Sold2022Mac Jones Signed Patriots Silver Full Size AuthenticMac Jones Signed Patriots Silver Full Size Authentic Speed Helmet (BAS WIT)See Sold Price
Sold2022Derrick Henry Signed Titans Flash Blue Full SizeDerrick Henry Signed Titans Flash Blue Full Size Authentic Speed Helmet "2027 Yds-2020" BASSee Sold Price
Sold2020Noah Fant Signed Broncos Full-Size Speed Helmet (JSANoah Fant Signed Broncos Full-Size Speed Helmet (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022MAC JONES SIGNED NE PATRIOTS FLASH RED FULL-SIZE REPLICA SPEED HELMET (BECKETT COA)MAC JONES SIGNED NE PATRIOTS FLASH RED FULL-SIZE REPLICA SPEED HELMET (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021NOAH FANT SIGNED DENVER BRONCOS FULL-SIZE AUTHENTICNOAH FANT SIGNED DENVER BRONCOS FULL-SIZE AUTHENTIC SPEED HELMET (COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022TYREEK HILL SIGNED KC CHIEFS FULL-SIZE FLASH SPEED HELMET (BECKETT COA)TYREEK HILL SIGNED KC CHIEFS FULL-SIZE FLASH SPEED HELMET (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Brown Autographed HelmetJim Brown HOF 71 Signed Hall of Fame Full Size Helmet. This Helmet is inscribed with "HOF 71", "3X MVP" and "64 Champs" making it a very rare Jim Brown Helmet. This item comes with a PSA/DNA CertificaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Alberto Giacometti (Swiss, 1901-1966) Dans l'Atelier.Alberto Giacometti (Swiss, 1901-1966) Dans l'Atelier. Etching dated to 1965, pencil signed lower right and numbered 23/50, one of 35 on Richard de Bas wove paper, with full margins, sheet measures 15.See Sold Price
Sold2021JAMES ROSENQUIST "THE ISRAEL FLAG AT THE SPEED OFArtist: James Rosenquist, American Title: Israel Flag at the Speed of Light Year: 2006 Medium: Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 50 Image Size: 30 x 20 inches Size: 33.5 x 22 in. (85.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes Birkin HAC50 Travel BagHermes Birkin HAC 50 travel bag, deep navy blue/black, with red and white stripes, size is 17" tall by 21 1/2" wide by 10 1/2" deep, has lock and key. Signed and stamped.PLEASE VIEW THE STAMP PHOTO BESee Sold Price
Sold2022THE BEATLES SIGNED RED VOX FULL SIZE GUITARThe Beatles Paul, John, George, and Ringo individual signed Red VOX full sized Guitar with authenticated letter of provenance from George Harrison. THIS IS A VERY RARE PIECE OF BEATLE HISTORY: Paul DrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Very rare full-size mute swan, Oliver Lawson, Crisfield, Maryland.Very rare full-size mute swan, Oliver Lawson, Crisfield, Maryland. Raised and slightly turned head with detailed bill carving. Relief wing carving. Signed and dated 1983 on the underside. Measures 37"See Sold Price
Sold2024GUSTAVE CIMIOTTI , OIL ON CANVAS SEASCAPEGUSTAVE CIMIOTTI Jr. (AMERICAN / NEW YORK, 1875-1969) LARGE OIL ON CANVAS SEASCAPE , SIGNED CIMIOTTI - STRETCHER SIZE IS 50" x 30" ; OVERALL 56" x 36See Sold Price
Sold2022MARC CHAGALL (AFTER) Romeo and Juliet.MARC CHAGALL (AFTER) Romeo and Juliet. Color lithograph, 1964. 640x993 mm; 25¼x39 inches, full margins. The deluxe edition, before letters. Signed and numbered 50/200 in pencil, lower right. PrinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall (1887-1985) Vue de Notre-Dame Lithograph in colours, 1980, on Arches wove paper, si...Marc Chagall (1887-1985) Vue de Notre-Dame (Mourlot 977) Lithograph in colours, 1980, on Arches wove paper, signed and numbered 34/50 in pencil, published by Maeght, Paris, the full sheet, with pale tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rafael Tufino, 1922-2008, Artist ProofRafael Tufino, 1922-2008, Artist Proof Linoleum cut on paper, titled Cortador De Cana, translated to Cane Cutter. Signed in Pencil PA Linoleo R. Tufino. Estimated more than 50 yrs old. Fine Art.Size ASee Sold Price
Sold2023EINSTEIN SIGNED FULL RELATIVITY EQUATION ON ECASEINSTEIN SIGNED FULL RELATIVITY EQUATION ON ECAS STATIONARY. The Emergency Committee of Atomic Scientists (ECAS) was founded by Albert Einstein and Leó Szilárd in 1946. Its aims were to warnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thaddeus Mosley (American, b. 1926) SculptureThaddeus Mosley (American, b. 1926) Sculpture, 2007. Carved wood, 3 parts, signed. Size: 43'' x 23'' x 27'' (109 x 58 x 69 cm). Thaddeus Mosely is a wonder of nature still producing work in his mid-niSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ed Ruscha (1937) The End, 1991Ed Ruscha (1937) The End, 1991 Lithograph on Rivers BFK From the numbered edition of 50 Signed, dated, numbered in pencil on recto Printed by Hamilton Press, Venice, CA Published by the artist LiteratSee Sold Price
Sold2022580 WURLITZER REMOTE SPEAKER AND WALLBOXWURLITZER Model 580 FULL-SIZE REMOTE SPEAKER AND WALLBOX, PRE-WAR, PAUL FULLER DESIGN. EXTREMELY RARE A PERFECT COMPANION FOR THE 850, 950, AND ESPECIALLY THE 850A. DIMENSIONS: 49 5/8 IN. HIGH X 33 INSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fine and Rare Dentzel Carousel GoatA hand carved and painted full size, all wood carousel goat by the Dentzel Co., Philadelphia, PA, c. 1910. Painted in light brown shading to white, with realistic expression, horns, and beard, wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ms Pac Man Arcade Game Midway a Bally Co WorksMs. Pac Man Arcade Game Midway a Bally Co. Works great. Original blue case. Very nice, full size arcade game. 1980s vintage . See a video of it working here: https://www.tiktok.com/@denotterauctions/vSee Sold Price
Sold2024EVAN LINDQUIST (1936-2023) FIVE PENCIL SIGNED PRINTSEvan Lindquist (Arkansas, 1936-2023) Third quarter of the 20th century. The collection of five pencil signed prints includes: 1) Creation drypoint etching, numbered 8 in an edition of 50, signed by thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Günter Brus: "Informel"Günter Brus "Informel" 1960 India ink on paper; framed 44.6 x 63 cm (sheet size) signed and dated on the lower right: Brus 1960 art dealer Heike Curtze, Vienna; private collection, Austria 1993/94,See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsDenver Broncos Von Miller Signed SB 50 MVP Lunar Full Size Speed Proline HelmetUS$10
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsPatriots Randy Moss HOF 18 Signed Eclipse Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BAS WitUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVikings Randy Moss HOF 18 Signed Eclipse Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BAS WitUS$10
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBucs SB 37 Sapp Brooks Alstott +4 Signed Flash F/S Speed Proline Helmet BAS WUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsAlvin Kamara Signed Flash Full Size Speed Proline Helmet New Orleans SaintsUS$10
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionDenver Broncos SB 50 Defense Signed Speed Proline Helmet 10 Sigs JSA 19039US$1,175
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLions Barry Sanders "2x Insc" Signed Lunar Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BASUS$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsD.K. Metcalf Signed Full Size Speed Proline Helmet Seattle Seahawks BAS AuthenticatedUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroncos Rod Smith Ed McCaffrey Signed Full Size Speed Helmet BAS AuthenticatedUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith Signed Dallas Cowboys Full Size Speed Proline Helmet HOF 2010 BASUS$10
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctionroger staubach signed dallas cowboys full size flash replica speed helmet basUS$590
868 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSteelers Troy Polamalu "HOF 20" Signed Lunar Speed Flex Full Size Helmet BAS WitUS$10
9 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCowboys Roger Staubach Signed Full Size Speed Flex Helmet HOF 85 SB VI MVPUS$10