Sold2024Velsen Pottery, Blokjes vaseVelsen Pottery Blokjes vase Holland, c. 1930glazed earthenware 8 h x 7.5 dia in (20 x 19 cm) Glazed signature and number to underside 'AvE Velsen KTP Holland 07'. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese flambé-glazed garlic-mouth vase, Yongzheng mark, 18/19th C.H.: 19,5 cm Condition: (UV-checked) - A few superficial chips to the foot rim. 品相報告:(已用紫外線光檢查) - ŰSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese bronze and gilt Buddha with child, seatedH.: 19,5 cm Provenance: The Van Herck collection, AntwerpSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Chinese monochrome copper-red vase, Kangxi mark,A Chinese monochrome copper-red vase, Kangxi mark, 19/20th C. H.: 19,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese carved red coral 'Guanyin' figure, 19/20th C.Full title: A Chinese carved red coral 'Guanyin' figure, 19/20th C. Description: H.: 19,5 cm (incl. stand) H.: 15 cm (the coral) Weight: 292 grams including the stand The absence of a condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Chinese famille verte rouleau vase with figures in aA Chinese famille verte rouleau vase with figures in a landscape, Kangxi H.: 19,5 cm We have more lots available exclusively on our website www.rm-auctions.com! Condition reports and high resolution pSee Sold Price
Sold2022LONGQUAN WARE BOTTLE IN SONG DYNASTY, CHINALONGQUAN WARE BOTTLE IN SONG DYNASTY, CHINA H. 19.5 cm.See Sold Price
2022China, Kangxi of the Qing Dynasty, blue ground, Famille Rose,figure decoration, PotH. 19.5 cm.W. 17 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A CHINESE FOUR FIGURE FOOTED BRONZE WAREH. 19.5 cm. L. 37.2 cm. W. 24.2 cm. Weight 6760 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF BUDDHA STATUEL. 18 cm. W. 10 cm. H. 19.5 cm. Weight 7830 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023A large Chinese faux-bamboo 'mandarin' teapot and cover, QianlongL.: 24 cm - H.: 19,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Napoleone Martinuzzi, 'Pulegoso' candleholder, 1928-30Napoleone Martinuzzi, 'Pulegoso' candleholder, 1928-30, With removable drip pan. H. 19.5 cm. Execution: Venini & C. Heavily bubbled green glass, slightly iridescent., Exh. cat. Napoleone MartinuzzSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Qianlong, the old Imitation Song Dynasty style official kiln, BottleH. 19.5 cm.W. 15.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bust of Maitreya in zitan wood, China or Tibet 18th century (h 19.5 cm)Bust of Maitreya in zitan wood, China or Tibet 18th century (h 19.5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2017A large Chinese Imari style lotus-shaped teapot andA large Chinese Imari style lotus-shaped teapot and cover, Kangxi L.: 24,5 cm - H.: 19,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016'Occhi' vase, c1960Tobia Scarpa. 'Occhi' vase, c1960. H. 19.5 cm. Made by Venini & C. Clear glass, fused murrhines, clear glass, green edges. Marked: venini murano ITALIA (acid stamp).See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Qianlong, imitation official kiln, GE Kiln, pomegranate shape, ZUNH. 19.5 cm.W. 16.5 cm.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY WUCAI LIDDED JARCHINESE QING DYNASTY WUCAI LIDDED JAR H. 19.5 cm.See Sold Price
2023GILT BENCH BUDDHA, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY, CHINAGILT BENCH BUDDHA, NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY, CHINA ; H. 19.5 cm. W. 9.2 cm.See Sold Price
20237-10 CENTURIES TANG DYNASTY LUSHAN WARE VASE APPRECIATION7-10 CENTURIES TANG DYNASTY LUSHAN WARE VASE APPRECIATION; H. 19.5 cm.See Sold Price
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA polychrome Iznik-style mug with tulips and carnations, Kutahya, Turkey, 19th C.€300
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese blue and white globular vase with figures in a landscape, hare mark, Wanli€1,200
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA fine Chinese blue and white 'antiquities' jar, Jiajing mark, Transitional period€4,800
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese famille rose blue-sgraffito-ground 'hu' vase, Qianlong mark, Republic€500
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsFour Chinese Yixing stoneware teapots, Fan Dasheng seal mark, 19/20th C.€250
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese blue and white 'Long Elizas and playing boys' covered bowl, Chenghua mark, Kangxi€950