Sold2021Coca-Cola Calendar, c.1919, Miss Marion DaviesCoca-Cola Calendar, c.1919, Miss Marion Davies w/January calendar sheet, prof restored break at left near top, 3 on left hand side & 3 corners, well done & do not affect image, beautifully framed, 14"See Sold Price
Sold2019COCA COLA – ORIGINAL 1919 ADVERTISING LB POSTER – RAREDescription COCA COLA – ORIGINAL 1919 ADVERTISING LB POSTER – RARE EARLY MISS MARION DAVIES! Original 1919 Linenbacked Advertising poster (9? x 21 1/2?) Poster has fold line touch ups, corner wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED COCA-COLA MARION DAVIES 1919 CALENDAR.A beautiful image of film actress Marion Davies is the center attraction to the Coca cola 1919 calendar. This example has a full pad, and shows great color, with only minor cardboard fraying to the ouSee Sold Price
Sold2021JULY 1915 COCA-COLA FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISMENT.Professionally framed and matted paper litho Coca-Cola advertisement showing Elaine, the Coke Girl, with a beautiful bonnet and great pastel color pink dress. A great image. Calendar pad reads June 19See Sold Price
Sold2021SEPTEMBER 1916 FRAMED COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENT.Paper litho Coca-Cola advertisement with metal band along top edge. The upper right-hand side has a 1/2" by 1/2" piece missing, With crease and fold marks along with strong colors, good image of Coca-See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.This is a lot of two paper litho Coca-Cola advertisements. The first depicts Santa Claus having a Coca-Cola while two children open their presents, marked "Litho in U.S.A. by Micandlish Lithograph CorSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED "WELCOME ABOARD" COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH SIGN.Makers marked "The Coca Cola Co. Litho." C. 1950's framed paper advertisement from Coca-Cola. CONDITION: The piece has excellent color and presentation. The paper shows slight browning in areas, but tSee Sold Price
Sold2015Coca Cola State Birds Festoon Advertising DisplayThis cardboard litho advertisement includes 5 pieces that string together and read "Drink Coca Cola - Extra Bright Refreshment", "48 State Birds", and "Can You Name Yours?". Two pieces feature a 3-D bSee Sold Price
Sold2021COCA-COLA GREETINGS 1940 FRAMED ADVERTISMENT.Early paper Coca-Cola advertisement with what appears to be a full calendar pad, marked "Greetings! 1940". Marked in the bottom left-hand corner "Copyright 1939 The Coca-Cola Company Litho in U.S.A",See Sold Price
Sold2023COCA-COLA SANTA CLAUS CARDBOARD AD.Excellent graphics. Advertisement has rips, color fade and loss to the cardboard itself, with a complete fold and rip to the elf's hat at the top. Marked "The Coca-Cola Co. Litho in U.S.A."Condition:(See Sold Price
Sold2021COCA-COLA CIRCUS CUTOUT FRAMED ADVERTISEMENT.Early cardstock Coca-Cola circus advertisement, matted and framed, marked "Litho in U.S.A. 1932" in bottom left-hand corner. Great circus graphics on what appears to be a circus cut-out in new old stoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Coca Cola 1955 Framed Cardstock advertisementOriginal Coca Cola 1955 Framed Cardstock advertisement, not the left bar folds out to change out the graphic. Litho by Edwards & Deutsch USA, Dated 1955 In great condition around 7.5++ . 37 1/2" WidthSee Sold Price
Sold2015Coca Cola Advertisement Poster In Gold FrameLitho reads, "Now! Family size too! Standard 6 Bottle Carton" and features Sprite Boy graphic. Price area is blank. Frame is original gold painted wood, rubber stamped Property Of Coca Cola Bottling CSee Sold Price
Sold2016COCA-COLA SERVING TRAY 1940Litho tin; image of girl fishing; together with magazine advertisement of same image; (3) small fleck imperfections; L-13", EX-NMSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: FRAMED COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.The first reads "Delicious" and "Be Ready for Any Occasion" with four bottles prominently displayed. It has excellent color and graphics, marked "Litho in U.S.A. 1956". There are some bends to the corSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: FRAMED COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.The first reads "Delicious" and "Be Ready for Any Occasion" with four bottles prominently displayed. It has excellent color and graphics, marked "Litho in U.S.A. 1956." There are some bends to the corSee Sold Price
Sold2022Matt Clark Oil On Board Coca Cola AdvertisementImage: 21.5"x24.5" Some paint loss along girls leg. Unframed under mattingSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ty Cobb Cut Signature with Coca Cola LithoNice cut signature. No COA present. Buyer has 30 days from the date of the auction to have this authenticated. From the Lawrence Kelley Estate. (M41)See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Advertisement SignsIncluding 1 - 1957 lithograph featuring a cactus and a bottle of Coca-Cola. There are holes in each of the four corners from where it was once displayed. There is some fading in the blue sky and a denSee Sold Price
Sold2021A FRAMED COCA COLA 1940S COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENT 16" XA FRAMED COCA COLA 1940S COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENT 16" X 27"See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.The first is a tin over cardboard "Coke is It! / Enjoy Coca-Cola" advertisement, dated 1982. It has excellent color and some scratches at the bottom of the piece, but it is overall in wonderful conditSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBramlett & Co.Original 1940s Cardboard Coca-Cola "Your Thirst Takes Wings" Advertisement SignUS$120(2 bids)
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsMARX TIN LITHO & PRESSED STEEL COCA-COLA TRUCK W/ ORIGINAL CASES & BOTTLESUS$125(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage Advertisement & Ephemera Collection Mounted on Board w/ Plexiglass Sheet. See pics.US$20
1 day LeftSwann Auction GalleriesFREDERIC KIMBALL MIZEN (1888-1964) Fifth Avenue New York / Travel by Train. 1932.US$6,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTiffany 1904 St Louis World’s Fair COCA-COLA Money ClipUS$75(4 bids)