Sold20242pc. Lot of Concrete Garden Rabbits 11 3/4"H, 10 1/4"L, 7"W / 8"H, 13 3/4"L, 7 1/2"W2pc. Lot of Concrete Garden Rabbits 11 3/4"H, 10 1/4"L, 7"W / 8"H, 13 3/4"L, 7 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiger maple dough bowl and pine seed boxTiger maple dough bowl 24"L x 12"W and pine seed box 6"H x 18"L x 11"DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Disney Telco Christmas Light & Motion Figure, 101 DalmatiansFeatures the dog character Dipstick playing with Christmas lights. Includes the original box, dimensions: 10.5''L x 18''W x 12''H. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 17''L x 6.5''W x 11.5''H ManufactureSee Sold Price
Sold20183 PCS - VINTAGE SEWING STAND, FOOT STOOL & FIGURESVintage depression era sewing stand - 12" l x 9.75" w x 13.5" h, faux painted footstool -18.75" l x 11.75" w x 9" h & 6 carved figures - 6.25" hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gorham Chaffing Dish Silver PlateGorham Shell Silver Plate Footed Chaffing Dish. Monogrammed with L other letter unreadable. Marked approperately 01005 Silver Soldered. Measures 11"H x 18"L x 12"W Condition: Good Condition, scratchinSee Sold Price
Sold2018TWO LIGHT GILT WROUGHT IRON CANDLEHOLDER/SCONCETWO LIGHT, GILT WROUGHT IRON CANDLEHOLDER/SCONCE H 18", W 12", L 6" SCROLL FORM WROUGHT IRON WITH LEAF FORM ACCENTS.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Vintage Cast Concrete Dog Garden Sculptures.Pair Vintage Cast Concrete Dog Garden Sculptures. 25"h. x 18"l. x 12"w. Condition: Good having repair and losses.See Sold Price
Sold2022Six Longaberger Baskets"Horizon of Hope" . Largest measures 11" H to top of handle x 18" L x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Painted Wooden Duck Decoy cracked neck / 7 1/2"H, 15 1/8"L, 6 1/2"WPainted Wooden Duck Decoy cracked neck / 7 1/2"H, 15 1/8"L, 6 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold20223 PC Concrete Owls 18"H x 9"L x 6"W / (2) - 17"H x 6"L x 6"W3 PC Concrete Owls 18"H x 9"L x 6"W / (2) - 17"H x 6"L x 6"WSee Sold Price
Sold202041 Pcs. Herend Queen Victoria China41 pieces of Herend Queen Victoria China includes 1 platter #121 (18"L x 12.5"W); 1 tureen #216 (14.25"L x 9"W x 11"H); 8 chargers #1527 (11"W); 8 dinner plates #524 (10 1/8"W); 8 soup bowls #501 (9"WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fancy Sterling Oval PlatterFancy Sterling Oval Platter, J.E. Caldwell & Co., model 4278A, acanthus scroll and shell high relief border, center monogramed illegibly, 18"l, 12"w, 1 1/4"h; 34.11 ozts. CONDITION: Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2024OVAL BENTWOOD BRIDE'S BOX.European, mid 19th century, pine. Laced joints, orange red ground, lid with couple in a garden setting. Vining floral borders on lid and base. Wear and age splits. 6.75"h., 18"l., and 12"w.See Sold Price
Sold2021A 'DING' 'LION' PAPERWEIGHTA 'DING' 'LION' PAPERWEIGHT SIZE:L:12.3cm,W:11.0cm,H:18.3cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) SMALL CAST IRON GARDEN DOGS STANDING ALERT(pair) Small cast iron garden figures, Dogs, late 20th c., each standing alert, in opposing directions, oxidized, approx 11"h, 12.5"l, 6.5"w Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2023French Brass Planter 10 1/2"H, 18"L, 11 1/2"WFrench Brass Planter 10 1/2"H, 18"L, 11 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Springer Style Horn on BaseDESCRIPTION: Springer style horn presenting variegated white and tan tones mounted atop a pole in a silver toned metal base. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: H: 11.25" W: 6.12" L: 2See Sold Price
Sold2022ZISHA TEA POTChinese Zisha teapot, of Mitral shape, XIANGEN marked on base, attribute to SHAO DA HENG, L 18 x W 12 x H 11 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mid Century Department Store Mirror 18"H x 12"L x 6"WMid Century Department Store Mirror 18"H x 12"L x 6"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 1800Vintage 1800's Accordion Steel Bronze Reeds, size: 11"h x 12"l x 6 1/8"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Dresden Fritz Ackermann Lace Porcelain Fig.Large Dresden Fritz Ackermann Lace Porcelain Figure of a Man and Woman.Condition: Generally Very Good Condition. May Have Minor Losses to the Lace.Dimensions: H 12", L 11", W 6".Provenance: From a LonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Amethyst Crystal Cathedral Geode SpecimenDESCRIPTION: Amethyst crystal cathedral geode specimen heavily dusted with natural deep purple crystal points. CIRCA: - ORIGIN: Brazil DIMENSIONS: H: 18" W: 6.5" L: 11.5" CONDITION: Minor wear consistSee Sold Price
5 hrs LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Large, Heavy Late 19th C. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver (8,260g) Six-Pieces Tea SetUS$12,000
Sep 29Ancient Fort Auction HouseQING DYNASTY PURPLE GROUND PASTEL FLOWER AND BIRD PATTERN SQUARE FLOWER POT£100