Sold2022ABITO IN TRE PEZZI E UNA GONNA EPOCA XIX SECOLOABITO IN TRE PEZZI E UNA GONNA EPOCA XIX SECOLO Abito da passeggio in 3 pezzi in rigatino di seta operato color celeste con chiusura frontale a ganci e vita a punta calata, maniche molto aderenti conSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ico ParisiSei sedie Legno tinto all'anilina, velluto di seta. Esecuzione Ariberto Colombo, Cantù, 1950 ca. cm 93x44x48 Literature: Roberto Aloi, Esempi di arredamento moderno di tutto il mondo. Sedie, poltroSee Sold Price
2023Boy Flap Bag Chevron Lambskin Old Medium ChanelBoy Flap Bag Chevron Lambskin Old Medium Chanel Exterior Color: Blue Interior Color: Blue Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Aged Silver Accessories: AuthenticitySee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Multi-Color Tweed and Shearling CC Chain FlapChanel Multi-Color Tweed and Shearling CC Chain Flap Shoulder Bag W/Authenticity Card - This CC Chain Flap shoulder bag from Chanel is crafted of cream shearling with multi-color tweed. The handbag feSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - A PAIR OF ITALIAN ARMCHAIRS - 2Coppia di poltrone anni '40. Legno di noce, seta imbottita cm 70x70x90See Sold Price
Sold2024GIORGIO DE CHIRICO I Cavalli di Achille.GIORGIO DE CHIRICO I Cavalli di Achille. Color lithograph on Japon nacré, 1971. 590x458 mm; 23x18 inches, full margins. Artist's proof, with additional colors from the published edition of 90. SiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Multi-Color Gemstone 18k Gold Square RingChanel Multi-Color Gemstone 18k Yellow Gold Large Square Top Ring Size 5. This is a authentic ring by Chanel, it is crafted from solid 18k yellow gold with a fine polished finish, featuring a large sqSee Sold Price
Sold2017GIOVANE RUSTICO | YOUNG RUSTICGiovane rustico, giacca in tela rosa pantaloni turchesi calzettoni e ciocie ai piedi mantello di sacco color marrone, altezza cm.27Young rustic boy, pink canvas jacket with turquoise trousers and chocSee Sold Price
Sold2016Andy Warhol, Man Ray, 1974Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 35 x 35 cm; Numerata, firmata e datata al retro: 39/100 Andy Warhol 75; Stampatore Il Fauno, Milano; Certificato di autenticità. Colors serigraph; Paper sizesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel, 3.50 carat diamonds in 14K Yellow Gold Pendant14K yellow gold. 3.50 carat diamonds. VS clarity and G color. Coco Chanel style pendant. Extremely gorgeous pendant. Round brilliant cut diamonds. Amazing luster and shine.See Sold Price
Sold2018A mutton-fat jade boulder carved with a sage in aA mutton-fat jade boulder carved with a sage in a mountainous landscapeChina, 19th century(h. 19 cm.)Giada color grasso di montone e russet scolpita con saggio in paesaggio montanoCina, secolo XIX(h.See Sold Price
Sold2023Shell Motor Oil Di-Cut Metal Flange Sign (TAC)rate 7.5, 17.5" x 21.5", Double Sided Painted Metal Flange Sign, Di-Cut, Nice Color, shows wear and the reverse shows a bit more, nice flange sign, TAC #039210See Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Exotic Sensual CC Python Snakeskin clutch purse. In deep grey color. Comes with ChanelChanel Exotic Sensual CC Python Snakeskin clutch purse. In deep grey color. Comes with Chanel Certificate of Authenticity. Serial number 11976105. Plus a small sealed Chanel envelope as well. The pursSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Limited Edition Cuba Color Backpack, c. 2017, inChanel Limited Edition Cuba Color Backpack, c. 2017, in multi-color quilted lambskin leather with silver hardware, opening to a black canvas lined interior with one zip closure side pocket, the exteriSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL SHOULDER BAG DUO COLOR FLAP BAGChanel Shoulder Bag Duo Color Flap BagBlackCalf LeatherGlazed Quilted Calfskin LeatherBlack LeatherGold25*14*5cm17032599 (2012-2013) - AAR3502All bags have been authenticated-BOX 6 THIRD PARTY SHIPPINSee Sold Price
Sold2024STILNOVO, Rara coppia di lampade da pareteSTILNOVO Produzione Italia 1950 ca. Rara coppia di lampade da parete in ottone, diffusori circolari a piatto in metallo verniciato color nero. Marchio di produzione. cm 28 x 33 Alt 225. Bibliografia:See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Classic Double Flap Bag Quilted Caviar JumboOne of Chanel's most iconic handbags in an attractive metallic finish. A staple item for any collector. Brand Name: Chanel Material: Quilted Leather Color: Dark Silver Year Manufactured: 2016 CountSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Double Cola Di-Cut Art Deco Metal Flange Sign (TAC)rate 9.5, 15" x 18", Double Sided Painted Metal Flange Sign, Di-Cut, Has excellent color and shine, reverse has a few factory flaws, nice sign, TAC #046682See Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Nesbitt's Orange Di-Cut Metal SignRate: 9 - 42 x 14 - Single Sided Embossed Metal Di-Cut Sign. Great Color and Shine. The color combination on this sign is fantastic. Very Clean Soda Bottle SignSee Sold Price
Sold2023Standard Ethyl Gasoline Di-Cut Porcelain Sign (TAC)rate 9, 28" x 21", Double Sided Porcelain Sign, Has excellent color and gloss, Di-Cut, TAC #046691See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY - Di-faced Tenner - Color offset lithographArtist: Banksy (English, b. c1973-75 | Active 1990 - Present). Title: "Di-faced Tenner". Medium: Color offset lithograph. Date: Composed 2004. Printed 2004. Dimensions: Overall size: 3 x 5 11See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Pink and Navy Leather Medium Classic Flap BagChanel Pink and Navy Leather Bi-Color Medium Classic Flap Bag - This rare Classic Flap handbag from Chanel is crafted of bi-color pink and navy leather trimmed with shiny silver hardware and the signaSee Sold Price
Sold2018A small celadon jade plaque of double-gourd form withA small celadon jade plaque of double-gourd form with incised "da qi" characters, with wood base China, early 20th century (h. 7.5 cm.) IT Placchetta in giada color celadon a forma di doppia zucca incSee Sold Price
Sold2021Banksy (b. 1974): Di-faced TennerBanksy (b. 1974): Di-faced Tenner Offset print in colors, 2004, from an edition of at least 1000. 3 x 5 1/2 in. (sheet), 7 x 9 3/4 in. (frame). Sold Rago, August, 2017, Lot 24. The Castle, Harlem: TheSee Sold Price