Sold2016Chinese Qing Dy Enamels Porcelain Vase - Eagle中國清代 珐琅彩 大展宏圖 梅瓶 Chinese Qing Dynasty Enamels Porcelain Vase - Eagle w Yongzheng Mark Dimension: 280x160x160(See Sold Price
Sold202419th C. Chinese Export Porcelain Armorial Vase19th Century Qing Dynasty Chinese Export Ceramic Armorial Vase polychrome painted enameled Famille Rose Russian Imperial eagle coat of arms crest insignia raised pomegranate fruit handles 14 1/2" H 6See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain VaseChinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain Vase, teadust glaze with two ears, Da Qing Qian Long Nian Zhi markH 29.3cmProvenance: Property from a Private Toronto Collection清乾隆茶叶&See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain Vase,with a spreading lip, waisted neck and ovoid body, beautifully decorated with a group of vases and censors with painted decoration, surrounded by flowers, in tones of gilt, turquoise, coral, blue, pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese qing Dynasty porcelain vase with two ears in imitation of song imperial kilnHeight: 30cm, width: 17cm, weight: 1960gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain VaseDESCRIPTION: A Chinese Qing dynasty porcelain vase in a blue and white figural group finished with a large tree and floral motif. Double blue ring at the bottom. The item was gifted from a Chinese docSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain VaseChinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain Vase, Da Qing Qian Long Nian ZhiProvenance: Property from a Private Toronto CollectionH 29 cm清乾隆紫金釉玉壶春See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain Vase,with spreading lip and ovoid body, decorated with a footed censor with prunus blossom, with fret work patterned borders, and flanked by faux mask handles, in tones of pink, gold, blue and gilt, calligSee Sold Price
Sold2023LG Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain Vase.China,Circa 1900 Large blue and white baluster vase with with applied figural handles decorated with flower and tendril patterns throughout. Porcelain,Approx. 24 1/2" x 10 1/2" dia.. From the collectSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain VaseChinese Qing Dynasty porcelain vase. Embellished with faux cracked finish and faux marble finish base with impressive vintage four-word mark on bottom 4.5" x 5.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE CHINESE QING DYNASTY PORCELAIN VASEAntique Chinese Qing dynasty porcelain vase featuring a delicate rose famille decoration in shades of pink and green, depicting a scene with figures. With calligraphy characters to the body. The vaseSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain Vases2 Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain Vases; a baluster vase in mirror black with gold designs over the glaze, the base with a Kangxi 6 character mark in underglaze blue inside double circles; the other aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain VaseA Fine Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain Vase, well designed shape, nice painting on the surface, marked by SanXi TangSee Sold Price
Sold2021AN ANTIQUE CHINESE QING DYNASTY PORCELAIN VASEChinese Qing dynasty (1636–1912) porcelain vase. The neck of the vase is decorated with polychrome ornaments, hand-painted images of flowers, butterflies, and insects. The inside of the neck isSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain VaseChinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain Vase; Approx. H: 19.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Qing Dynasty Porcelain Vase,of ovoid form, in a emerald green crackle glaze, on circular foot, on wooden stand, together with cloisonne box and cover, (2)See Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF ANTIQUE CHINESE QING DYNASTY PORCELAIN VASESA pair of antique Chinese Qing Dynasty hand-painted porcelain vases. The delicate portrayal of flower and bird motifs on the porcelain showcases the fine craftsmanship and attention to detail that theSee Sold Price
2017LARGE BLUE AND RED DRAGON CELESTIAL VASEThe Chinese Qing Dynasty porcelain vase delicately potted in a globular body with round shoulder further to cylindrical tall neck with flat opening, raised on flat base. The exterior decorated with haSee Sold Price
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCChinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Mark porcelain vase wiht 12 months year around flowersUS$100
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESChinese blue & white Qing Dynasty porcelain vase and paintingUS$700(1 bid)
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCWhite Ge glazed Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Mark porcelain vase with bamboo neckUS$50
Oct 10Weatherham Estate Treasures??????: The Reign of Emperor Kangxi and Qing Dynasty Porcelain Dragon Vase (1644 - 1911)US$600