Sold2019uralt Vorlaeufer, Spur 1BING oder aehnliches? Laenge 110 mm, Raddurchmesser 28/36 mm, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, age-old, passenger coaches 2nd class,MÄRKLIN track 1, age-old, passenger coaches 2nd class, brown, 15 cm, old Märklin symbol, 1 buffer is bent, roof was over painted, otherwise good German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, uralt, PersonenwaSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, age-old, passenger coach 1st class,MÄRKLIN track 1, age-old, passenger coach 1st class, green, 15 cm, roof was over painted, used German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, uralt, Personenwagen 1. Klasse, grün, 15 cm, Dach übermalt, bespieSee Sold Price
Sold2016MÄRKLIN age-old, 2 axled tender, track 1,MÄRKLIN age-old, 2 axled tender, track 1, green/black, with red lines, with small scratches on the paintwork, used German Description MÄRKLIN Uralt, 2 achsiger Tender, Spur 1, grün/schwSee Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2024CARETTE gauge 0, clock mechanism locomotive, age-old width, used condition, clock mechanism isCARETTE gauge 0, clock mechanism locomotive, age-old width, used condition, clock mechanism is faulty, tender is missing, length: 20 cm German Description CARETTE Spur 0, Uhrwerk-Lok, uralt B, bespielSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2004/1 Zentralbahnhof mitMÄRKLIN Spur 1, 2004/1 Zentralbahnhof mit Einstiegshalle, Zwiebelturmbahnhof, 6 Zierpfeiler, 2 fehlen, Orig.-Schild Zentralbahnhof, 2 Isolatoren, 43 x 32 x 30 cm, Blech handlackiert, um 1900, BodSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mitMÄRKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mit Inneneinrichtung, 53 cm, teilw. farbl. ausgeb.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING große Spiritusdampflok, Spur 12'B, mit 4 achs. Tender, schwarz handlackiert, Brenner vorhanden, guter Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Carette, Spur 2 WagenCarette, wagon gauge 2, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3 Esslingen, Artikel-Nr. 55520, neuw. Zust., im Orig.-Kart. German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Dampflok, Württembergische Kl. 3 Esslingen, Artikel-NrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Lok Spur 1 elektrischBing, Loco gauge 1 electrical, Germany pw, age related paint d., min. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2019BIAGGI E-Lok, Spur 153 cm, neu lackiert, teilweise umgebaut, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019Eigenbau E-Lok, Spur 171 cm, braun, 1 Motor, Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Jubiläumszug der Deutschen Bundesbahn,MÄRKLIN Spur 1, Jubiläumszug der Deutschen Bundesbahn, ?Der Adler?, Artikel-Nr. 5751, neuw. Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
2018MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1031, Schlepptender-Lok 2B,MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1031, Schlepptender-Lok 2B, Uhrwerk-Ausführung, intakt, grün / schwarz mit Kuhfänger, 3-achsiger Tender, bespielt, gut German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1031, Schlepptender-Lok 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Carette 1 Gauge passenger setClockwork steam locomotive with tender and three European profile passenger coaches; C-6See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2016Early Carette 1 Ga Steam Freight Set1 Gauge. Circa 1906. Includes a litho 0-4-0 steam loco, mechanism is not working, features include stop/start & reverse; tender, replaced couplers, C4; D17cm derrick, missing 2 buffers; hand-painted tSee Sold Price
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsEXTREMELY UNUSUAL GERMAN TIN LITHO & HAND-PAINTED GONDOLA CAROUSEL TOYUS$500
Oct 06M.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceKurt Markus Batwings & Spur Signed PrintUS$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftPacific Global Auctionvictor wembanyama spurs signed NBA wilson i/o basketball 2023 #1 pick fanaticsUS$1,300