Sold2015A Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Crossbody Bag.A Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Crossbody Bag. Together with a Louis Vuitton black Epi leather cosmetic case, a Gucci wallet comprising a bamboo clasp, and a Prada brown suede handbag Crossbody: 5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Black Monogram Wallet#: 206 Item:Gucci Black Monogram Wallet Designer:Gucci Condition:B/C Color:Black Hardware Color:Silver Material:Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:N/A Strap Drop / Handle Length/Waist:N/A Weight (lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvasTitle: GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvas Materials: Canvas Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 25cm - H: 21cm - W: 11cm - Handle 26cm Description: (4942B53). Gucci shoulder bag in black monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Gucci Speedy Bag GG Monogram SupremeCirca 1980s era. Its possible this was re-lined. We ship in house and combine shipping on multiple lots . ZERO% BUYERS PREMIUM ON ALL LOTS! Payment is due within 7 days of invoice or item is forfeitedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Black & White Monogram Coated CanvLouis Vuitton Black & White Monogram Coated Canvas Speedy Amazon PM Bag Condition: 2 9.5" Width x 8.5" Height x 6" Depth This bag is done in black and white monogram coated canvas with dark brownSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci tote bag, in black monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, dual flat handles, single interior zip pocket with two slit pockets, slip closure at top, retaining dust bag, bag: measuremeSee Sold Price
2023GUCCI BLACK CANVAS BELT BAGGUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM BELT BAG FANNY PACK WAIST BAG This belt bag by Gucci is crafted from black monogram fabric. The back of this belt bag features a zip pocket. The front has two pockets, one with aSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM BLACK SUEDE & LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in monogram black suede, having silver tone hardware, a linked strap over flap top, opening to interior with attached pouch, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, minor wear,See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLET & PREFORATED TOTE(lot of 2) Gucci wallet and tote bag, in monogram canvas, including: (1) bifold wallet, brown leather trim, golden-tone hardware, exterior pocket with snap closure, snap closure at top, opening to ligSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGucci messenger shoulder bag, in black monogram nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to black canvas lining with singleSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Fendi Black Monogram Embossed Leather Wallet/ShoulderA Fendi Black Monogram Embossed Leather Wallet/Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a removable chain shoulder strap, a front flap with a snap button closure an interior white/multicolor graphic liniSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'ECLIPSE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci “Eclipse†tote bag, in black monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat leather handles, open top with tonal canvas lined interior, single zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS & GOLD TONE TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in black monogram canvas with red and green stripes, black interior with one side zipper pocket, gold tone studs and bamboo shaped handles, wear to exterior, bag: approx 11.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL DUFFLE BAGGucci travel duffle bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single zipper closure, bag approx 16"h, 23.5"w, 11.5"d, 2.5lbSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage GUCCI Black GG Monogram Crossbody bag9in W x 7in L x 2.5in D, 21in strap drop. Serial number 007.14.0074. Dustbag included.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder BagGucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder Bag Serial Number: 001-3298-XXXX Size: 9"L x 9.5"H x 4.25"D, 22cmL x 24cmH x 11cmD Strap Drop:7.25", 19cm Includes: Dust Bag Black suede monogram shoulder bag withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci GG Canvas and Leather Large Wallet PurseVintage Gucci Leather and canvas wallet. A GG Black monogram wallet Purse in vintage condition with medium wear and aging . Measures 6.75" x 4.25"See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Black Canvas Monogram Toiletry BagGucci black canvas toiletry bag with monogram design, leather handle, and zipper closure. Marked on metal plaque and leather tag "Gucci Made in Italy." 4.25" H x 10.5" W.See Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Gucci GG Imprime Coated Canvas Black Monogram Business Briefcase Attache BagUS$900
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Speedy 35 Shoulder Bag Added Insert & Chain A907US$10
1 day LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Triangle Messenger Shoulder Bag M55878 Monogram Empreinte Noir Black VuittonUS$10