Sold2018King & Country Streets of Old Hong Kong Rickshaw3 pieces, . Excellent condition. Very nice vintage glossy production.See Sold Price
Sold2015King & Country Old Hong Kong Rickshaw w/S. Wong3 Pieces Condition Excellent. Box Excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2018King & Country Streets of Old Hong Kong Rickshaw3 pieces, very good to excellent. Nice early glossy production.See Sold Price
Sold20232- HONG KONG BATTERY OP SPACE TOYS w/ BOXIncludes Moon Ranger and Moon Bus. Both in great condition. Boxed 10" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017King And Country Streets Of Old Hong Kong HK117MRickshaw With Driver And Passengers HK063 AMAH With Child Near Mint Condition With Good Box 4 PiecesSee Sold Price
Sold2020King & Country Streets of Old Hong Kong"The Rickshaw Set" #HK003. Retired set. 3 pieces. Excellent condition. Box fair.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pan Am Themed Airplane Toys Friction JapanIncludes (10) Die Cast Scale Model Pan Am Airplanes (8 boxed, 1 Set, 2 Unboxed), (1) Pan Am Match Box set in Original Packaging, (1) Made in Hong Kong Boeing 747, (1) Friction Pan Am Jumbo Jet by S2 oSee Sold Price
Sold2023King & Country Hong Kong SeriesNew Rickshaw #HK229(M), and Royal Navy Sailor #HK255M. 3 pieces. Mint condition. Boxes excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Collection of Vintage toys to include: Mr Men Puppet, Blue Box boxed M-1 Battle Tank , Magic RoundA Collection of Vintage toys to include: Mr Men Puppet, Blue Box boxed M-1 Battle Tank , Magic Round About theme game & Hong Kong Made Robot(missing battery cover)See Sold Price
Sold20211971 CASPER HONG KONG TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE COLLECTIBLEThank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description This is the THIRD AUCTION in our SUMMER AUCTION SERIES. FuturSee Sold Price
Sold20211977 SUPERMAN HONG KONG TOYS VINTAGE ANTIQUEThank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description This is the THIRD AUCTION in our SUMMER AUCTION SERIES. FuturSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hot Wheels Blackwalls Truckin Machines Boxed Set Hong KongHot Wheels Blackwalls Truckin Machines Boxed Set Hong Kong circa 1976, contains: American Hauler, American Tipper, GMC Motor Home, Letter Getter US Mail, Backwoods Bomb and Funny Money Brinks, all inSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 6: VARIOUS BOXED PLASTIC HONG KONG ROBOTS.All either wind-up or push mechanism. Includes a Floating Robot, a couple Jig Robots, Space Robot NA, another Floating Robot and a Presco Robot. Boxes appear to have creasing and tearing.Condition:(VeSee Sold Price
Sold2021HONG KONG GOOFY TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEHONG KONG GOOFY TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTICE: ManySee Sold Price
Sold2021HONG KONG MICKEY TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEHONG KONG MICKEY TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTICE: ManSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARX DONALD DUCK HONG KONG TIN TOYS, WIND UP, ACTIONMARX DONALD DUCK HONG KONG TIN TOYS, WIND UP, ACTION FIGURES, RETRO, VINTAGE, CHARACTER TOYS, DESCRIPTIONS WILL BE ADDED AT A LATER DATESee Sold Price
Sold20211979 HONG KONG DINOSAUR TOYS SET OF 31979 HONG KONG DINOSAUR TOYS SET OF 3 *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTICE: MaSee Sold Price
Sold20211972 Service Tanker Truck with Original BoxVintage and Original, Hess Like 1972 Service Tanker Truck, made in Hong Kong, Marx Toys. Similar to the 1972 Hess Tanker Truck, Hess started to expand its name and proceeded to purchase stations in thSee Sold Price
Sold2021KAWS Holiday Hong Kong Floating Bath Toy Vinyl FigureArtist: KAWS Title: Holiday Hong Kong Floating Bath Toy Medium: Vinyl Collaboration: AllRightsReserved Approximate Dimensions: 8.5in x 7.5in Edition: 2019 Provenance: PriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Hong Kong Sterling Silver Rickshaw Salt & Pepper ShakersChinese Hong Kong sterling silver rickshaw salt & pepper shakers, 9inSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS Holiday Hong Kong Floating Bath Toy Vinyl FigureArtist: KAWS Title: Holiday Hong Kong Floating Bath Toy Medium: Vinyl Collaboration: AllRightsReserved Approximate Dimensions: 8.5in x 7.5in Edition: 2019 Provenance: PriSee Sold Price
Sold2021WERNER BISCHOF - Rickshaw, Hong Kong, 1952Artist: Werner Bischof Title: Rickshaw, Hong Kong, 1952 Medium: Photo Litho, 1990, Switzerland Dimensions: 7.1x4.7" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 8.5x11" Conservation Board Artist Bio: Werner BischSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE VINTAGE PLASTIC SANTA CLAUS ROLY-POLY RATTLE TOY Hong KongTitle: RARE VINTAGE PLASTIC SANTA CLAUS ROLY-POLY RATTLE TOY Hong Kong Date/Period: approx 1950's Dimension: approx 3.5" Material: plastic Additional Information: RARE VINTAGE PLASTIC SANTA CLAUS ROLYSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdScarce Vintage Batman String Puppet boxed National Periodical Publications Inc. 1966.£200
3 days LeftJasper52SANTA CLAUS WITH BAG OF TOYS INCLINE RAMP WALKER MARX GAVITY VTG HONG KONG TOYUS$40
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 6: VARIOUS MADE IN HONG KONG PLASTIC TOY ROBOTS IN ORIGINAL BOXESUS$100(1 bid)
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 7: VARIOUS JAPANESE, CHINESE & MADE IN HONG KONG MOSTLY ROBOT TOYSUS$125
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 9: VARIOUS JAPANESE, CHINESE & HONG KONG CONTEMPPORARY & VINTAGE ROBOT AND SPACE TOYSUS$100(1 bid)