Sold202324 pcs Clear glass stem floral Elements. White lips. Perhaps chandelier parts.24 pcs Clear glass stem floral Elements. White lips. Perhaps chandelier parts. Dimensions: H: 11 inches: W: 4 inches: D: 1.5 inches --- We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close Brooklyn, HoSee Sold Price
Sold2016(23 PC'S) CLEAR GLASS ETCHED FOSTORIASTEMWARE, (1) DIVIDED RELISH, (1) CANDLESTICK Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2023Cambridge Clear Glass Stemware (80 Pcs)80 pieces of Cambridge clear glass stemware, 20th century, with square bases, including candlesticks, sherbet bowls, water glasses, cordial shot glasses and other items. One with partial sticker labelSee Sold Price
Sold2018(7) Pcs Clear Glass(7) Pcs clear cut & pattern glass, c/o Waterford miniature vase, Lenox bowl, (2) decanters, (2) vases, scalloped floral etched biscuit jar, tallest 12"See Sold Price
2018(29) pcs clear glass (most gilt trimmed)(29) pcs clear glass (most gilt trimmed), c/o etched tall compote, (4+6) large sherbet dishes, (2) small sherbets, vases, footed bowl, open salts, stems, tallest 12"See Sold Price
Sold2018Steuben vase & 2 small similar vases(3) Pcs clear glass: 3 vases with "M" handles, the largest signed "Steuben" (chips on base), 2 smaller vases, one possibly ground down, tallest 12"See Sold Price
Sold2020RUBY CUT TO CLEAR GLASS DECANTER & CORDIALS, 6 PCSRUBY CUT TO CLEAR GLASS DECANTER & CORDIALS, 6 PCS, H 4"-11" A collection of cut-to-clear ruby glass decanter with five cordials.See Sold Price
Sold2018(22) pcs gilt clear glass(22) pcs gilt clear glass, (10) demitasse cups & (12) saucers, fish scale & grape vine design, some wear to giltSee Sold Price
Sold202210 PCS. STEUBEN & OTHER CLEAR GLASS GROUPINGLot includes: 3 signed Steuben perfume bottles with stoppers, H 5 1/2" to 6"; signed Steuben owl paperweight, H 3"; signed Steuben creamer, H 5 3/8"; 4 goblets, H 4 5/8" to 5 1/8" with only one signedSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Pcs Cut to Clear Glass VasesBlue pair marked Made in USSR. 8-1/4" to 8-1/2" high. LR IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be requSee Sold Price
Sold2022Approx. 70 pcs. Ruby to Clear Glasses, etcApprox. 70 pcs. Ruby to Clear Glasses, Sherbets, etc. -See Sold Price
Sold15 pcs Vintage Clear Hobnail Glass Punchbowl Set w/ 13 Drinking Cups & Serving Ladle. See pics.15 pcs Vintage Clear Hobnail Glass Punchbowl Set w/ 13 Drinking Cups & Serving Ladle. Decorated with etched floral design. Possibly Fostoria or Rey's Glass, no hallmark. Measures 12" x 7" ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2017(13 PCS) BOHEMIAN CUT TO CLEAR GLASSCollection of (13) Pieces of Bohemian Ruby Red Cut to Clear Glass Items, including: (4) Assorted Cordial Glasses with grapevine decoration, 3 1/2" to 4" high, 1 5/8" to 2" diam., good condition; (1) PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of approx 23 pcs antique clear etched glass incl 5 decanters & sets of stemware in various sizesLot of approx 23 pcs antique clear etched glass incl 5 decanters & sets of stemware in various sizes - largest decanter is 11 1/2" tall & smallest is 8" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2015VENETIAN BLUE & CLEAR GLASS CHAMPAGNES & PUNCH BOWLVENETIAN COBALT BLUE & CLEAR GLASS CHAMPAGNES AND PUNCH BOWL, 13 PCS., H 4":Champagnes or sherbets with serving compote. Gold upper band. From a prominent Dearborn Heights, Mi. collector. For a high rSee Sold Price
Sold2024African Glass & Stone Bead Necklaces, L 32"-42", 315g 2 pcsAfrican Glass & Stone Bead Necklaces, L 32"-42", 315g 2 pcs | One necklace offers clear glass beads with multi-colored dots (possibly Venetian) (L 32"). the other necklace offers Amazonite stone beadsSee Sold Price
Sold2021(31 Pcs) Art Glass SetDESCRIPTION: (31 Pcs) Set of clear and lime green drinking art glasses. Set includes:(19 Pcs) Liqueur Art glasses in clear color with bubbled glass rounded stem in lime green color. - H: 5 1/2" W: 1 3See Sold Price
Sold20182 Pcs Bohemian Amber Cut to Clear GlassDESCRIPTION: Two pieces of Bohemian amber cut to clear glass. Includes: 1) Large lidded goblet. Etched design to cup depicts two hikers resting against a tree with mountains and a castle in the distanSee Sold Price
Sold201813 Pcs Clear Cut & Etched Glass13 Pcs clear cut & etched glass, including Waterford & Tudor, c/o etched decanter with 6 shotglasses, 4 vases, ashtray, teapot, tallest 7-1/2", Ref 100, 131, 598, Collection of Dorrance "Dodo" H. HamiSee Sold Price
Sold20215 PCS. OF RUBY CUT TO CLEAR GLASSDECANTER, PITCHER, LIDDED URN, & 2 FOOTED VASES. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION. 6" - 16" HSee Sold Price
Sold202179 PCS Sandwich Glass Group - American clear glass79 PCS Sandwich Glass Group - American clear glass group consitting of a ribbed pattern with bellflowers and berries. Includes: 4 pedestal bowls, 1 large pedestal bowl 8 1/2" H x 9 1/2" dia., 2 pedestSee Sold Price
Sold202215 Pcs. Bohemian Blue Cut to Clear Glass Stemware15 Pcs. Bohemian Blue Cut to Clear Glass Stemware in 3 sizes . Note one has damage. size: x4 big 6.5h 3w x5 med 5h 2.5w x6 smll 4.75h 2wSee Sold Price
Sold202129 Pcs. Vintage Cranberry & Clear Pattern Glass29 Pcs. Vintage Cranberry & Clear Pattern Glass. 8 Water Glasses. 4 Tall Stems. 4 Short Stems. 1 Creamer. 2 Sugar Bowls. 2 Salt & Pepper. Butter Dish. Cake Stand. Candy Jar. Cookie Jar. Relish PlatterSee Sold Price
Oct 10DuMouchellesWilhelm Kralik Sohn (Bohemia) Eleonorenhain Glass Vases, Ca. 1900, H 8.5" Dia. 4.25" 2 pcsUS$450
Oct 10DuMouchellesAttributed to Loetz (Austrian) Iridized Clear Glass Bowl & Vase, Ca. 1900, H 4" Dia. 10.25" 2 pcsUS$100
Oct 11DuMouchellesSteven Maslach Blown Glass Spiral Wines (4) + Cobalt Stem Champagne Ca. 1981, 9", 11" 5 pcsUS$70
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Mazzega Murano clear glass and brass flush mount with amber glass flecks ceiling lightUS$125
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Clear glass Venini tronchi chandelier. Italian Modernist Lighting; Graduated Tiers of Tube HoneycombUS$175
7 days LeftChoice Furniture & Auction GalleryWard Bennett for Brickel Vide-Poche Clear glass concave signed small scale vide-poche with a slightUS$1,200
12 hrs LeftDreweatts Donnington PrioryA GILT METAL MOUNTED CLEAR GLASS CIRCULAR BOX AND COVER FRENCH, EARLY 20TH CENTURY£150
2 days LeftAll Black Building AuctionsThree Deco-Style Molded Milk Glass And Clear Glass Ceiling Light Fixture ShadesUS$10
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Sculpture ' Chrysis ' Satin Clear Glass Hood Ornament 1930' H.Hoffmann by LaliqueUS$175