Sold2024BUILT RITE & JAYMAR BUILDING SETScardboard, Built Rite 56 5 Miniature Buildings, 556 Complete Toy Village, 127 Model Farm & Animals, Jaymar Railroad Set, sets appear complete, orig boxes minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 5 Built Rite Toys Paper Buildingsparts torn, largest measures 4 3/4 x 6 1/2 X 3 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Built-Rite Set 200 Cardboard Farm BuildingCardboard Farm Made by Warren Paper Company for Built-Rite. Includes Barn, Hog House, Granary and Sheep Shed. Sheep Shed Complete, Others Missing a Few Pieces. Previously Assembled. Condition Good. BoSee Sold Price
Sold20231930's NOS Built-Rite Train Accessory Set w/ 8 Buildings in Box1930's NOS Built-Rite Train Accessory Set w/ 8 Buildings in Box. Measurements in inches: 16 x 9 1/2 Condition:New in box, never used Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Built Rite Spiegel farm Set No. 195SMint Built Rite Spiegel farm Set No. 195S. A fantastic set from the early 1940's that was manufactured by Warren Paper in Lafayette, IN. A neat set with untouched and unpunched buildings, tractorsSee Sold Price
Sold20243 BUILT RITE AUTOMOBILE SETScardboard, 58 Motor Set, 99 Garage w/3 Cars, 28 Toy Garage, sets are unused & unpunched, orig boxes minor wear, C9.See Sold Price
Sold20245 BUILT RITE DOLL HOUSE SETScardboard, 35 Doll House, 10 Doll House, 46 Dining Room Furniture, 48 Bathrom Furniture, 49 Kitchen Furniture, all are factory sealed in orig boxes, boxes have minor wear, C10.See Sold Price
Sold20247 BUILT RITE DOLL HOUSE SETScardboard, 2050 Country Estate, 33 Toy House, 36 Doll House, 76 Dining Room, 75 Living Room, 77 Bedroom, 7 Garage, all appear complete, orig boxes minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2024BOXED BUILT-RITE GARAGE & SALES ROOM477. BOXED BUILT-RITE GARAGE & SALES ROOM | 14" l. | Some splits to corner lid, (Excellent Condition) | $150 - $300See Sold Price
Sold2021Built-Rite Rooms & Bradley's Toy Houses & Dolls4 Built-Rite Rooms & 1909 Milton Bradley Toy Village Houses & 5 Dollhouse Felt & Wire Dolls - most Built-Rite boxes with broken aprons.See Sold Price
Sold2024BUILT RITE & VICTORY AIRPLANE SETScardboard, Victory 125 Air Corps set, Built Rite 26 Airport Set, both are unused, orig boxes minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
SoldVintage Built Rite Doll House in original boxVintage Built Rite Doll House is complete in excellent condition that includes 44 pieces of furniture, 52 decorative pieces, 27 inches long and sturdy that creates 5 large rooms and comes in an excellSee Sold Price
Sold20231930's NOS Built-Rite Doll House No 115 Lithograph Cardboard Dollhouse1930's NOS Built-Rite Doll House No 115 Lithograph Cardboard Dollhouse. Measurements in inches: 21 1/2 x 12 1/2 Condition:New in box, some small tears in box lid Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. ISee Sold Price
Sold20244 BUILT RITE SETScardboard, 111 Railroad Accessory Set, 57 Farm & Elevator, 245 Toy Village, 55 5 Miniature Houses, sets appear complete, orig boxes minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2022HO Gauge/Scale assembled kit built buildings accessoriesHO Gauge/Scale assembled kit built buildings and accessories ready for the layout. Items appear complete and undamaged, but missing trim, cracks, missing plastic and such may be present. Please view tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel MTH Cornerstone Built buildingsModern Era and Postwar Lionel, MTH, Cornerstone and other built buildings and accessories for O Gauge. Walthers Cornerstone 933-2700 Yellow Ochre siding Oxide Brown trim track side structures in origiSee Sold Price
Sold20231930's NOS Built-Rite Doll House No 204F Lithograph Cardboard Dollhouse1930's NOS Built-Rite Doll House No 204F Lithograph Cardboard Dollhouse. Measurements in inches: 21 1/2 x 12 1/2 Condition:New in box, some small tears in box lid Shipping:We offer in-house shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2021BUILT-RITE AMERICAN LABOR MOTIF POCKET KNIFEBUILT-RITE AMERICAN LABOR MOTIF POCKET KNIFE. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 NOS Built-Rite Kits Garage Fort & Railroad Accessory SetLot 3 NOS Built-Rite Kits Garage Fort & Railroad Accessory Set. Condition:New in box, never sued, some wear to boxes Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid aSee Sold Price
Sold20231930's NOS Built-Rite Railroad Accessory Set NO 210 in Box1930's NOS Built-Rite Railroad Accessory Set NO 210 in Box. Measurements in inches: 17 x 10 1/2 Condition:New in box, never used Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoiSee Sold Price
Sold20231930's NOS Built-Rite Railroad Accessory Set NO 111 in Box1930's NOS Built-Rite Railroad Accessory Set NO 111 in Box. Measurements in inches: 15 x 11 Condition:New in box, never used Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice iSee Sold Price
Sold2023NOS Warren Paper Products Built-Rite Fort Set no 16 New in BoxNOS Warren Paper Products Built-Rite Fort Set no 16. Measurements in inches: 12 x 9 3/4 Condition:New in box, never used Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paSee Sold Price
Sold202222 Built Rite Paper Army Budings and VehiclesSome with creases and missing parts. 1-1/2" to 7" long. LR IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be reSee Sold Price
4 days LeftForum AuctionsBadovici (Jean) Frank Lloyd Wright: L'Architecte Vivante, Paris, 1930 & others on modern American£200
3 days LeftJasper521869 Haumann Map of Pittsburgh, Rather its Webber Photograph -- Pittsburgh 1795US$95
Oct 01Loon EstatesWoodland Scenics BR5026 HO Built-&-Ready Clyde & Dale's Barrel Factory BuildingUS$5(1 bid)
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Lakes Boat Building Corp 54 Foot Standard Express Cruiser 1920 BrochureUS$40
Oct 01Toomey & Co. AuctioneersJulius Shulman, Collection of photographs pertaining to Frank Lloyd Wright buildingsUS$350(3 bids)
Sep 30Hartzell's Auction Gallery, Inc.LOT OF GERMAN CARVED PEOPLE, ANIMALS AND BUILDINGSUS$20(2 bids)
6 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of Department 56 Christmas Village Buildings and MoreUS$20(2 bids)
6 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of Department 56 Village Buildings and FiguresUS$15(1 bid)
6 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of Department 56 North Pole Series Christmas Village BuildingsUS$25(3 bids)