Sold2022A Chinese Sterling Silver BraceletA Chinese Sterling Silver Bracelet, Wd. 5.7cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Sterling Silver BraceletA Chinese Sterling Silver Bracelet, Lg. 7.7cm,See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Signed Ming Sterling Silver Bracelet 60Vintage Signed Ming Sterling Silver Bracelet 60 grams Nice!!!! Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or pictureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Sterling Cuff Bracelet SignedChinese Sterling Cuff Bracelet Signed. 48 grams, 7.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017antique chinese sterling cloisonne braceletantique chinese sterling cloisonne bracelet,measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Sterling Silver Bracelets (2)9K Gold features on one bracelet Weight 33.9g Quantity: 2 Condition: Fair - Good Weight: 33.9g or approximately 1.2oz Origin: Asian > Chinese Materials: 25869 ItSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE Chinese Silver Sterling BraceletANTIQUE Chinese Silver Sterling BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Chinese Sterling Silver Bracelets Larger: length 4Two Chinese Sterling Silver Bracelets LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH CENTURY the first inset with small jadeite plaques, the second with heart-shaped charms. Larger: length 4 1/2 in, 11 cm. Property from a PrSee Sold Price
Sold2020MING'S STERLING HIBISCUS BRACELETMING'S STERLING "HIBISCUS" BRACELET (MARKED MING'S) (HAWAII THEATRE CENTER)See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Sterling & Tigers Eye Reticulated BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese Sterling silver bracelet presenting gilt reticulated geometric designs throughout the six hinged links, four large tigers eye cabochons and enameled scroll designs in twoSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE STERLING SILVER JADE AND HARD STONE BRACELETA Chinese sterling silver bracelet adorned with jade and hard stones. The bracelet features a link design with sterling silver openwork panels, showcasing framed rose and foliage patterns, complementeSee Sold Price
Sold2021ATTRACTIVE FLEXIBLE CHINESE BRACELET 26 POINTS DIAMONDSThis is a very wearable, nicely-made, Chinese sterling delicate bracelet with 26 fine faceted about 1 point diamonds (tested). They are mounted on a nice flexible, hinged bracelet with secure closingsSee Sold Price
2022Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet ancien chinois en argent sterling, sertie de quatre jade, signee a l'interieur : China Silver Description (ENG) : OldSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Bamboo Sterling Bangle BraceletAntique Chinese Bamboo and Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 10.5 inches circumference.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Four Seasons Sterling BraceletVintage Chinese Four Seasons sterling bracelet of reticulated raised linked panels with integrated box clasp. Length 7", width 1"; total weight 53.7 grams Condition: Tongue to clasp is nearlSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Dragon BraceletImmerse yourself in the rich cultural heritage of China with this exquisite Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Dragon Blue Turquoise Bangle Bracelet, adorned with Coral Eyes. Measuring 3" x 3" x 1 1/4",See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Jadeite & Enameled Sterling BraceletChinese hand enameled sterling silver and jadeite cabochon link bracelet. Signed in calligraphy to each link. Dimensions: 8” Long x 1” Wide. Total Weight: 62.75 grams. Provenance: Private CollectiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Sterling And Coral BraceletDESCRIPTION: Delicate and refined bracelet composed of pink coral beads refined into spheres, some of which are decorated with Shou ("longevity") crests. Piece is embellished with gilt beads and finisSee Sold Price
Sold2016Beaut Antique Chinese Sterling Solid Mesh BraceletVery Old, could Be 1800s, Sterling Silver SOLID Mesh and Crazy heavy, gorgeous and flexible, Chinese originSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletAntique Chinese Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Depicting A Dragon, Phoenix and Tiger, weighs 1.94 ounces. 19th/20th century, Qing dynasty. Intricated Hand Crafted Tooled Details. Every detail was madeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Soapstone Marcasite & Sterling BraceletChinese Soapstone Marcasite & Sterling Bracelet. Chinese characters, soapstone and hallmarked 925. Measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Chinese Carved Jadeite & Sterling BraceletEstate Chinese Carved Jadeite & Sterling Bracelet. Carved green jadeite bangle bracelet with gold plated sterling silver mounts and safety chain. Hallmarked 925 on clasp. Tests as jadeite on the PresiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Sterling Dragon Bamboo BraceletsSet of 3 Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Dragon Bamboo Bracelets. All approximately 10.5 inches circumference, 3.5 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Chinese Sterling & Enamel Dragon Bracelets2 enamel decorated sterling bangles, with dragon motif. Larger 4"-diameter. Some losses to enamel. Silver unmarked. 119.3 grams total, including enamel.See Sold Price
19 hrs LeftJasper52Estate Chinese Export Bracelet Sterling Silver Filigree, Gold Gilt, & Enamel *Requires a repair*US$220
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Chinese Multi colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle braceletUS$160
437 Lots AwayThousandPlanetPost-Medieval Chinese Carved Dark Green Jade Bangle Bracelet, 19th-20th CenturyUS$5
417 Lots AwayThousandPlanetAncient Shang Style Chinese Carved Pale Celadon Jade Turtle Amulet, 19th-20th CenturyUS$5
905 Lots AwayThousandPlanetPost Medieval Eastern Oriental Asian Chinese Carved Frog Jadeite Jade Amulet, 19th-20th CenturyUS$5
807 Lots AwayThousandPlanetLot of 5 Ancient Chinese Tong Bao Bronze Coins - Circa 10th-14th Century 16-23mmUS$5
740 Lots AwayThousandPlanetPost Medieval Silk Road Chinese Jade Cicada Figurine or Weight, 19th-20th CenturyUS$5