Sold2023Husky 3/8" Drive Rachets & SocketsSockets are 1/4" & 3/8" drive. Socket sets are not completeSee Sold Price
Sold2022SK 1/4" Drive Socket SetsDo not guarantee or think they are complete. Getting all picturedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Craftsman Socket Wrenches Tool SetIncludes 1/4" , 3/8" , 1/2" Drive Socket Sets ,& Metric Wrenches. This is not complete. Getting all pictured in drawers. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2022SK Tools 1/2" Drive Socket SetRachet is approx 10 1/4" long. Getting all pictured.See Sold Price
Sold2018Craftsman 3/4" Drive Sockets ExtensionsAlso included is breaker bars. Largest socket is 2 3/8"See Sold Price
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Set of 6 Silver (2 1/2") "Rose" Name Card Holders & Set of 12 "Peacock" (1 3/4") Card HoCA$70(1 bid)
7 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsLAWRENCE, Jacob (American, 1917 - 2000). Hiroshima (Complet...US$2,000
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC ANTIQUE ART DECO DIAMOND PLATINUM GEOMETRIC LINE LINK BRACELETUS$21,000
Oct 12Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBRU nice French Bebe from the house Leon Casimir Bru, Paul Girard periode with autographed body with€2,400
19 hrs LeftEmbassy Auctions InternationalCollection of Japanese Edition 'The Wheel of Time' Paperback BooksUS$120
4 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsDavid Alfaro Siqueiros (1896-1974) Complete Set 6 Original Lithographs "Prison Fantasies" ModernUS$600(6 bids)
22 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanVarious Artists (20th century) Six New York Artists Portfolio (complete set of six)Including worksUS$3,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncComplete Set Painted Ladies Pin up Girl Art Trading Cards from the 40’s and 50’sUS$30(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanWilliam Weege (American, 1935-2020) Law & Order (complete set of 12), 1968US$1,000
22 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanDonald Sultan (American, b. 1951) 12 Colors (complete set of 12), 2007US$5,000
22 hrs LeftFreeman's | HindmanChristopher Wool (American, b. 1955) Black Book (complete set of 17 offset lithographs, with titleUS$6,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncComplete Set of Golden Age of Hollywood Pinup Girl Trading CardsUS$6(1 bid)