Sold2015BulgariModello Bulgari Bulgari anni '90, diametro 31 mm Cassa in due parti in oro giallo con lunetta incisa. Quadrante con indici applicati, movimento al quarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bulgari Lucky 7 Key ChainBulgari Lucky 7 Key Chain _x000D_ Dimension: 3 3/4 inches lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022HEUER, orologio modello Skipper in acciaio conHEUER, orologio modello Skipper in acciaio con funzioni cronografiche e due tasti a pompa, corona di carica a ore 9, datario alle 6. Animato dal famoso calibro Buren automatico con microrotore di cariSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bulgari Bulgari Allegra 18k Gold Diamond Peridot Topaz Citrine EarringsBulgari Bulgari Allegra 18k Gold Diamond Peridot Topaz Citrine Earrings Bulgari Bulgari Allegra 18k Gold Diamond Peridot Topaz Citrine Earrings Product Description About This Piece: Metal: 18k White GSee Sold Price
Sold2023BULGARI "Bulgari Bulgari" ModelBULGARI"Bulgari Bulgari" Model18k (750‰) yellow gold ring inlaid on one side with coral and onyx on the other Signed, hallmarkedRing size: 50Gross weight: 6,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019A 'Bulgari Bulgari' bangle with onyx terminals, byA 'Bulgari Bulgari' bangle with onyx terminals, by Bulgari.Signed Bulgari.Italian marks. Inner diameter 5.8cms. 29.4gms.See Sold Price
Sold2016Gino SarfattiLampada da tavolo o da terra mod 586_x000D_ Base in alluminio laccato, riflettore orientabile in tutte le direzioni in alluminio lucido._x000D_ Prod. Arteluce, 1962 ca._x000D_ Modello esposto alla XIISee Sold Price
Sold2015BULGARI ERGON 18K WATCH RETAILS $16900Bulgari BULGARI 18K GOLD WATCH NEW NEVER WORN BVLGARI ERGON LADIES 18K GOLD WATCH WITH PAPERS & BVLGARI POUCH AS SEEN IN THE PHOTOS.THE GROSS WEIGHT OF THE WATCH IS 4.5 TROY OUNCES OR 140 GRAMS OF 18KSee Sold Price
Sold2018'BULGARI', Lady's gold wristwatch'BULGARI', A Lady's gold wristwatch, 'BULGARI', Bulgari,the circular dial with Arabic numerals and baton indicators, to a bracelet of tubogas linking, inner circumference approximately 140mm, expandabSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari Stainless Steel Chronograph Watch38mm case, bezel reads "Bulgari/Bulgari", three sub dials, back of case marked "Bulgari, BB 38 SL CH, L 8828, Fabrique en Suisse", stainless steel, on black band, 9 in. long, 69.3 grams Note:See Sold Price
Sold2023Rolex, raro orologio unisex modello OysterRolex, raro orologio unisex modello Oyster Perpetual "Ovetto", ref. 3131, in oro giallo con quadrante argente', numeri romani alternati ad indici a barretta luminescenti con trizio originale. DiametroSee Sold Price
Sold2022BULGARI - a Bulgari bracelet watch. 18ct yellow gold case. Case width 23mm. Reference BB2GGD, serialBULGARI - a Bulgari bracelet watch. 18ct yellow gold case. Case width 23mm. Reference BB2GGD, serial L173563. Signed quartz calibre 712BB6 with quick date set. Black dial with baton hour markers, ArabSee Sold Price
Sold2022BULGARI - a Bulgari bracelet watch. Stainless steel case. Case width 23mm. Reference BB33SS, serialBULGARI - a Bulgari bracelet watch. Stainless steel case. Case width 23mm. Reference BB33SS, serial L9030. Unsigned quartz movement. Black dial with baton hour markers, Arabic numeral hour marker twelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bulgari B.zero1 Multicolor Gemstone Bracelet18K gold bracelet linked with Bulgari's signature Bulgari inscribed links and multicolor cabochon gems. Links alternate between yellow gold spirals and oblong cabochon gemstones. Gemstones included apSee Sold Price
Sold2022BULGARI: ONYX KEY RINGBULGARI: ONYX KEY RING Of bicoloured design, the circular onyx plaque set within a border engraved BULGARI, signed Bulgari, length 5.5cm, maker's caseSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE orologio in acciaio modelloPATEK PHILIPPE orologio in acciaio modello Acquanaut, diametro cassa 36mm, referenza 5066A, con doppio cinturino, acciaio e cauciu' con chiusura deploiante. L' orologio è stato controllato per l' iSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAEGER LE COULTRE, orologio da uomo modelloJAEGER LE COULTRE, orologio da uomo modello reverso in acciaio, con fibbia originale e bracciale in pelle, animato da movimento meccanico a carica manuale, rettangolare con cassa basculante e quadrantSee Sold Price
Sold2016Orologio marca Rolex modello Oyster PerpetualOrologio marca Rolex modello Oyster Perpetual Metalmist epoca anni '60See Sold Price
Sold2016BULGARI - a lady's Bulgari wrist watch. 18ct yellowBULGARI - a lady's Bulgari wrist watch. 18ct yellow gold case. Reference BB 26 GL, serial P.126668. Signed quartz movement with quick date set. Black dial with baton hour markers, Arabic numeral twelvSee Sold Price
Sold2016BULGARI - a gentleman's Bulgari wrist watch. 18ctBULGARI - a gentleman's Bulgari wrist watch. 18ct yellow gold case. Reference BB33GL, serial P.2647. Signed automatic movement with quick date set. Black dial with baton hour markers, Arabic numeral tSee Sold Price
Sold2016*Bulgari Münz-Armreif Signiert "BULGARI". Italien, nach*Bulgari Münz-Armreif Signiert "BULGARI". Italien, nach 1970. 750 Gelbgold/Edelstahl. Breites Tubogas-Modell, in Gelbgold gefasste römische Bronzemünze, Constans/337–350. Umfang 16 cm, 57,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019BULGARI - a mid-size Bulgari wrist watch. StainlessBULGARI - a mid-size Bulgari wrist watch. Stainless steel case. Reference BB33SL, serial J283318. Signed automatic calibre 220 with quick date set. Black dial with baton hour markers, Arabic numeral sSee Sold Price
Sold2022White Gold, Diamond, and Black Onyx Bvlgari Bvlgari Earrings, BulgariWhite Gold, Diamond, and Black Onyx Bvlgari Bvlgari Earrings, Bulgarisurmount with Bulgari inscription and with melee of full cut round diamonds weighing approximately .14 total carat (F-G color, VS cSee Sold Price
Sold2015BULGARI - a gentleman's stainless steel BulgariBULGARI - a gentleman's Bulgari chronograph wrist watch. Stainless steel case. Reference BB 42 SL CH, serial O 0104. Signed automatic movement with quick date set. Black dial with baton hour markers,See Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausBulgari Bulgari 101867 - Bvlgari Bvlgari Automatic Black Dial Stainless Steel Men's WatchUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausBulgari Bulgari 103382 - Bvlgari Bvlgari Automatic Grey Dial Aluminium Men's WatchUS$10
6 days LeftAste Bolaffi Anello in diamanti, “tronchetto??, Bulgari - diamond ring, "Tronchetto", bulgari€1,500