mille-fleurs seal paste box,A Chinese email de Canton mille-fleurs seal paste box, decorated with Western figures depicting a mother and child, with a four-character mark, H 3 - ø 6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Grosses Kôro Japan, Meiji-Zeit. Email cloisonné.Grosses Kôro Japan, Meiji-Zeit. Email cloisonné. Räuchergefäss. In der Art von Honda Yasaburo (tätig um 1880). Gedrückte Ovoidform auf vier kugeligen Füssen. Polychromes Email in Silberdraht. FSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fisch-, Kaviar- und Hummerbesteck, Muster 'AugsburgerSilber - BesteckA fish, lobster and caviar cutlery set for 6. 20th century. 800 silver, hallmarked.Fisch-, Kaviar- und Hummerbesteck, Muster 'Augsburger Faden'. Wilkens & Shne, Bremen, 20. Jh. 800er SSee Sold Price
SoldENAMEL, CULTURED PEARL AND RUBY LOCKET PENDANT, 19TH CENTURY PENDENTIF PORTE-SOUVENIR EMAIL, PER...ENAMEL, CULTURED PEARL AND RUBY LOCKET PENDANT, 19TH CENTURY PENDENTIF PORTE-SOUVENIR EMAIL, PERLES DE CULTURE ET RUBIS, 19E SIECLE • French import mark for 14 carat yellow gold (585°/00) &See Sold Price
Sold2024Ryan Travis Christian, EMAIL ME WHENEVRyan Travis Christian EMAIL ME WHENEV 2017graphite on paper 10 h x 7 w in (25 x 18 cm) Provenance: Western Exhibitions, Chicago | Collection of Shawn and Andrew Hosner of ThinSee Sold Price
Sold2022KLEINE MINIATUR-TISCHUHR MIT GUILLOCHIERTEM EMAILKLEINE MINIATUR-TISCHUHR MIT GUILLOCHIERTEM EMAIL Deutsch, um 1910/ 1920 Silber, innen vergoldet, guillochiertes Email. H. 5,5 cm. Unterseitig mit deutschen Silberpunzen, innen ebenfalls punziert. UEbSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATUR-TISCHUHR MIT GUILLOCHIERTEM EMAIL IM ETUIMINIATUR-TISCHUHR MIT GUILLOCHIERTEM EMAIL IM ETUI Schweiz, um 1920 Silber, blaues Transluzid-Email. H. 4,5 cm, H. 7 cm (Etui). Auf dem Uhrwerk bezeichnet 'Swiss made', auf dem Deckel mit SilberpunzenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kleine Schale China, Qing-Dynastie. Email cloisonné.Kleine Schale China, Qing-Dynastie. Email cloisonné. Ovalform mit gewelltem Rand. Polychromer Blumen-Vogeldekor auf türkisblauem Fond. L 11,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATUR-TISCHUHR MIT GUILLOCHIERTEM EMAILMINIATUR-TISCHUHR MIT GUILLOCHIERTEM EMAIL Schweiz, um 1920 Silber, lilafarbenes Email. H. 4,5 cm. Auf dem Zifferblatt bezeichnet 'Zenith', auf dem Uhrwerk 'Swiss made', auf dem Deckel mit SilberpunzeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Capodimonte large classical figure group: Height 36cm (courier only please email for advice)Capodimonte large classical figure group: Height 36cm (courier only please email for advice)See Sold Price
Sold2015Langhalsvase China, Qing-Dynastie. Email cloisonné.Langhalsvase China, Qing-Dynastie. Email cloisonné. Poylchromer Drachendekor auf schwarzem Fond. H 34 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Plaque EN EMAIL peint polychrome a rehauts d'or representant le combat de David et Goliath lePlaque EN EMAIL peint polychrome a rehauts d'or representant le combat de David et Goliath le philistinLimoges, XIXe siecleEnchasse dans un cadre en bois dore; portant une etiquette en papier et l'insSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vase China, 19./20.Jh. Email cloisonné. PolychromerVase China, 19./20.Jh. Email cloisonné. Polychromer Lotosblumenrankendekor auf hellblauem Fond. Bestossen und Spuren von späterer Vergoldung. H 38 cm.See Sold Price
SoldLimoges 14k Gold Email D'Art Enamel Portrait Brooch Pendant c.1920Limoges 14k Gold and Enamel Portrait Brooch Pendant c.1920: With seed pearls, drop dangle pearls on 18" gold chain. Hallmarked and weighing 17.4 grams. Very rare pendant brooch with woman's portrait.See Sold Price
Sold2022(15Pc) Email de Limoges "Faberge Egg" Porcelain PlatesDESCRIPTION: (15Pc) Email de Limoges Veritable Porcelaine "Faberge Egg" porcelain plates featuring vibrant depictions of various colored faberge eggs in the wells and gilt edges as well as bands at thSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Paar Vasen China, 20.Jh. Email cloisonné.1 Paar Vasen China, 20.Jh. Email cloisonné. Balusterform. Polychromer Ornament- und Floraldekor auf dunkelblauem Fond. H 24,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20185 Snuffbottles China. Porzellan. Glas. Kanton Email.5 Snuffbottles China. Porzellan. Glas. Kanton Email. Zwei aus Porzellan. Eine mit rostrotem Dekor. Eine mit geritztem Landschaftsdekor und Beschriftung. / Zwei aus Glas mit polychromem figürlichem DeSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAT WATCH MONTRE DE POCHE, EN OR ET EMAIL - Vers 1970boîtier en or, diamètre 22mm, verre plexy, cadran crème à chiffres romains, mouvement à remontage manuel service à prevoir, avec broche en or et email, Poids. 15g Vers 19See Sold Price
Sold2017Grosses Zierei China, 20. Jh. Messing, Email cloisonné.Grosses Zierei China, 20. Jh. Messing, Email cloisonné. Das Ei ist dekoriert mit verschiedenen bunten Vögeln in unterschiedlichen Grössen. Auf goldenem Fond. Mit Holzstand. H 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Very unusual Anglo-Indian Porcupine Quill Basket EmailTitle: Very unusual Anglo-Indian Porcupine Quill Basket Email Date: Ceylon (now Sri Lanka) late 1800’s Dimensions: Top of the basket is 10.75†x 7.5â€. Height is 4.5†Quill baskets aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes - Bangle, Email, MetalEXTERIOR GRADING: AB EXTERIOR METALWEAR/HARDWARE: Slight Scratches EXTERIOR ADDITIONAL INFO: 8.27in INTERIOR GRADING: no_grade ADDONS: Box ODOR: No Noticeable odor presentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cloisonné-Uhr mit weißem EmailCloisonné-Uhr mit weißem Emaillezifferblatt mit röm. Ziffern, auf blauem Emaillehintergrund, facettiertes Glas, an den Seiten Emaillearbeiten mit weibl. Darstellungen, Quarzwerk, läSee Sold Price
Sold2022Capodimonte large figure group Romany Campsite: Length 58cm (courier only please email for advice)Capodimonte large figure group Romany Campsite: Length 58cm (courier only please email for advice)See Sold Price
5 days LeftYorkville Auction AppraisalsASTROLABE Islamic Arabic astrology Persian with ic For condition report please contact E-mailUS$50
5 days LeftYorkville Auction AppraisalsAntique dresden porcelain Antique dresden porcelain For condition report please contact E-mailUS$200
Nov 11Modern JewelryHERMES BRACELET BANGLE ENAMEL EMAIL STAMP DESIGN LIGHT BLUE SILVER METAL AUTHUS$495
5 days LeftYorkville Auction Appraisalspersain mateal tray For condition report please contact E-mail :(antiquesyorkville@gmail.com )US$50
3 days LeftBehrooz Islam. A brass drying vessel decorated with email and engraving work combined with vegetation ,US$240