Sold2024Chanel, 2004 Autumn, 100% Cotton, Sleeveless TopCHANEL, 100% Cotton, Sleeveless Top with Man-Tailored Collar and Pearl CC Buttons, 2004 AutumnCHANEL, 100% Cotton, Sleeveless Top with Man-Tailored Collar and Pearl CC Buttons, 2004 Autumn. Hidden CCSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL BOUTIQUE SWEATER AND MATCHING TOPChanel blue and green ribbed knit cotton short sleeve cardigan with sleeveless coordinating top; two front pockets and CC pearlescent buttons. From 1997 Spring collection. Size FR 46. Approx. flat/relSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Black CC Monogram Logo Red 100% Silk ScarfBold red colored silk scarf with classic CC logo monogram around the edge. Plump rolled hand stitched hem border. Signed ~ stamped Chanel. Dimensions: 26.5 X 26.25 X .10 in. Condition: Good to faSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINCE Sleeveless Beige Knit TopVince sleeveless knit top. Material tag reads 100% Cotton. Beige colored top. Marked size M. In good condition, possibly never worn. Based in Los Angeles, Vince creates elevated yet understated piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL CC LOGO CHAIN MOTIF 100% SILK SCARFChanel ScarF-Navy/Gold/Red -100% Twill Silk--90*90cm-CC Gold Chain Motif -HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAT3247 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCAL PICKUP REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS. A list of shippers can be found inSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL CC LOGO CHAIN MOTIF 100% SILK SCARFChanel Scarf-Navy/Gold/Red-100% Twill Silk --90*90cm-CC Gold Chain Motif-HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAT3247See Sold Price
2022CHANEL CC LOGO CHAIN MOTIF 100% SILK SCARFChanel ScarF-Navy/Gold/Red -100% Twill Silk--90*90cm-CC Gold Chain Motif -HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAT3247See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel - Fit Flare Dress - Blue Mesh CC Logo - US 8Chanel - Sleeveless Knit Fit and Flare Dress Color: Blue Size: Size tag removed - Fits like a US 8 Material: Composition tag removed ------------------------------------- Details: - mesh cutout detailSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL GRAY CARDIGAN 100% COTTON SIZE SDesigner Chanel women's gray 100% cotton cardigan.Classic Grey trimmed with multi colored fringe. CC logo on silver buttons. missing Chanel tag. Size small.Third Party Shipping Required. See Terms & CSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Gold Chain Bracelet with Red Cc Logo Charm312 Chanel Gold Chain Bracelet with Red CC Logo Charm. Length: 7.5" (Fits up to 7.25" wrist) Width: 3mm Weight: 5grams Charm: Around the size of a US dime) Height: 1/2" Diameter: 1/2" 100% Authentic.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Red Leather Make-up BagDESCRIPTION: A Chanel CC logo cosmetic vanity bag, featuring iconic interlocking CC stitched on the top with a silver-tone metal zipper. Labeled on interior. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSISee Sold Price
Sold2018Classic Red Lambskin CHANEL Quilted Flap BagChanel classic flap bag in gorgeous red lambskin leather. The bag is fully quilted with red top stitching. There is a large CC logo in gunmetal tone metal on the front flap with a matching gunmetal chSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL SILK SCARF, INTERLOCKING "CC" DESIGNChanel silk scarf, with navy border, center red background, with gold interlocking "CC" logo, approx 34"l, 34"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership with Brand Connection PariSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL POCKET LOGO HANDBAG BLACK CALF LEATHERChanel pocket logo handbag, in black quilted calf leather, with gold-toned hardware, stitched CC logo on front and back pockets, dual flat handles, zip closure at top opening to red leather interior,See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel - Vintage Embroidered CC Logo Tank Top - US 12Chanel - Vintage Tank Top - Small Embroidered CC Logo On Front Color: White Size: US 12 - 44 ------------------------------------------------------------ Details: - sleeveless - square neckline - itemSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL RED & MULTI-COLOR CC LOGO SILK SQUARE SCARFChanel silk square scarf, red with large interlocking CC logo made of polychrome images of jewelry, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, approx 34"w, 34"l, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel Cashmere CoatDark brown Chanel coat, 100% cashmere. Chanel CC logo button closures with four flap pockets at front and Chanel chain link along interior bottom hem. Size medium; Bust 36", Waist 34", Shoulder 16", LSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CHANEL GOLD TONE & GLASS PENDANT NECKLACEVintage Chanel gold tone pendant necklace, having a textured chain issuing a hammered pendant set with glass disk, centered by interlocking "CC" logo, marked 93 A at top of pendant, 34"l, 166.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Sleeveless Knit DressChanel Sleeveless Knit Dress. Serial number BB501. Eur. size: 38. Lined interior, front pockets and buttons with logo. Composition: 77% cotton, 23% nylon. 10% of the proceeds with be donated to the NeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Chanel Red Quilted Leather Medallion ToteAuthentic Chanel Red Quilted Leather Medallion tote, having dual rolled top handles, gold-tone hardware, and with a stitched CC logo applique at front and a single exterior patch pocket to back, the zSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL TIMELESS RED CAVIAR LEATHER ZIP WALLETChanel Timeless wallet, in red caviar leather, with silver-tone hardware, embossed CC logo at front face, tonal leather interior with three sections, one with zip closure, zip-around closure at top, pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Boutique VTG Black Sweater Jacket Suit TopChanel (French). Vintage Boutique scoop neck coat jacket top. Black wool and cotton blend with beautiful 100% black CC jacquard silk interior. Features a hidden snap button at top with four gold CC doSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) VINTAGE JEAN PAUL GAULTIER TOPSincluding: green cotton turtleneck with glove sleeves (34" chest); gray silk chiffon and gauze scarf-neck vest, size US 8; and ribbed knit plunging cowl-neck sleeveless top with nautical stripe (35" cSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO CHANEL GARMENTS & ONE BEACH BAG1 nylon & spandex orange w/ aqua tee shirt, woven logo grid, FR size 34, excellent; 1 synthetic blend bathing suit top, pink hearts, lips & "Coco" print on white, FR size 36, excellent; 1 cotton canvaSee Sold Price