Sold2022*A JADE IMITATION BRACELET OR BANGLE CHINA, MODERN Diameter (inner): 6,3 cm Diameter (outer): 8,7 cm*A JADE IMITATION BRACELET OR BANGLE CHINA, MODERN Diameter (inner): 6,3 cm Diameter (outer): 8,7 cm weight: 40 grams IMPORTANT NOTICE: *This lot is under temporary importation. An extra VAT will be aSee Sold Price
2021QING DYNASTY JADE BRACELET, CHINAQING DYNASTY JADE BRACELET, CHINA; Diam. 8 cm. Weight 84 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021THREE JADE BRACELETS66g 2in(5cm) X 2.6in(6.6cm) 57g 2.1in(5.3cm) X 2.7in(6.8cm) 58g .06in(1.5cm) beadsSee Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 6ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 6 cm-8 cm. Part. min. ber., altersgemäße Gebracuhsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2022In ancient China, Hotan white jade is wrapped in gold and jadeH:10.8cm,W:6.8cm,weight:108.6g,See Sold Price
2021HETIAN JADE DRAGON, HAN DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE DRAGON, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA L. 6.8 cm. W. 6 cm. Weight 44 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021HETIAN JADE BRACELET, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE BRACELET, QING DYNASTY, CHINA L. 2.6 cm. Weight 86 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022*A JADEITE JADE BANGLE OR BRACELET CHINA, MODERN D (outer): 8 cm D (inner): 5,8 cm Weight: 83,8*A JADEITE JADE BANGLE OR BRACELET CHINA, MODERN D (outer): 8 cm D (inner): 5,8 cm Weight: 83,8 grams IMPORTANT NOTICE: *This lot is under temporary importation. An extra VAT will be applied to the fiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 3 Armreife China, 20.Jh. Jade. Gräuliche Jade mitLot: 3 Armreife China, 20.Jh. Jade. Gräuliche Jade mit Apfelgrünen Zonen. D 6,8–7,4 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Inside Diameter 61 mm China Green Hetian Jade BraceletInside Diameter 61 mm Chinese Natural Green Hetian Jade Bracelet Dimension:61*8*6(mm)2.4*0.31*0.24(in)Weight 0.06 lbs/26 g Tips about Chinese Hetian Nephrite Jade Hetian jade is a nephrite jade and isSee Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE, HAN DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 6 cm. W. 3.8 cm. Weight 58 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE BRACELET, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE BRACELET, QING DYNASTY, CHINADiameter5.8cm, Wight62gSee Sold Price
Jul 02Rob Michiels AuctionsA varied collection of jewellery in jade and lapis lazuli, including gold mounts, China, 19/20th C.€400
4 days LeftChina Arts AuctionWhite Jade Relief of Plum, Orchid, Bamboo, and Chrysanthemum Screen SetUS$5,000
Jul 02Rob Michiels AuctionsA varied collection of archaeological objects, China and Thailand, Qing and earlier€950
9 hrs LeftPower Auction HouseChinese famille rose porcelain bowl pair Qing dynasty Yongzheng Mark & PeriodUS$100(1 bid)