Sold2017Wooden Country Primitive Dovetailed MoldWooden country primitive dovetailed mold w/floral & leaf incised carving, approx. 14” L x 8” W x 3¾” DSee Sold Price
Sold2023One Drawer Country Primitive Wooden DeskOne Drawer Country Primitive Wooden Desk. Simple and sturdy wooden desk or small work table; single drawer has a turned wood pull. Dimensions are 29 in h x 36 in w x 27.25 in d. Condition is good withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Rustic Country Primitive Wooden Stand,Folk ArtAntique rustic country primitive painted wooden stand. This simple stand would be the perfect place for displaying a sculpture or a beautiful vase full of flowers. It is simple but angular and interesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Country primitive wooden 3 section folding quilt rack -Country primitive wooden 3 section folding quilt rack - 68" tall x 40" wide (when folded)See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Primitive Simple Wooden Finger BoxAntique rustic country primitive wooden finger boxes. This simple and rustic box is beautifully worn from age. The dimensions are 6in x 7.5in x 13.25in. It is in good condition with a worn patinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Country Wooden Windsor Rocking Chair w/PatinaAntique Country Primitive Wooden Windsor Rocking Chair. Chair has a wide seat, a beautifully shaped carved head rest and curved seat, and turned legs. Lovely patina from many years of use. DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot: Two Boxes of Primitives.The lot includes Enamel Dishware, a Rolling Pin, Tongs, a Whisk, and a Box full of Primitive Wooden Molds. In-house shipping is available. Please see our website regarding in-house shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2021Beautiful Primitive Wooden Butter MoldTitle: Beautiful Primitive Wooden Butter Mold Date/Period: Approx 1890- early 1900's Dimension: Approx 11 x 4 x 5.5 Material: Wood Additional Information: Early antique primitive carved wooden butterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Primitive Wooden Butter Mold Press Clover DesignAntique primitive carved wooden butter mold press stamp with plunger. large Clover Flower /leaves design. Mold is 3.5" in diameter, rests on shelf at 5.5" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Primitive Wooden Butter Molds Wheat and Other PatternsGood condition with general surface wear, hairline cracks - measure 4" - 4.75" in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Turned Wooden Bowl, Nest of 4 Grain MeasuresLarge country primitive turned wooden bowl, accompanied by a nest of 4 bent ash graduated grain measures (some imperfections) dia. 21", 5.5"-11"See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Primitive Butter MoldAntique primitive wooden butter mold or mould , Cracked Condition: Cracked, please see all picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Primitive Wooden Country Cabinet With Blue Paint 24x22x11Primitive Wooden Country Cabinet With Blue Paint 24x22x11See Sold Price
Sold2024Primitive Wooden Country Farmhouse BenchPrimitive Wooden Peg Leg Farmhouse Bench. Low and narrow bench with top made of a plank of wood, and carved legs with visible joinery where they join the seat. Sturdy and with great patina.DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Primitive Country Wooden Sawhorses, WorkshopPair of Primitive Country Wooden Sawhorses. Sturdy and handmade, these sawhorses show signs of great things being built, with saw cuts and paint. Lots of functional life left; use them in your workshoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Country Wooden Primitive Table with Bread BoardAntique country wooden primitive table with bread board. This classic table would be perfect for a kitchen with a rustic, farmhouse look. The dimensions are 28in x 29.5in x 18.5in. It is in goodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Primitive Country Wooden Dough Bowl & TrencherA pair of primitive country wooden bowl & trencher, with the wooden bowl measuring 17" x 18" in size due to shrinkage, and the trencher being 19.5" x 10.25" in size. Age related split on the trencher.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Antique Primitive Country Wooden Benches StoolsPair of Antique Primitive Country Wooden Benches Stools with Patina. Each seat has 2 wooden notched ends, with one taller than the other. Each has a wooden box/bin under the seat. One of the benches hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Primitive Country Wooden Shovel 40.5 inches lengthPrimitive Country Wooden Shovel 40.5 inches length. size: 40.5 x 13See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Coffee Mill - Candle Mold - Primitive Country ItemsAntique Coffee Mill - Candle Mold - Primitive Country Items. 12 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Primitive Country Wooden Spoke Wheel 24 in. diaAntique Primitive Country Wooden Spoke Wheel 24 in. diameter. size: 24 roundSee Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Congo Drc NIce Anthropomorphic NGBAKA wooden Face Mask African Tribal Art 1641US$280
7 days LeftJasper52Congo Drc Large Anthropomorphic NGBAKA wooden Face Mask African Tribal Art 1526US$400