Sold2020China Min Guo Period 1920 Porcelain water pipeChina. Min Guo Period 1920 circa. Porcelain water pipe. Handmade painted with decoration. Extremely fine. H:16 cm D: 8 cm. 450 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2023Heavy collectible mineral Quartz and Fluorite. 1,8 kg. - 17x8x13 cmRare Heavy collectible mineral crystal. White Quartz on pale violet Fluorite. 1,8 kg. - 17x8x13 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rock, Crystal, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, SpecimenGreen Apophyllite on Heulandite India 13ozSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rock, Crystal, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, SpecimenZeolite Mix Apophyllite Stilbite IndiaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oval 800 silver tray, gr. 1440 ca. GABRIELLIVassoio ovale in argento 800 con bordura cesellata, gr. 1440 ca. Argentiere GABRIELLI, Milano. Punzoni sotto il bordo. XX secolo. Mis. Lung. cm. 48 Prof. cm. 33.5 ca. Val. 450/650See Sold Price
Sold2022Bronze walking stick skull pilot biker wood caneBronze walking stick Material: bronze + wood Weight: 450 g or 1 lb Length: 92 cm or 36 inch Collapsable, means that it's made from parts and you can collaps it if you need. We will make parts of thisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rock, Crystal, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, SpecimenZeolite Green Apopholite on Stilbite IndiaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rock, Crystal, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, SpecimenCitrine Crystals Brazil 1lb 13ozSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rock, Crystal, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, SpecimenZeolites Green Apophylite on Silbite India 4.5ozSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rock, Crystal, Fossil, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, SpecimenAgate Fossil Quartz Drusy/Chalcedoney FL 1lb 6ozSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rock, Crystal, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, SpecimenZeolite Mix: Huelandite, Stillbite, Apophylite, Scolecite, Prehnite, Gyrolite 24pcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rock, Crystal, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, SpecimenScolecite with Apophylite India 8pcSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rock, Crystal, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, Specimen5 India Minerals: Apophylite Pointed Form, Square Apophylite Form, Huelandite/Stilbite, Prehnite, Green FluorapophyliteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rock, Crystal, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, SpecimenZeolite Mix Apophylite, Stilbite, Heulandite India 11ozSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rock, Crystal, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, Specimen4 Virginia Minerals: Stilbite, Manassas; Stilbite, Centerville; Stilbite, Vulcan Quarry; Apophylite, Luele QuarrySee Sold Price
Sold2024Rock, Crystal, Natural, Collectible, Mineral, SpecimenStilbite on Apophyolite India 10ozSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di grandi candelabri in argento 925 inCoppia di grandi candelabri in argento 925 in stile barocco, due putti sorreggono parte superiore a cinque fiamme cm.50x50xh.68, gr.14.200See Sold Price
Sold2016A coral carving of two girls wearing long robesA coral carving of two girls wearing long robes, with wood base China, 20th century (h. 14 cm., gr. 278) *THIS LOT CANNOT BE SOLD AND SHIPPED TO ANY U.S. STATE AND TERRITORY.See Sold Price
Sold2015Collana in corallo arancio, XIX secolocomposta da boule e barilotti a digradare (da mm. 22 a mm. 7). Lunghezza cm. 45. Gr. 100 A 18th century coral necklace, length 45 cm, gr. 100See Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di candelabri a sette fiamme. Argento fuso, sagomato e cesellato. Argenteria artisticaEleganti decori con fusto e bracci rastremati, piede a foggia di tritoni e base sagomata quadrilobata, H. 46,5 Cm, gr 5000See Sold Price
Sold2016OSVALDO BORSANI Grande tavolo da riunione, formato daBORSANI OSVALDO (1911 - 1985) Grande tavolo da riunione, formato da due piani separati in palissandro, basi in alluminio, mod. T335, per Centro progetti Tecno, anni 70 . -. Cm 450,00 x 72,00 x 178,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di candelabri. Argento sterling fuso, sagomato e cesellato. Argenteria artistica lombarda delFusto a colonna rastremata terminante a capitello corinzio. Bracci nervati sagomati e base circolare sorretta da piedini zoomorfi, H. 48 Cm, gr 3700See Sold Price
Sold2021Samovar in argento sterling fuso e cesellato.Ricchi decori in stile Adam con teste e piedi leonini e motivi a girali e baccellature., W. 32 - D. 22,5 - H. 31 cm, gr 2500See Sold Price
2022"VAN CLEEF" STYLE BRACELET.18kt yellow gold with five faceted flowers. Carabiner clasp. Length 17 cm. 11.6 gr.See Sold Price
1 day LeftFantasy Jewelry90 KG Museum GRADE Mineral Specimen - DogTooth Calcite With Cubic Fluorite Undamaged FromUS$4,750
2 days LeftBasel Auction HouseHoly Family Jesus Mary Joseph Wall Plaque Vintage from Museum of Modern ArtUS$20
2 days LeftBasel Auction HouseDecorative Egyptian style pedestal for coffee table. Missing the top glassUS$50(1 bid)