Sold2017TING-SHIH, Chen. Woodblock Print "Day and Night"1968. Pencil signed, dated and numbered 9/12 lower right, Chen Tingshih (Taiwanese, 1916-2002). From a Larchmont, NY home. - Dimensions: 23.5" high x 23.5" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHEN RONG, CHINESE NINE DRAGONS PAINTING SILK HAND SCROLLDimension: 15 x 229.1 inches, 38 x 582cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHEN DAYU, CHINESE CALLIGRAPHY COUPLETS PAPER SCROLLDimension: 53.1 x 13 inches, 135 x 33cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chen Xiang CupChen Xiang Cup: Dimensions: 5 1/4" $900 - $1200 Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $25.00 viaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chen, David - Nature morteChen, David (XX) Nature morte Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower right David Dimension (PO): 23 1/2" x 19 1/2" Dimension (CM): 59.6 x 49.5 cm Condition report: Upon requSee Sold Price
Sold2015Bronze TingBronze Ting: Dimensions: 5 1/2" $200 - $400 Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $25.00 via USPSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Walasse TING: "1 Cent Life" - Signed A/PWalasse Ting’s “1¢ Life” (“One Cent Life”) folio of lithographs, Artist's Proof, inscribed and signed by Walasse Ting (see photo), with original dust jacket and slip case. Anthology of theSee Sold Price
Sold20242021 Solomon Islands $2 Ching Shih 1 ozt .999 SilverWinner shall receive the exact coin shown here. (EP/TVC=EP)See Sold Price
Sold2017William Will Vintage Miniature Corner HutchWilliam Will 1/8 scale two piece Pennsylvania style corner cabinet, top has ogee molding over twelve pane glazed door covering artisan pottery and a pewter tray, base has pair of paneled doors coverinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Westerns by Will James, incl. First Editions.Three Will James Western novels, including first editions, all illustrated by the author, one with dust jacket: JAMES, WILL. 1. Big-Enough. Cleveland and New York: The World Publishing Company, 1946.See Sold Price
Sold2016Baseball error cards & cricket tobacco cards(11) Baseball error cards & (65) vintage cricket tobacco cards, W.D. & H.O. Wills, (1) John Player & Sons in plastic sheets Condition; minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Cigarette Cards incl King George VAll complete albums. 3 Issued by W.D. & H.O. Wills. 1 John Player & Sons. All with some discoloration. LRSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ting, Walasse. 1¢ Life. Complete (Warhol, Lichtenstein, Wesselman, and others)Bern: E.W. Kornfeld, 1964. Large folio (12 by 16-1/2 inches). Walasse Ting. Anthology of 1960 Pop Art-Abstract scene, a collection of works of European and American artists that visually strikes WalasSee Sold Price
Sold2019China, Yuan Shih Kai $1, 1914 PCGS XF details Cleaning,民国三,八,九,十年袁世凯壹圆银币 China, Yuan Shih Kai $1, 1914 PCGS XF details Cleaning, 1919 XF details Repaired, 19See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Man In Black 1 Will Smith PosterCategory: Autograph CollectiblesUnframed Vertified and Excellent ConditionPlease kindly read our Terms and Condition before bidding.Signed by:Tommy Lee Jones, Will SmithSee Sold Price
Sold2017Smoky The Cow Horse by Will James 1 Illus. Ed. 1929Smoky The Cow Horse by Will James, illustrated by the author. New York, 1929, Charles Scribner's Sons. First Illustrated Edition (Listing Only the Author's 5 Previous Books Opposite the Title Page. BlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 Triangles- Largest is 1"- Will Co. IllinoisLot of 10 Triangles- Largest is 1"- Will Co. IllinoisSee Sold Price
Sold2023SUPERGIRL SPECIAL #1 WILL JACK VARIANT COVERSUPERGIRL SPECIAL #1 WILL JACK VARIANT COVERSee Sold Price
Sold2023SUPERGIRL SPECIAL #1 WILL JACK FOIL VARIANT COVERSUPERGIRL SPECIAL #1 WILL JACK FOIL VARIANT COVERSee Sold Price
Sold20211913 JOHN PLAYER & SONS (UK) & W.D. & H.O. WILLS (UK) 11913 JOHN PLAYER & SONS (UK) & W.D. & H.O. WILLS (UK) 1915 COMPLETE SET OF TOBACCO CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE SILVER FIGURE OF GUARDIAN DAM CHENCHINESE SILVER FIGURE OF GUARDIAN DAM CHEN. 10 1/2 in or 26.7 cm high.See Sold Price
Sold2023BARRISTER BOOKCASE(4) 6 DOOR MAHOGANY ONE PIECE BOOKCASE- 90" 145"- BOOKS NOT INCLUDED THIS IS AN ONLINE ONLY AUCTION. PICK-UP FOR THIS AUCTION WILL BE 1 DAY. THESE BOOKCASES ARE LOCATED AT THE MONROE COUNTY COURTHOUSESee Sold Price
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.Baccarat Set of 3 Crystal Pillar Candlesticks Hexagon 2 x 17.5 H, 1 x 13.5 HUS$2,100
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Coral Kachina Bracelet Sterling Silver CuffUS$245
Nov 10Modern JewelryVINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER MUSEUM QUALITY TURQUOISE BELT BUCKLE MASSIVEUS$3,000
Oct 06Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.Complete Setting For 12 Royal Crown Derby "Lombardy" PatternUS$50(1 bid)
Nov 10Modern JewelryVINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER MUSEUM QUALITY TURQUOISE BELT BUCKLE MASSIVEUS$3,300
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsFour Colors and Over 1500 Feet of Stranded Copper Wire-12 GaugeUS$50
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native VintageUS$850