Sold2022CHRISTIAN DIOR OBLIQUE EMBROIDERED CANVAS BACKPACKFabulous genuine Christian Dior backpack in blue logo-embroidered canvas, c. 2020. Dimensions: H 15.75" x W 10" x D 5" Condition: In excellent used condition; showing few signs of light wear. PresenteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dior Embroidered Mini Saddle BagChristian Dior, vintage floral embroidered coated canvas mini saddle bag with cream leather handle. 9" x 6.5" x 2". 6.75" shoulder drop.Property from a Lady, Litchfield, CT.See Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior Trotter WalletWomens Christian Dior Monogram Canvas Trotter Bifold Wallet. Appropriately labeled. Flap over closure that opens to a storage compartment, single latch closure that opens to card slots and storage. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter Saddle HandbagChristian Dior trotter saddle bag purse in monogram beige canvas with leather borders and strap, embroidered with polychrome floral motif, velcro closure and silver-tone metal "C" and "D" hardware, maSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Flower Trotter BagMarc Bohan for Dior, monogrammed pattern canvas handbag purse with leather trim, embroidered floral accents, excluding handles measures 10..5" h. x 17". Minor signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Blue Fox Fur CoatA Christian Dior designer Women's blue fox fur coat. Black Christian Dior tag inside. Has "Goldwaters" label on collar. Name of original owner embroidered on inside pocket. *notes- minor staining on iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior White High-Neck Sequin GownVintage white Christian Dior wedding dress embroidered with bursts of white sequins. Features a high neck with buttons, a rear zipper, panels, and a full skirt. No size, approximately fits a women's sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Christian Dior Dark Brown Mink Bolero, c.1980s.A Christian Dior dark brown mink bolero, c.1980s. With a Garfinckel's tag sewn into lining along with embroidered monogram "Laura McDougle." No size label present, but probably a Women's size 6 or 8 USee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Granville Tote HandbagChristian Dior Granville Tote Handbag In Beige With Bright Yellow Interior. Serial Number 17-bo-0193. Includes Shoulder Strap, Authenticity Card, And Maintenance Guide. One Grommet Retains ProtectiveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Granville Lilac Calf Leather Tote, with silver hardware, the interior of the bagChristian Dior Granville Lilac Calf Leather Tote, with silver hardware, the interior of the bag lined in grey nylon, one side of the bag with two open pockets, the other side with one zip closure pockSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Canvas & Brown Calfskin Leather Tote BagDESCRIPTION: Christian Dior hand bag comprised of an off white canvas body with brown calfskin leather in a band around the top and over the bottom, two handles with canvas straps featuring double braSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior Womens High Top Sock Boot Sneakers US 6Christian Dior - Womens High Top Sock Boot Sneakers Color: White - Black Size: US 6 - EU 36.5 Materials: Fabric Knit - Rubber ---------------------------------------------------------- Details: - emboSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHRISTIAN DIOR WOMEN'S RED WOOL LONG COATWith black velvet trim and double brass buttons, appears to be size 4, length 51 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shane Bowden Original Christian Dior CanvasHot selling artist Shane Bowden, original acrylic on canvas. Fantastic image of the iconic Christian Dior ad. Too cool! Image: 20 x 20 inches. Edition: Unique, original work of art. Condition: ExcelleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Women's Wool Mid Length SkirtElegant single button wool black skirt. 22 in length, size 16 In good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Christian Dior Canvas and Brown Leather WalletVintage Christian Dior Canvas and Brown Leather Wallet, mint condition, circa 1970s, includes card slots, coin clutch, with gold tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Christian Dior Floral Embroidered Trotter BagsTwo (2) Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter pattern bags. 1st item: Saddlebag having a blue denim exterior with embroidered floral and butterfly decorations and exterior pocket with magnetic closure, bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Canvas/Leather DiorissimoChristian Dior Canvas/Leather Diorissimo White canvas 'Diorissimo' bag with black leather trim, one man interior compartment with two slit pockets, a detachable black leather wristlet, 'DIOR' charms oSee Sold Price
Sold2020DIOR 'GRANVILLE' CANNAGE LEATHER CROSSBODY BAGChristian Dior "Granville" handbag, in black Cannage leather, with silver-tone hardware, dual flat handles featuring logo charm embellishment, detachable flat shoulder strap, interior split into threeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior White Canvas Small Lady Dior Bag 2013Christian Dior White Canvas Small Lady Dior Bag 2013 The Dior Lady Bag first debuted in 1995 as the Chouchou bag, and was presented to Princess Diana by Bernadette Chirac, then-First Lady of France. ISee Sold Price
Sold2016CHRISTIAN DIOR - a Granville Cannage Lambskin BostonCHRISTIAN DIOR - a Granville Cannage Lambskin Boston bag. Featuring a pale lilac lambskin leather exterior with maker's iconic Cannage raised motif, polished silver-tone hardware, rigid top handles wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Monogrammed Canvas Saddle Belt BagDESCRIPTION: A Christian Dior monogrammed canvas saddle 2 pieces belt bag with red leather trim; green, yellow and red cotton belt with red leather accents. Further embellished with chrome metal hardwSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior, Oblique Canvas highChristian Dior, Oblique Canvas high-top sneakers, black and white canvas with Oblique logo motif and white as well as semi-transparent plastic, heel tab, rubber sole with logo lettering on the side, sSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHRISTIAN DIOR DIORISSIMO CANVAS BAGVintage Christian Dior flap bag, in tan and navy Diorissimo canvas, with gold-tone hardware, navy leather trim, convertible chain-link shoulder strap, snap closure at front flap, creasing, minor spottSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausChristian Dior Dior Bag Women's Handbag Shoulder 2way Cannage Lady D-Light Medium Embroidered CanvasUS$1