Sold2016Tiffany & Co 12pc luncheon set in the "Cabaret" patternTiffany & Co 12pc luncheon set in the "Cabaret" pattern designed by the Frank Lloyd Wright Foundation ca 1987See Sold Price
Sold2019Set Of Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright Plates6.75" diameter. No chips or cracks, great overall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright Tumbler Glasses 7Set of Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright glass barware, circa 1986, comprising seven tumblers or tall rocks glasses, bases inscribed "TIFFANY & CO. ©FL WRIGHT FDN 1986." 5.75" H x 3.25" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright Rocks Glasses, 5Set of Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright glass barware, circa 1986, comprising five double old fashion or rocks glasses, bases inscribed "TIFFANY & CO. ©FL WRIGHT FDN 1986." 4.25" H x 3.75" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright Tumbler Glasses 7Set of Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright glass barware, circa 1986, comprising seven tumblers or tall rocks glasses, bases inscribed "TIFFANY & CO. ©FL WRIGHT FDN 1986." 5.75" H x 3.25" W.See Sold Price
Sold2019F L Wright Tiffany Cabaret Porcelain Partial SvcFrank Lloyd Wright Foundation, Tiffany & Co. "Cabaret" pattern porcelain partial service, based on a design for the Imperial Hotel in Tokyo, 25 pieces total, comprising of 3 dinner plates, 4 salad plaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Porcelain "Cabaret" BoxTiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright Cabaret Porcelain Trinket Box 1987, Complete Marks on Bottom, Measures 3 1/4 x 2 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT Imperial by Tiffany & Co. Set of 44 piece Fine Porcelain Set. FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT Imperial by Tiffany & Co. Plate, Small plate, Bowl & Saucer.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Waterford Crystal Liquor DecantersAn exquisite set of two crystal decanters from renowned makers Tiffany & Co. and Waterford, each showcasing exceptional craftsmanship and timeless design.Tiffany & Co "Frank Lloyd Wright" Crystal DecaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Frank Lloyd Wright Imperial Hotel ChinaImperial Hotel fine china by Frank Lloyd Wright, manufactured by Noritake, 1990, retailed by Tiffany & Co. Set includes 12 four-piece place settings, and coffee service.See Sold Price
Sold2020Frank Lloyd Wright porcelain Cabaret salad platesFrank Lloyd Wright porcelain Cabaret pattern salad plates, set of eight, 8" (diameter)See Sold Price
Sold2019A Set of Four American Silver CandlesticksA Set of Four American Silver Candlesticks Tiffany & Co., 20th Century designed by Frank Lloyd Wright marked Tiffany & Co./Sterling 925/Italy/ F.L. Wright FDN 37 ozt 18 dwt 6 height x 3 1/2 diam incSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Glass Jar With Lid, "Cabaret", Design AdaBeautiful modernistic illustration called "Cabaret" on outside of jar, interpretive of Frank Lloyd Wright. Certified by the Frank Lloyd Wright Foundation. Made 1990. Includes original Tiffany pouch anSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pampaloni Argenti for Tiffany Frank Lloyd Wright DesignFooted Center Bowl with Flower Frog In two pieces, the hexagonal form with fitted flower frog on rectangular feet and stepped base, marked Tiffany and Co. FLW Italy and Sterling. 35.88 oz. troy 9 in.dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Frank Lloyd Wright Bar Glasses, Vase, and SixTiffany Frank Lloyd Wright Bar Glasses, Including fourteen old-fashioneds, six highballs; a vase, and six coffee mugs. Glassware hexagonally shaped; white porcelain coffee mugs with gilt handles, giltSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Tiffany Frank Lloyd Wright CandlesticksStamped "Tiffany & Co." "FL Wright Fdn 1987". Each 5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Frank Lloyd Wright Stained Glass PanelsThis lot features two stained glass panels: Louis C. Tiffany Inspired Panel: A vibrant landscape scene with a river, flowers, trees, and a double rainbow, framed in brass and signed by "Louis C. TiffaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Frank Lloyd Wright FrameFrank Lloyd Wright and Tiffany & Co. sterling and enamel picture frame. Rectangular form with green, orange, and black enamel accents within a silver grid, after FLW iconic window design, has a hingedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. - Frank Lloyd Wright in Imperial Coffee Cups and Plates, Group of 60Lot 53 Tiffany & Co. American Manufacturer (Founded 1837) Frank Lloyd Wright in Imperial Coffee Cups and Plates, Group of 60 (1990) porcelain comprising 36 coffee cups and 24 dessert plates each markeSee Sold Price
Sold2016SET 4 FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT ERA LEADED GLASS WINDOWSSHOWING A SET OF FOUR FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT ERA STAINED LEADED GLASS WINDOWS .EACH ONE MEASURES 12" BY 47 1/2" TALL . ABSENCE OF A CONDITION REPORT DOES NOT GUARANTEE EXCELLENT CONDITION.PLEASE CONTACT USee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Company Frank Lloyd Wright CandlesticksTwo crystal candlesticks crafted by Frank Lloyd Wright for Tiffany and Company. Includes (1) 5" x 1 3/4" glass candlestick with ribbed sides, signed Tiffany & Co on bottom, and (1) 6" x 4" octagonal cSee Sold Price
Sold20223Pc TIFFANY & CO - FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT Cubism Crystal Candlesticks Signed3Pc TIFFANY & CO - FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT Cubism Crystal Candlesticks Signed , sizes: [2] are 3 1/2 in. x 3 1/3 in; [1] larges 6 in. x 3 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright Hex Glass Vases 2Two Frank Lloyd Wright manner "Hex" glass vases, one Tiffany & Co. with acid etched mark underside "Tiffany & Co. FL Wright FD 1988," the other unmarked. Larger: 9.75" H x 4.75" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright Hex Glass VaseTiffany & Co. Frank Lloyd Wright Foundation "Hex" glass vase, acid-etched maker's mark underside. 9.625" H x 4.25" W.See Sold Price
7 days LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersFrank Lloyd Wright, Wasmuth Portfolio: Buildings, Plans and DesignsUS$50
16 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Global Interior #10- Frank Lloyd Wright Homes 1976US$25(5 bids)
16 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Frank Lloyd Wright Usonian Houses Illustrated 1984US$30(5 bids)
7 days LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersJulius Shulman, Collection of photographs pertaining to Frank Lloyd Wright buildingsUS$350(3 bids)
7 days LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersWendingen: The Life-Work of the American Architect Frank Lloyd WrightUS$50