Sold20235 Swarovski Crystal Memories Christmas OrnamentsEach has original box included. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Lalique Paris 1989 & 1991 Christmas OrnamentsTwo nice Lalique ornaments in excellent condition with their original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2023Christopher Radko Christmas Tree Topper FinialChristopher Radko glass "Four Star Finial" sold in the original box. The biggest bulb is 3 1/2" wide and the topper is 18" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Christopher Radko Christmas Tree Topper FinialChristopher Radko glass "Holly on High" finial made of 4 cold glass bulb ornaments, sold in the original box. The biggest bulb is 4" wide and the topper is 19 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Christmas Eve Service LE 487/1000 By Will MosesFramed lithograph with artist pencil Signature. Frame measures approximately 18" x 13.75" Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Estimated shipping cost for this auction lot is $35 to $65, depending onSee Sold Price
Sold20232002 Swarovski Crystal 9445 Christmas OrnamentExcellent condition. Includes the original box with inserts.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mackenzie-Childs Courtly Check Christmas TreeThe pottery base is in the patented courtly check black & white.See Sold Price
Sold20236 Waterford Christmas OrnamentsAll are in excellent condition and have original boxesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Crystal 7475 Christmas AngelExcellent condition with the original box and foam inserts.See Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Crystal 7475 Christmas TreeExcellent condition with the original box and foam inserts.See Sold Price
Sold2017(5) Reference Books; Jewelry, Fenton, Tools +Including: The Antique Tool Collector's Guide to Value by Ronald S. Barlow, Twentieth Century Fashionable Plastic Jewelry by Lillian Baker, Christmas Collectibles Second Edition by Margaret & Kenn WhiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Costume and Collectible Estate Jewelry18 pieces including matching necklace and bracelet, three necklaces, one pair of earrings, four cocktail rings, Christmas tree pin, earrings, religious pendant and medals, and three keychains.See Sold Price
Sold2019STANLEY HAGLER N.Y.C. CHRISTMAS BROOCHDESIGNED BY IAN ST. GIELAR, IN ORIGINAL BOX. MINT CONDITION. VERY DESIRABLE CONTEMPORARY JEWELRY DESIGNER. 4 1/2" X 3" WIDE. RARE FIND! ESTIMATE $300-$350See Sold Price
Sold20182001 Lynn Haney "Clara's Christmas" #1381 Santa2001 Lynn Haney "Clara's Christmas" #1381 Santa Claus Figurine. Size: 18"h. Lynn Haney has been handcrafting collectible, heirloom-quality Santas since 1987. Beginning with one simple design as a hobbSee Sold Price
Sold2020COLLECTIBLE FINE SILVER CHRISTMAS MEDAL COINA COLLECTIBLE FINE SILVER CHRISTMAS MEDAL OR COIN. COIN WEIGHS 31.3g AND IS MADE OF .999 OF FINE FINE SILVER. CONDITION LOOKS GOOD FOR ITS AGE BUT DOES HAVE SOME WEAR OR PATINA. STILL A BEAUTIFUL COLLSee Sold Price
Sold20181975 NORMAN ROCKWELL SILVER SANTA CHRISTMAS INGOTA COLLECTIBLE 1975 NORMAN ROCKWELL CHRISTMAS INGOT ENTITLED " SLUMBERING SANTA". INGOT WEIGHS 32.9g AND IS MADE OF .999 OF FINE FINE SILVER. CONDITION LOOKS GOOD FOR ITS AGE BUT DOES HAVE SOME WEAR ORSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE TROY OUNCE FINE SILVER CHRISTMAS INGOTA VINTAGE COLLECTIBLE CHRISTMAS INGOT OF ONE TROY OUNCE OF FINE SILVER. INGOT DOES HAVE SOME PATINA AND WEAR. BUYING AS IS. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $8 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL U.S., ALL OTHER STATES ANSee Sold Price
Sold20171974 FRANKLIN MINT STERLING SILVER CHRISTMAS INGOTA COLLECTIBLE 1974 FRANKLIN MINT STERLING SILVER INGOT WITH A CHRISTMAS THEME. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $10 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL U.S., ALL OTHER STATES AND COUNTRIES PLEASE CONTACT FOR SHIPPING QUOTSee Sold Price
Sold20171975 FRANKLIN MINT STERLING SILVER CHRISTMAS INGOTA COLLECTIBLE 1975 FRANKLIN MINT STERLING SILVER INGOT WITH A CHRISTMAS THEME. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $10 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL U.S., ALL OTHER STATES AND COUNTRIES PLEASE CONTACT FOR SHIPPING QUOTSee Sold Price
Sold2023"In the Wings" Frankenthaler Signed LE LithographFramed Lithograph. Signed by the artist Helen Frankenthaler. Includes appraisal for $8,000.00. Frame measures 28.25" x 21" x 1.5". Art measures 13.625" x 21" Dated 1987 and Numbered 5/50.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marc Chagall Le Cirque au Clown Jaune LithographMarc Chagall "Le Cirque au Clown Jaune" (Circus with the Yellow Clown) Ca. 1967 lithograph in color on Velin d'Arches paper. Signed in pencil, lower right, and numbered 67/150. This image was createdSee Sold Price
Oct 06Succetti GalleryVintage Our Lady tiny medal dangle glittery plastic Christmas tree brooch.US$10
Oct 06Succetti GalleryVintage Christmas themed painted wood, metal trees & plastic dangles chain necklaceUS$10
Oct 26Connoisseur AuctionsAfter Pierre-Jospeh Redoute, Floral Print, #35 Clove, Carnation, Christmas RoseUS$20
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY CHRISTMAS HOLIDAY CRYSTAL BOWL FROSTED GARLAND Outer blue box included with purchase.US$10
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 6 Eisenberg Christmas Tree Costume Jewelry BroochesUS$25(2 bids)
Oct 13Art Glass StoreVintage Rhinestones Standing Decorative Ornament ' Angel & Deers ' Christmas Jewelry Set Extra LargeUS$220