Sold2018MASSIVE CHINESE BRONZE STATUE OF GUAN YUCarved in fine details. Guan Yu was a general serving under warlord Liu Bei during the late Eastern Han dynasty of China.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE CHINESE SHOUSHAN GUAN YU GONG FIGURINEA vintage Chinese Shoushan stone carved figurine representing Guan Yu Gong, a Chinese military general of the late Eastern Han dynasty of China, early 3rd century AD. Guan Yu was deified in the late 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Handcarved Wooden Guan Yu SculptureHandcarved Wooden Guan Yu Sculpture. Guan Yu , courtesy name Yunchang, was a Chinese military general serving under the warlord Liu Bei during the late Eastern Han dynasty of China. Approx. size 18.5See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINA'S HAN DYNASTY BRONZE TRIPOD DING INLAID GOLDCHINA'S HAN DYNASTY BRONZE TRIPOD DING INLAID GOLD H. 13.5 cm. L. 19.5 cm. Weight 1895 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Han Dynasty, Hetian jade, Jade BeastH. 7.5 cm.W. 15.5 cm.Weight. 624.5 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022China Han Dynasty Hetian Jade Jade BeastChina Han Dynasty Hetian Jade Jade BeastSee Sold Price
2022China, Han Dynasty, Hetian Jade, Jade Belt BuckleH. 15 cm.W. 6 cm.Weight. 118 gram.See Sold Price
2 days LeftRiverdale Auction Inc.A pair of copper and gold foil acupuncture point statues, Han Dynasty, ChinaUS$1,600(2 bids)
2 days LeftRiverdale Auction Inc.A bronze inscription Taotie pattern large tripod, Han Dynasty, ChinaUS$500