Sold2024BANKSY 'Visit Historic Palestine' (2019) Lithograph Poster'Visit Historic Palestine' by Banksy, 2019 23.2 x 16.5 Inches 59.1 x 41.9 Centimeters Offset Lithograph print on fine art paper. Non-editioned multiple. Available for purchase only at Banksy's WalledSee Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY, "BAD BANKSY" OFFSET LITHOGRAPH FRAMEDBANKSY, BAD BANKSY, OFFSET LITHOGRAPH FRAMED. IMAGE 12X18 INCH FRAME SIZE APPROX: 17X23 INCHSee Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY OFFSET LITHOGRAPH ON LINEN 24X36BANKSY OFFSET LITHOGRAPH ON LINEN 24X36 INCHSee Sold Price
Sold2018Choppers by Banksy Offset Lithograph 16" X 20"Choppers by Banksy Offset Lithograph 16" X 20"See Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY OFFSET LITHOGRAPH ON LINEN 20X30BANKSY OFFSET LITHOGRAPH ON LINEN 20X30 INCHSee Sold Price
Sold2018LIFE IS BEAUTIFUL - BANKSY OFFSET LITHOGRAPH 12X24LIFE IS BEAUTIFUL - BANKSY OFFSET LITHOGRAPH 12X24See Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY OFFSET LITHOGRAPH ON PAPER 24X12BANKSY OFFSET LITHOGRAPH ON PAPER 24X12 INCHSee Sold Price
Sold2019Radar Rat, 2008 Original Limited Edition Album SleeveOriginal Limited Edition Banksy Offset Lithograph on Album Cover Sleeve, featuring double sided images of Banksy's "Boom Box Rat," ( with Dirty Funker Future vinyl album), 2008. Album Cover Size: 12.1See Sold Price
Sold2021Banksy (British,1974-) - Offset LithographThis lot consists of an offset lithograph on paper, done in the contemporary style of street artist Banksy (British, 1974 -). This piece is a promotional poster for Banksy's Beyond the Streets exhibitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy "Helicopter" Offset LithographBanksy "Helicopter" Offset Lithograph. Measures (approx): 54 x 36. Verso is blank. Mounted to archival quality paper.See Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy "Helicopter" Offset LithographBanksy "Helicopter" Offset Lithograph. Measures 54 x 36. Verso is blank.See Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy "Untitled" Offset LithographBanksy is a pseudonymous English street artist and activist who is known for his thought-provoking and politically charged stencil graffiti. Despite his widespread fame, his true identity remains unknSee Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy "Untitled" Offset LithographBanksy "Untitled" Offset Lithograph. Measures 30 x 40. Verso is blank. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy "Father" Offset LithographBanksy is a pseudonymous British street artist, political activist, and filmmaker. His identity remains anonymous, as he keeps his real name and face hidden from the public. Banksy gained internationaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy "What?" Offset LithographArtist: Banksy. Title: What?. Medium: Offset Lithograph. Size: 21 x 27 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2021Banksy (British,1974-) - Offset LithographThis lot consists of an unframed offset lithograph on paper, done in the contemporary style of street artist Banksy (British, 1974 -). An art show poster for Banksy's surprise museum takeover exhibit,See Sold Price
Sold2023Mr. Brainwash "Banksy Thrower" Offset LithographMr. Brainwash (born Thierry Guetta) is a contemporary street artist and filmmaker based in Los Angeles, California. He first gained recognition for his work as a filmmaker, documenting the street artSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY 'Forgive Us Our Trespassing' Lithograph w/ ORIGINAL Sleeve'Forgive Us Our Trespassing' by Banksy, 2010 Offset lithograph in colours, two sided promotional poster for Banksy's 2010 documentary Exit Through The Gift Shop. Comes with original envelope sleeve itSee Sold Price
Sold2018Di-Faced TennerDi-Faced Tenner Maker: Banksy Origin: English Year: 2016 Materials: Arches paper 360 g Size: 7,5x14 cm. Additional Information: Banksy (after). Offset lithograph on paper Reserve: $120.00 Jasper52 negSee Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy "Flower Bomber" Cusom FramedArtist: Banksy. Medium: Offset Lithograph. Title: Flower Bomber. Image Size: 24x36". Frame Size: 28x40"See Sold Price
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersBANKSY - Graffiti Artists Must Report… - Color offset lithograph printingUS$400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersBANKSY - Flying Copper (Angel Cop) - Original color offset lithographUS$300
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersBANKSY - Better Out Than In (aka Stepping Out) - Color offset lithograph printingUS$400