Sold2016Orologio chrono da polso in oro giallo marcaOrologio chrono da polso in oro giallo marca Universal Watch di forma quadrata, epoca anni '30 con cinturino in pelleSee Sold Price
Sold2016CartierOrologio gioiello Anni '70 Diametro 25mm Cassa in oro di forma tonneau con anse snodate, impreziosita da diamanti taglio brillante, corona con diamante cabochon. Bracciale integrato composto da 5 filiSee Sold Price
Sold2018UN OROLOGIO DA TAVOLO, anni '30. CristalloUN OROLOGIO DA TAVOLO, anni '30. Cristallo molato, ottone, vetro di Murano, meccanismo marcato 'Akrom'. Cm 27 x 40.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antonin KybalTappeto modernista _x000D_ Lana tessuta a mano._x000D_ Atelier dell'artista, Praga, anni '30-'60_x000D_ cm 306x193 Literature: Antonin Kybal, Jan Spurny, Modern textile designer, Artia, 1960.See Sold Price
Sold2022AUDEMARS PIGUET IN GOLD MODIFIED TO WRIST WATCH, 30sAUDEMARS PIGUET IN ORO CONVERTITO DA POLSO, ANNI '30 Cassa: firmata, n. 21823, tre corpi in oro 18K, fondello a scatto. Bracciale/Cinturino: déployant in oro 18K. Quadrante: firmato, argentée, iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2019Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2019Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romilly Casual Multi Function Men's WatchType: Analog, Multifunction, Casual_x000D_ Material: Stainless Steel, Metal, Leather_x000D_ Movement: Quartz_x000D_ Crown: Push.pull_x000D_ Closure Type: Buckle_x000D_ Water Resistance Depth: 30 MeterSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLADIES RALPH LAUREN K00400 STIRRUP WATCH MOP ROMAN DIAL The Ralph Lauren Stirrup watch (ref.US$80(2 bids)
3 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesGene B Davis, American (1920-1985), Black Watch III, 1974, color screenprint, ed. 30/150US$750
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsRare Patek Philippe Guillaume Balance Extra 18k Gold Chronometer Pocket Watch Original Case MatchingUS$700(5 bids)
914 Lots AwayBidhausHamilton Jazzmaster Lady H42215151 - Jazzmaster Automatic Silver Dial Stainless Steel Ladies WatchUS$10
3 days LeftBidhausRado HyperChrome R32091113 - Hyperchrome Automatic White Dial Stainless Steel Ladies WatchUS$10