Sold20203 Corgi Toys Die-Cast CarsHeinkel-I Economy Car, no. 233; Land Rover 109" W.B., no. 438; Citroen Safari ID19, no.436. All in original boxes. Citroen 4 1/4"L. Some wear to boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Land Rover 109 WB, Cadillac Super AmbulanceCorgi Toys, Land Rover 109 WB, Cadillac Super Ambulance + Citroen Le Dandy Coupe, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Land Rover Z 2, sonst Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Land Rover Breakdown Truck + Bermuda TaxiCorgi Toys, Land Rover Breakdown Truck + Bermuda Taxi Ford Thunderbird, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Land Rover + Ferrari Racing SetCorgi Toys, Land Rover + Ferrari Racing Set, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Corgi Toys Land Rover Breakdown Truck in original boxCorgi Toys Land Rover Breakdown Truck in original box. In-House Shipping Available. Buyers Premium 20%Pick up is April 15th 11-4 at 31 Wall Street Oxford, NJ. You will receive 1 invoice for hammer priSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109’’ W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109’’ W.B. The toy is pre-owned. Condition: Mr. mint SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on itemSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All pricesSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109’’ W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109’’ W.B. The toy is pre-owned. SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same daSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All pricesSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All prices aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All prices aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109 W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All prices aSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All pricesSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All pricesSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B.VINTAGE CORGI TOYS LAND ROVER 109" W.B. CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All pricesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Landrover + Pferdeanhaenger mit glattenCorgi Toys, Landrover + Pferdeanhaenger mit glatten Felgen, gruen/beige + rot/schwarz, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF TOY CARS CORGI LAND ROVER YAMAHALOT OF TOY CARS CORGI LAND ROVER YAMAHAMetal L.W.B. Land-Rover 1-32 scale by Britains LTD., steering wheel and spare tire turn front tires, made in England. Corgi Toys Land Rover trailer wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Circus Land Rover, Kran, Tieranhaenger +Corgi Toys, Circus Land Rover, Kran, Tieranhaenger + Elefantenkaefig, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Corgi Toys, 357 Land RoverCorgi Toys, 357 Land Rover, olive, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, mit Club Prospekt, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, RAF Landrover mit geformten Felgen +Corgi Toys, RAF Landrover mit geformten Felgen + Bedford Military Ambulance, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Corgi Toys, Schwertransporter + Landrover mitCorgi Toys, Schwertransporter + Landrover mit Raketenanhaenger, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Raketenspitze verbogen, Z 1/2+See Sold Price
Sold201832-tlg. Konvolut Corgi Toys 'Chipperfield Circus'32-tlg. Konvolut Corgi Toys 'Chipperfield Circus'. 2. H. 20. Jh., farbig gefasstes Metall u. Kunststoff, zusätzl. 1 Corgi Toy Safari Landrover 109'', 1 Britains Safari Landrover 9594 u. 8 TierfigurenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Radio Rescue Land RoverCorgi Toys, Radio Rescue Land Rover, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Corgi Toys No. 30 Land Rover and Animal TrailerIn original packaging, like new condition. Made in Great Britain.See Sold Price
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdCorgi Toys Gift Set 15 Land-Rover with Horse Box, 2nd issue with Whizzwheels£60
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdCorgi 438 Whizzwheels Land-Rover, metallic light green body£60
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdCorgi Toys 472 Land-Rover Public Address Vehicle ‘Vote for Corgi’£70
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdCorgi Toys Gift Set 7 Daktari, 2nd issue with Whizzwheels£100
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdTwenty boxed Corgi Classics Chipperfield’s Circus vehicles£200
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdCorgi Gift set 19 Land-Rover, Nipper Aircraft and trailer ‘Corgi Flying Club’with Scarce press£100
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdCollection of play worn Corgi Chipperfields Circus£50(1 bid)
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdCorgi Toys 252 Rover 2000, with Trans-O-Lite headlamps£60
Jun 29M&M AuctionsDinky No. 340 Land Rover. Single issue is in red, with red interior, and red plastic hubs, as shown.£80