Sold2016Bing, Lok mit 3 Wagen + Fahrgeraet + SchienenBing, Lok mit 3 Wagen + Fahrgeraet + Schienen, Germany VK, teilw. starke LM, Schienen: RSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, Zug mit 3 WagenBing, Train with 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Lok mit Tender + 3 WagenBing, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Greppert + Kelch, Limousine mit 3 Blechkoffern (Bing)Greppert + Kelch, Sedan Car with 3 Sheet-Metal Cases (Bing), Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., good original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok 3548 mit Tender + 3 WagenBing, loco 3548 mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., loco min. refinished, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 20 Volt2'B, mit 3 achs. Tender, 39 cm, schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren, Fuehrerhaus verzogen, Dellen an Fuehrerhausdach und Kessel.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, GasherdBing, Gasherd, Eisen, 36x28x5 cm, vier Loecher, Schutzstange aus Messing mit 3 Gashaehnen, Backofenaufbau, auf Holzplatte, hellbaues emailliertes Geschirr (innen weiss), Schaetzpreis 170-300 EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING Pigmyphone, Kindergramophon, Uhrwerk intakt, buntBING Pigmyphone, Kindergramophon, Uhrwerk intakt, bunt lithogr. ringsum, mit 3 Platten u. Anleitung German Description BING Pigmyphone, Kindergramophon, Uhrwerk intakt, bunt lithogr. ringsum, mit 3 PlSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING engl. Hochbordwagen der L.S.W.19,5 cm, rotbraun lithogr., beladen mit 3 Stoffsaecken, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bing, Segelyacht mit Schwankungsmechanik No 7443/3 caBing, Sailing Yacht with Swing Mechanism No 7443/3 around 1910, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, newly paintedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, Flugspiel mit HangarBing, Plane Game with Hangar, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Lok mit Tender + 2 WaggonsBing, Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw is stuck, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Fahrkartenautomat + LampeBing, Fahrkartenautomat + Lampe, Germany VK, 17 + 33 cm, Blech, LM, mit Fahrkarten, Z 3/3+See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-See Sold Price
Sold2022Spinoza, Benedikt (Baruch) von Sammelband mit 3 seiner wichtigsten Werken: I. PrincipiorumMathematik - PhysikSpinoza, Benedikt (Baruch) vonSammelband mit 3 seiner wichtigsten Werken: I. Principiorum philosophiae pars I & II: more geometrico demonstratae. Mit zahlr. Textholzschnitten. - II.See Sold Price
Sold2022Denis, Phillipe Cahier d'ombres. Mit 3 signierten Originallithographien von Joan Miró. Paris,Miró, JoanDenis, PhillipeCahier d'ombres. Mit 3 signierten Originallithographien von Joan Miró. Paris, Maeght Editeur, 1971. Folio. Lose Lagen on Chemise und Schuber.Cramer 143. - Mourlot 74See Sold Price
Sold2022Zero-Kassette. Mack-Piene-Uecker. 1966. Mappe mit 3 Arbeiten. Blattmaße von 53,5 x 63,5 cm bisZero-Kassette. Mack-Piene-Uecker. 1966. Mappe mit 3 Arbeiten. Blattmaße von 53,5 x 63,5 cm bis 63,5 x 53,5 cm. Je signiert und datiert, 1 Arbeit nummeriert. Zusätzlich im Kollophon nummerierSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frénaud, André Le miroir de l'homme par les bêtes. Mit 3 Aquatinta-Radierungen und 2Miró, Joan Frénaud, André Le miroir de l'homme par les bêtes. Mit 3 Aquatinta-Radierungen und 2 Carborundum-Radierungen von Miró. Paris, Maeght éditeur, 1972. Folio. LoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Altenbourg, Gerhard Set aus 5 Arbeiten. 1969 - 1985. Mit 3 Radierungen und 2 Lithographien, davon 1Altenbourg, GerhardSet aus 5 Arbeiten. 1969 - 1985. Mit 3 Radierungen und 2 Lithographien, davon 1 farbig. Je auf unterschiedlichen chamoisfarbenen Bütten. Blattmaße von 30,5 x 39,6 cm bis 6See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Hochhausgarage mit 3 AutosStock, Hochhausgarage mit 3 Autos, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
2017Tippco, Tankstelle mit 3 ZapfsaeulenTippco, Petrol Station with 3 Petrol Pumps, Germany pw, tin, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Zschoppauer Schule, Wachhaus mit 3 Soldaten,Zschoppauer School, Guardhouse with 3 Soldiers, Germany pw, tin, paint d., partially repainted, C 3-,See Sold Price
Sold2018Swatch, Irony Victory Ceremony Swiss Set mit 3 UhrenSwatch, Irony Victory Ceremony Swiss Set with 3 Watches, Swiss made, original packageSee Sold Price
Sold2022Flaubert, Gustave Der Büchernarr. (Deutsch von Johann Frerking). Mit 3 handsigniertenKubin, Alfred Flaubert, Gustave Der Büchernarr. (Deutsch von Johann Frerking). Mit 3 handsignierten Lithographien von Alfred Kubin. Hannover, Paul Steegemann 1921. 1 Bl., 34 S., 3 Bll. Prgt. mitSee Sold Price
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING 3 pieces, fabric dolls, 35 cm, 1 doll with slight formation of spider lines at the back of the€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdecoration pieces for a dollhouse room, sofa with 3 suitable chairs, and 1 stool, floral cotton€160
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 6 pieces, among it cork top with Porsche logo (silver 925) in the Porsche€300
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING control with lamp, surface area 22.5 x 13 cm German Description BING Regler mit Glü€60
6 days LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberPaul Wilhelm KELLER-REUTLINGEN (1854 - 1920). Mother with playing children.€1,500
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIERO TARUFFI mixed lot of 3 canvas bags with all in all 3 interchangeable glasses (plastic) for€1,500
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of jumping jacks, wood, 3 pieces stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, 1 figure,€30
6 days LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberPANEREI. Luminor Marina. Men's wristwatch. Switzerland.€1,100(2 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, dollhouse pram, sheet metal, 10 cm, without hood, 3 spice doses with cover, flower€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of draught animals, mass/wood, on chipboard with casting wheels with spokes, 10 pieces, 3€40(1 bid)
5 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1963, race programme Grand Prix de Belgique June 9, 1963, 40 pages with list of participants among€50
636 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA Russian silver-gilt and enamelled miniature cup (vodka beaker), St. Petersburg, Fabergé,See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdoll bed, 13 cm, sheet metal /wire construction, with put on angels, 3 small dollhouse dolls,€60
5 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER p1934, sales folder "Die neuen Adler Modelle", inside with sales brochure Adler Diplomat 3€120
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIERO TARUFFI 1928, gold medal (18k gold) for the victory "III Gran Premio Reale - Giro Veloce",€2,500