Sold20211996 Coca Cola Christmas Caravan & 2000 Santa Pack (2)This item is shippable. We offer combined shipping in-house. Dimensions: 15" long on the Santa Pack. Photos will serve to represent any other condition issues. Condition reports will be answeredSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Coca Cola Limited Edition Semi Truck HaulersBattery operated 1999 Santa Pack Edition holiday car carrier w/ 1953 Corvette serial # 58147Battery operated 2001 Santa Pack Edition car hauler w/ two Thunderbirds serial number 085711Battery operatedSee Sold Price
Sold2024WWII 6 PACK COCA COLA CADDY - BOTTLES - CARDSVintage WWII Coke Cardboard Caddy with 6 unopened coke bottle of various dates 1941, 1947, 1940, 1950, Prewar Price 25 plus extra due to wartime taxes 11 = 36. Caddy is in poor condition. Also includeSee Sold Price
Sold2020COCA COLA LIMITED EDITION 4 PACK ATLANTA, GA.This is a Limited Edition 4 pack of 8.5oz Coca Cola. Marked with Altanta, Ga. Original recipe since 1886. Mint Condition, Unopened.See Sold Price
Sold2022ADVERTISING COLLECTIONADVERTISING COLLECTIONVast collection of vintage soda collectibles, mostly mid-century, including an unopened six-pack of Coca-Cola, a White Rock Soda wax ice bucket, a Pepsi-Cola bottle cap wall decaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Coca-Cola Classic BottlesLot consists primarily of Coca-Cola glass bottles with a total of 93 bottles and 1 can. Lot has a mixture of empty and unopened bottles and some bottles are in original 6 pack container as well as a CSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHS.The first reads "Stock Up for the Holidays" and has the Coca-Cola six-pack bottle holder prominently on the front with Santa Claus behind it. Marked "Copyright 1952 the Coca-Cola Company Litho in U.S.See Sold Price
Sold2023NICELY FRAMED CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH COCA-COLA SANTA.This beautifully framed lithograph shows Santa holding a wreath and a bottle of Coca-Cola. Also, pictured is a boy with a six-pack of Fresca. The bright colors and beautiful red frame make this pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five Full Coca Cola Bottles Santa Disney EpcotThis lot includes: (1) Nantucket Glass Bottle. Was released in 1997. (1) Martha's Vineyard. Was released in 1997. (1) Walt Disney World's 25th Anniversary. Epcot Edition. Was released in 1996. (1) ChrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Bottles incl. Limited EditionMost are unopened and full of cola, with NASCAR design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mattel Barbie Collectibles Coca-Cola Soda FountainLimited Edition. #26980. Original box included. In original box, unopened. Dimensions of box: 14.25"L x 6.25"W x 15.5"H. #Barbie #Mattel Issued: 2000 Manufacturer: China Country of Origin: MattelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Vintage Coca-Cola 6 Pack Bottle Carrier Crate Aluminum Tin Green Glass BottlesVintage Vintage Coca-Cola 6 Pack Bottle Carrier Crate Aluminum Tin Green Glass Bottles This lot of collectible Coca-Cola products is overall in great condition. The bottles show no known cracks andSee Sold Price
Sold20191950s Vintage Coca Cola 12 Pack Bottle HolderDESCRIPTION: A Vintage Coca Cola Aluminum 12 Pack Bottle Carrier Caddie Holder. Comes with 12 original glass bottles. CIRCA: 1950s ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H. 8.25 (With glass bottles) x L.16.25" x W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mattel Coca Cola Santa Classic Edition 1948 "Hospitality" DollMattel Coca Cola Santa Classic Edition 1948 "Hospitality" DollSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Coca Cola 6 pack bottle rack with sign18" x 16" x 43.5"h metal wire rack with a double sided Coca Cola sign on top with scuffs, scratches and rust on the back side. The shelf signs are decals. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FORSee Sold Price
Sold20231941 PAUSE GO REFRESHED COCA COLA SIX PACK BOTTLE CARRIER, WOOD COKE CADDY, 8X7.5X9.5"1941 PAUSE GO REFRESHED COCA COLA SIX PACK BOTTLE CARRIER, WOOD COKE CADDY, 8X7.5X9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024COCA-COLA LIMITED EDITION BOTTLE CAP TINCOCA-COLA LIMITED EDITION BOTTLE CAP TINSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 3: Pepsi & Coca - Cola 6-Pack Wooden CarriersIncluded in this lot is a Coca-Cola six-pack bottle carrier that is heavily soiled and has six Coca-Cola bottles. There is also a Pepsi-Cola wooden six-pack carrier with six paper label Pepsi bottles.See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Six-Pack Bottle Carriers (9)Coca-Cola Six-Pack Bottle Carriers (9), Various Styles And Designs, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca-Cola Metal 12 Pack Bottle CarrierVintage1950's Coca-Cola Metal 12 Pack Bottle Carrier, inlcudes 11 vintage Soda Water bottles and 1 vintage Coca-Cola bottle. Shows wear from age, measures approx 16.25"See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Limited Edition Miniature Bottle SetCoca-Cola Limited Edition Miniature Bottle Set, 2" x 4", Atlanta Olympics 1996, Set Of Three Silver, Gold And Bronze Contour Bottles, Hand Numbered 458 Of 5000, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vernor's, 2- Coca-Cola 8 packs with bottlesVernors and one Coca-Cola 8 pack are cardboard the other is plastic. Also includes a cardboard Coca-Cola 2 Pack and a 7-Up cardboard case with no bottles. Vernors has 8 Vernors bottles others are allSee Sold Price
24 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Vntg Glass Coca Cola Bottles & Christmas CaddyUS$2(2 bids)
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsEARLY WOODEN CASES FILLED WITH MINI COCA-COLA BOTTLES & REPLACEMENT BOTTLESUS$150(1 bid)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 6 Christmas Santa Claus Coca-Cola POP Advertising DisplaysUS$15
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsMARX TIN LITHO & PRESSED STEEL COCA-COLA TRUCK W/ ORIGINAL CASES & BOTTLESUS$125(1 bid)