Sold2017GUCCI BLOUSON bomber pour Homme en cuir noir, petitGUCCI BLOUSON bomber pour Homme en cuir noir, petit col en laine, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.50) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018PHILIPPE PLEIN BLOUSON pour Homme en coton noir enduisPHILIPPE PLEIN BLOUSON pour Homme en coton noir enduis et pièces décoratives en métal argenté, petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.L) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2023Emilio PUCCI, Collection Prêt à Porter, circa 2015. Blouson. Directeur artistique: Pe...Emilio PUCCI, Collection Prêt à Porter, circa 2015. Blouson. Directeur artistique: Peter Dundas. En agneau à l'imitation python doré, devant zippé. Taille française: 42 CSee Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton et nylonDOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton et nylon enduis , kaki rouge, blanc et noir , petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.48) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis,DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis, petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.L) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold20161985 Bridgestone Blouson bicycleThis Bicycle was designed by the Italian firm of Giuguaro. The bikes weren't very well received here in the USA and only about 100 or less were imported to this country. Strange head tube/stem arrangeSee Sold Price
Sold2018DSQUARED - BLOUSON pour HommeDSQUARED - BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis gris et noir, petit col, fermeture à pressions. Signé. (T.52).Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI- BLOUSON pour HommeGUCCI BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis noir, petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.52) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis,DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis, petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.52) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
SoldMONTANA Homme, circa 1990. Blouson et pantalon en toile irisée noire.MONTANA Homme, circa 1990. Blouson et pantalon en toile irisée noire. Blouson à simple boutonnage pression, poches, pantalon droit. Condition d'état: A . Footnotes: Black iridescent canSee Sold Price
Sold2018ADD - BLOUSON pour HommeADD - BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis blanc , petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.52).Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA - BLOUSON pour HommeDOLCE & GABBANA GYM -BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis noir , rouge et blanc, petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.50) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2017Gianfranco black sequin blouson jacketGianfranco black sequin blouson jacket, 1980's, allover sequin with rib knit trim, Made in Italy, size 38, 38"b, 25"l Provenance: From a New York single owner clothing collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA - BLOUSON pour HommeDOLCE & GABBANA - BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis bleu, blanc et rouge, petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.52). Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2024Armani Exchange Men's XL Navy Blouson JacketThis lot contains a Armani Exchange Men's XL Navy Blouson Jacket. This jacket is a size Extra Large. Total weight is approx 3.5lbs. Overall the jacket is in excellent used condition as it still haSee Sold Price
Sold2024Made in Italy for Bloomingdale’s Blouson Sweater100% Merino Wool Bloomingdale’s Sutton Studio Size M Needs IroningSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEAN-CLAUDE GAUTRAND - Les Blousons noirs, foire duArtist: JEAN-CLAUDE GAUTRAND Print Title: Les Blousons noirs, foire du Trone, 1962 Printing Date: 1990’s Medium: photo-lithograph Printed in: France Image Size: 5.5 x 7” Reserve: $25.00 Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold2016WORTH PRINTED DEVORE VELVET DRESS with RHINESTONES, c.Sleeveless red and gold pebble print with V-neck and back, the blouson bodice decorated in crystal beads and rhinestones, dropped waist, hip sash gathered into pink silk and metallic gold flowers, fulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Six Bolvaint Paris Fashion AccessoriesSix Bolvaint Paris Fashion Accessories._x000B_ Comprising: two men's black leather Gaspard and Blouson Moutard moto jackets; cased ballpoint pen with refills and, oversize handbag, shoulder bag and baSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUIPURE TAPE & NEEDLELACE TEA GOWN, c. 1905Tape lace gown in stylized leaves, feathers, multi-layer & other motifs w/ broad scoop neck, short bell sleeves, net lined blouson bodice to fitted W, CB closure, bell shaped train,B 48", W 27, L 55.5See Sold Price
Sold2015SEQUINED CHIFFON EVENING DRESS, 1920s. Sapphire blueSEQUINED CHIFFON EVENING DRESS, 1920s. Sapphire blue silk decorated with copper and blue sequins and faceted blue glass drops, blouson bodice, hip sash and side streamers over crepe under-dress with sSee Sold Price
Sold2017METALLIC BROCADE OPERA COAT, 1920sGoldenrod silk having an abstract Art Deco pattern in gold lamé, loose cut with blouson back and large fold-over collar of alternating fur and fabric strips, panné velvet lining. B-40, L-42. (MiSee Sold Price