Sold2022COLLECTION OF VINTAGE DECORATIVE HAND BELLSA lot of vintage decorative gilt metal hand bells. A total of 14 items of various size and design with figurative handles. Home Decor For Collectors. Dimensions: Size: 1 x 2 3/4 in. 3 x 4 1/2 in. AllSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE WOODEN METAL HOME DECOR ITEM COLLECTIONA collection of vintage wooden and metal home decor items including a metal statue of a heron, a decorative star figurine, a chased arm candle to be mounted to the wall, and more. Vintage Metal WoodenSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Collection of Vintage Pottery Decorative Items ByA Collection of Vintage Pottery Decorative Items By Various Makers, Including Van Briggle & Rose Ville. Tallest dimension: H: 6 1/2 x W: 4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLECTION OF VINTAGE CHINESE DECORATIVE ITEMS(lot) Collection of vintage Chinese decorative items, including (1) soapstone carving, (2) enameled tea urns, (2) crackled vases, (1) wood panel (spilt to the center), (1) blue and white lidded jar, lSee Sold Price
Sold2017COLLECTION OF VINTAGE DECORATIVE GLASS ITEMSIncluding a Fenton four-piece green glass trumpet form epergne, height: 9 1/2 in.; a vintage Murano turqouise covered bowl, possibly Alfred Barbini, with gold flecked clear glass twist handle and encrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mackenzie-Childs Collection of Vintage Ceramics of Home Items with Ice Bucket 1980sA modern-antique collection of home item ceramics by Mackenzie-Childs. Early vintage design from 1980s. Each item has a whimsical and fun hand painted design. Dimensions - Ice Bucket: 8.75"h x 8"h / PSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Collection of Vintage and Contemporary Ceramic Decorative ItemsA Collection of Vintage and Contemporary Ceramic Decorative Items, Including figurines, tiles, steins and a kaleidoscope. Tallest dimensions: H: 12 x Dia: 4 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2022COLLECTION OF FOUR VINTAGE HOME DECOR HAT ITEMSA collection of four vintage various home decor and hat tools. The collection includes a wooden hat sizer stretcher form, an oil metal ship lamp with a figurine of a rooster marked in red on the bottoSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE VINTAGE COLLECTION OF HOME DECOR ITEMSThe lot includes a vintage Indian solid brass and enamel bowl mounted on a stylized stand modeled as a dove figurine; a vintage 1960s Rococo style porcelain bookend depicting a gentleman playing the mSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE COLLECTION OF GLASS AND HOME DECOR ITEMSThe lot includes a set of four champagne flutes in colored glass ornate with intricate gold patterns, a Waterford Poland Marquis Collection crystal petite vase decorated with fan cuts and frosted petaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hand Painted Plaster Decorative ItemsVintage Hand Painted Plaster Decorative Items. For home and garden includes urn, bookends, candlesticks and garden sculpture. Urn is 12 inches x 12 inches in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE HOME DECOR ITEMS ACCESSORIES COLLECTIBLESA collection of old vintage items. Includes a beautiful old DBF Belgium biscuit tin box with classic lithography, vintage bronze tone binoculars, two old photographic portraits depicting a child in thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mackenzie-Childs Collection of Vintage Yellow Ceramics with Canisters 1980sA modern-antique collection of home item ceramics by Mackenzie-Childs. Early vintage design from 1980s. Each item has a whimsical and fun hand painted design. Dimensions - 3 Piece Cannister Set: 9.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022Mackenzie-Childs Collection of Vintage Ceramics and Glass Goblets 1980sA modern-antique collection of home item ceramics by Mackenzie-Childs. Early vintage design from 1980s. Each item has a whimsical and fun hand painted design. Dimensions - 7 Ruffled Bowls: 3"h x 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold202213 French Archival Prints Of Decorative ItemsA collection of 13 vintage French archival drawing prints of various decorative items. 10 are mounted in matching frames. One is mounted in a mirrored rim table frame. Each paper measures approx.15" hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mackenzie-Childs Large Assortment of Vintage Ceramics of Home Items 1980sA modern-antique collection of ceramics by Mackenzie-Childs. Early vintage design from 1980s. Each item has a whimsical and fun hand painted design. Dimensions - 2 Waste Baskets: 10"h x 8"dia / 2 SoapSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Vintage Fashion Jewely Items in a Decorative Jewelry BoxCollection of Vintage Fashion Jewely Items in a Decorative Jewelry Box, second half of the 20th century, includes chains, rings and more, integrated with different materials: gemstones, plastic and meSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of Antique & Vintage Tin Beer CansCollection of Antique & Vintage Tin Beer Cans. Beer and soda tin cans. Great decorative items for a bar or restaurant.See Sold Price
Sold2023TABLEWARE ITEMS, DECORATIVE PLATES AND A BOWLA collection of vintage tableware items. Includes a lacquered mango wood bowl decorated with a hand etched floral pattern on the surface, most likely made in Thailand, a Minimalist style square red plSee Sold Price
Sold2021A SET BOX JAR COLLECTION ANTIQUE VINTAGE MARBLESA box and a glass jar of a large collection of antique and vintage glass Akro marbles in different sizes and colors. This could become a beautiful decorative addition to your home. Dimensions: N/ASee Sold Price
Sold2021A BOX OF LARGE COLLECTION ANTIQUE VINTAGE MARBLESA box of a large collection of antique and vintage pottery and glass marbles in different sizes and colors. This could become a beautiful decorative addition to your home. Dimensions: N/ASee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CARVED STONE ITEMS DESK AND HOME DECOR ARTA collection of vintage items hand carved of natural stones. The lot includes a pair of green marble bookends, two Mexican deity figures carved of obsidian, a black stone figurine on a wooden stand siSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Vintage Versace Home Collections Medusa BaroccoNew without tags: A brand-new, unused, and unworn item (including handmade items) that is not in original packaging or may be missing original packaging materials (such as the original box or bag). ThSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Miscellaneous Collection of Asian Decorative Items,A Miscellaneous Collection of Asian Decorative Items, 20th Century, Including vintage Chinese and Japanese games and calligraphy inks/tools, such as a yatate. The Estate of Ronald J. DiCenzo, ProfessoSee Sold Price