Bove, Emmanuel Un autre ami. Mit 5 signierten Farb-Aquatintaradierungen von Jean Messagier. Paris,
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
239 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A reverse glass painting showing Delilah and Samson, Augsburg, 18th century736 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian four-field icon and the extended deesis, 19th century141 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A pair of Chinese painted and enamelled porcelain plates, late Quing DynastyTOP