Sold2024Map of the US, Colton, 1874 [179353]The New County map of the United States of America,[x=#8221/] drawn, engraved and printed by G. W. and C. B. Colton & Co., New York 1874. Very large multicolor map, linen back in original Colton bindiSee Sold Price
Sold2015HUMPTY DUMPTY MECHANICAL BANKShephard Hardware Co., New York , cast iron, patented 1882 Large clown bust with multi-color outfit and bright red hat, familiar lever at back causes hand to mouth coin deposit as eyes roll back, a veSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Self Framed Schlitz Brewing Co. Tin Sign.Sign is titled "Loved By Millions." The colors are strong and unfaded. There is some light wear and scraping to the frame. The main field is in very good condition with light wear. Condition (ExcellenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Bertil Vallien for Kosta Boda Glass SculptureKosta Boda large disc sculpture by Bertil Vallien with multicolor face in blue glass, signed on front: 'B. Vallien and rear: 7176010 Kosta Boda Lm. Ed 100, Measures: 1" thick x 13 1/2" Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mink CapeWhite mink cape with multi-color pattern design (gray, brown cream) Label: Rollins Furs Detroit Medium-Large, Dimensions: 25" w x 30" hSee Sold Price
Sold2022A large lot of Waltham and Elgin pocket watch movementsA large lot of Waltham and Elgin pocket watch movements, 10 - 6/0 size, most with white enamel dials, six with O'Hara style multicolor enamel dials, together with a few wrist watch movementsSee Sold Price
Sold2023C.L. Centlivre Brewing Paper Lithograph of the Brewery Framedrated 7.5, 27"x40", the paper lithograph has good color, field is clean, has water staining along the bottom edge, up to the image, marked Henderson Litho. Co., in an oak frame.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Multi Color Vitraux / Stained Glass Panel #2Large Multi Color Arch Top Vitraux / Stained Glass Panel / Window - 72 in tall x 65See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Multi Color British Leaded Stained Glass WindowLarge Multi Color British Leaded Stained Glass Window - 36 in tall x 58 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Nicholas Luttinger 1974 Large Multi Color Abstract O/cNicholas Luttinger 1974 Large Multi Color Abstract O/c. Oil on canvas painting, signed and dated, unstretched. Size: 68 x 68 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Large Multi Color Leaded Windows2 large multi color leaded windows. Needs some repair (see photo). 24" wide, 84" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Nicholas Luttinger unsigned Large Multi Color AbstractNicholas Luttinger unsigned Large Multi Color Abstract oil on canvas. unstretched. Size: 61 x 89 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE MULTI COLOR LUCITE SCULPTURE, CIRCA 1980, 22" XLARGE MULTI COLOR LUCITE SCULPTURE, CIRCA 1980, 22" X 17" X 11", SKU001.46See Sold Price
Sold2023SPARKLY BLINGY LARGE MULTI COLOR FAUX GEMSTONE FLOSPARKLY BLINGY LARGE MULTI COLOR FAUX GEMSTONE FLOWER BROOCH SILVER TONESee Sold Price
Sold2019Jacob Hoffman Brewing Co. Color 1900's PosterJacob Hoffman Brewing Co. Color 1900's Poster 21" x 31" - trace of wear - has been rolled - beautiful color - displays excellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE HEIDI DAUS WATCH WITH LARGE MULTI COLORVINTAGE HEIDI DAUS WATCH WITH LARGE MULTI COLOR CRYSTALS, NEEDS BATTERY, APPROX 7"LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Royal Large Multi-Color Jewel Peacock BroachRoyal Large Multi-Color Jewel Peacock Broach Large Royal Multi-Color Jewel Peacock Broach. That Has Over 75+ Glimmering Crystals. The Broach Is Supported By A Safety Lock Pin On The Back. Height:See Sold Price
Sold2024Mid-Century Modern Large Multi Color Brown and Blue Art Glass Bottle Vase 14 in. height x 7 in. wideMid-Century Modern Large Multi Color Brown and Blue Art Glass Bottle Vase 14 in. height x 7 in. wide. size: 14x7See Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE MULTI COLOR ALLIGATOR PATTERN BAG & TOTELARGE MULTI COLOR ALLIGATOR PATTERN BAG & TOTE -ITEM CONDITION NEW -SIZE 12.5" X 5.5" 11" APPROX -MA072624See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Multi-Color Statement Necklace with EarringsMulti-color flower necklace, length 20 inches. Three sets of stud earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2022Murano Art Glass Large Multi Colors ROADRUNNER BIRD Sculpture 12.5 in. tallMurano Art Glass Large Multi Colors ROADRUNNER BIRD Sculpture 12.5 in. tall. size: 12.5h 9wSee Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE MULTICOLOR SWAROVSKI CRYSTALS COLLAR NECKLACEA large silver tone jewelry collar necklace by Swarovski. The piece is made in a beaded design, and composed of large cut Swarovski crystals in blue and clear color palette. Marked with a Swarovski brSee Sold Price
Sold2023[6] I. Godinger & Co Multi Colors Porcelain Demitasse Cups and Saucers in Box[6] I. Godinger & Co Multi Colors Porcelain Demitasse Cups and Saucers in Box. size: 3x11 (box), 2x3 (cup), .5x4.5 (plate)See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge FarmKosta Boda for designer Ulrica Hydman Vallien Large Multi Color Stripes Mixing Bowl 10.5 dia.US$30(2 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsLarge 5 1/8" Multi-Color Snyders Arrowhead - Modern MadeUS$10(1 bid)
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Coalport Indian Tree Scalloped Coffee Tea CUP Saucer England Multi color LargeUS$10
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18K Yellow Gold Multi Color Enamel Large Dragon or Fish Wrap Band RingUS$1
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLarge Stunning MURANO style Art Glass Multi Color SEASHELLUS$6(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.US$50(1 bid)