Sold2021Unusual Chinese Silver & Enamel Bangle BraceletUnusual Chinese Silver & Enamel Bangle Bracelet with Clasp. Condition: Very Good Condition. Dimensions: Dia: 2.75". Weight: 53.4g.,1.71ozt. Provenance: From a Queens NY Home. Please note the absence oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Aventurine and Silver BraceletAntique Chinese Aventurine, Enamel and Filigree Gilt Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Stamped Silver. Measures 2" W, 7" L. Approx. weight: 108.58 grams. Condition: Very good antique condition. Light oxiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese enamel silver censer with jade rimChinese enamel silver censer in qilin motif with jade bangle bracelet as rim, 2.75"Hx6.6"x4.45"See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Extra Large White Jade BraceletExtra large enamel silver bangle bracelet inset in extra large white jade. Jade: 2.5" wide. 19th. C.. Good condition with age wears.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Enamel, Silver Bracelet.Chinese Enamel, Silver Bracelet. Featuring multicolored enamel, set in a silver bamboo and floral motif hinged bangle bracelet mounting measuring approximately 11 mm in width and with an internal diamSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE ENAMEL SILVER GILT BANGLETHE FINELY ENAMELED BRACELET IS MARKED SILVER. IT IS GILT ON THE INSIDE. THE CLASP WORKS WELL. THERE IS ALSO A SAFETY CHAIN. THE INNER MEASUREMENTS ARE 2 3/8 INCHES BY 2 INCHES ( OVAL) AND THE CIRCUMFSee Sold Price
Sold2023Six Chinese Multi-Stone, Enamel, Silver-Gilt Items.Collection of Six Chinese Multi-Stone, Enamel, Silver-Gilt Jewelry Items. Including one jadeite jade, silver-gilt hinged bangle bracelet with an internal diameter of approximately 54 mm; one carved anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Chinese Export Jewelry ItemsIncluding a silver, polychrome enamel, bamboo bangle bracelet; a pair of ear clips, each centering a round foliate motif carved cinnabar-colored lacquered plaque set in a white metal mounting, markedSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) CHINESE SILVER & JADE BRACELETSCollection of Chinese bracelets including a silver & enamel filigree bracelet with oval cabochon jade stones (stamped silver) and (2) jade bangle bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2016Group Lot of Asian JewelryIncluding 5 jade-style bangle bracelets, 1 enamel bangle, 2 Chinese silver cuffs, 4 jade pendants, white jade floral pin set in silver, 3 agate and 2 jade necklaces, and 1 coral necklace. Approx. 19 pSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SILVER EXPORT FILIGREE ENAMEL JADE BANGLE MULTI STONES TEA CADDYVery fine old Chinese filigree silver export tea caddy decorated with jade bangle bracelets/enamel/multi-stones. Gold wash inside interior. Amazing quality and details. Size: 5 3/4" x 3 3/8".~~ DEAR BSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Silver Jade Enamel Gemstone Bracelet BoxExceptional Chinese silver gilt filigree cylindrical box and cover. Features inlaid gemstones or hard stones with fine filigree and enamel details. Box is adorned with spinach jade bangle. Floral motiSee Sold Price
Sold2021SILVER. Chinese Silver & Jade Bangle Lidded VesselEnamel decoration with inlaid hardstone. Stamped to underside, "Silver". Accompanied by (2) jade bangle bracelets. Total approx. weight of lidded silver vessel is 15.40 troy oz (gross). From an E 66thSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Chinese Sterling & Enamel Dragon Bracelets2 enamel decorated sterling bangles, with dragon motif. Larger 4"-diameter. Some losses to enamel. Silver unmarked. 119.3 grams total, including enamel.See Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE ENAMEL & SILVER BRACELETChinese enamel, gold vermeil, and silver bracelet. Marked Silver. 47.7 Grams, 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Chinese Enamel Silver BraceletUnusual Chinese Enamel Silver Bracelet with Carnelian Stones. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Inner Dia- 2.25", Outer Dia- 3". Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the absence of a conditSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Enamel Silver BraceletInset with ox-blood-colored coral, light-colored turquoise beads. 3" across. Marked. Good condition with age wears.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Silver Bangle BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Bangle Bracelet, Inner Diameter: 2.6"See Sold Price
Sold2018Heavy Antique Chinese Silver Bangle BraceletHeavy Antique Chinese Silver Bangle Bracelet, Inner Diameter: 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF (5) CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSWeight- 175 grams Provenance- the Sutton Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF (5) CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSProvenance- The Sutton Collection; Weight- 200 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (5) CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSOuter dimensions- 2 3/8" x 2 3/4" - 2 7/8" x 3 1/4" Total weight- 152.6 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF (5) CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSOuter dimensions- 2 3/8" x 2 3/4" - 2 7/8" x 3 1/4" Total weight- 152.6 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSWidth- 2 1/2" - 3 1/4" Total weight- 144.6 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
5 days LeftHampton Estate AuctionLa Nouvelle Bague 18k Gold Silver Enamel Bangle BraceletUS$70(2 bids)
3 days LeftTaylor & HarrisLa Nouvelle Bague 18k Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Red Enamel Bangle BraceletUS$450(2 bids)
Jun 12Ostantix AuctionsA Chinese Silver Filigree and enamel bracelet decorated with butterflies and Turquoise stones.€120
Jun 30Modern JewelryHERMES Bracelet Bangle Enamel Email Stamp Design Light Blue Silver Metal authUS$495