Sold2024Antique Oak Country Store Seed Cabinet.Antique Oak Country Store Seed Cabinet. 36"h. x 108"w. x 20"d.See Sold Price
Sold2017American Late 19th Century Oak and Pine Country StoreAmerican Late 19th Century Oak and Pine Country Store Seed Cabinet. 39-1/4"h. x 49-1/2"w. x 40"d. Condition: Good with wear and repairs.See Sold Price
Sold2024Country Store Grain / Seed CabinetCountry Store Grain / Seed Cabinet - 63.5 in tall x 39.5 x 23See Sold Price
Sold2023Page's Seeds Country Store Display CabinetA 'Page's Seeds' Country Store Counter Top Display Cabinet, First Half 20th Century, fitted with a light fixture recessed underneath the top of cabinet.Dimensions: Height 40in; width 28 1/See Sold Price
Sold2021Maine Seed Co. CabinetCountry store type in white pine made from 12 Maine Seed Co. wood boxes in wood frame with scroll cut-out base and sides, 22 1/2 x 12 x 35" high. Condition Fine.See Sold Price
Sold2024Wooden country store seed counter27"x96"x32" wooden country store seed counter, very nice! - * * *BUYER TO ARRANGE SHIPPING ***These items are not located at the Chupp Auctions facility and will not be available for preview until AprSee Sold Price
Sold2024Meyer Brothers Spices Wooden Country Store Cabinet4 Drawers with original stenciling to each side. 15 1/2 x 21 x 13. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sherer country store seed - bean counter, with (19) drawers in the back, a few drawers missing pullsSherer country store seed - bean counter, with (19) drawers in the back, a few drawers missing pulls ( but they are there in a drawer), all glass pull out display windows intact with noodles in them.See Sold Price
Sold2021Unusual Oak Country Store CabinetCirca 1890-1910 with overhanging top over three drawers, over four large bins, triple paneled sides with single swing out drawer on both sides, 27 x 54 x 31 ½Â” high. Condition Very Good.See Sold Price
Sold2022AMERICAN COUNTRY STORE SEED COUNTER.Ca. 1900, oak. Top with breadboard ends, paneled ends, 12 drawers in back and 12 display windows in front. Refinished with some edge wear and loss. 33"h. 61"w. 30.75"d.See Sold Price
Sold2023A LARGE COUNTRY STORE CABINETA LARGE COUNTRY STORE CABINET. 84" tall x 148" wide x 20" deep. Comes in 5 piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metal Sunshine Biscuits Country Store Cabinet DisplayThree shelf rolling metal display cabinet with advertising on 3 sides with scuffs, scratches, paint flakes, and stains. 29" x 17" x 43"h. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS INSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Grain Decorated Country Store Cabinet.Antique Grain Decorated Softwood Two Part Country Store Cabinet. 88-1/2"h. x 62-1/2"w. x 20"d. Condition: Good with wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023Country Store cabinet with 24-drawersWith a small break on 1 drawer front, otherwise is in good condition! 59 IN; wide 12 IN; deep 46 IN; tall.See Sold Price
Sold2016Three Piece Oak & Glass Country Store CabinetThis 3 part oak cabinet consists of a 27" tall base cabinet with four paneled doors. Two tall upper cabinets complete the set. Each upper cabinet has two glass front doors, each with a light fixture oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Victorian Revolving Country Store CabinetOctagonal revolving country store hardware cabinet. 88 fitted triangular drawers. Pine and oak construction. Incised with design and numbers. Porcelain knobs; 39in.H. x 24.5in.D.See Sold Price
Sold2018Country Store Seed BinPine in old green painted finish with overhanging top with short gallery, over three rows of six open slant front bins, 25 x 61 1/2 x 30 1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Fourteen-Drawer Softwood Country Store CabinetLarge Fourteen-Drawer Softwood Country Store Cabinet, Late 19th Century. The molded top with slight writing slope and paneled sides. Dimensions: Height 42 1/2in; width 26 3/4in; depth 31 1/2in. ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Country store cabinet, De Laval Cream Separators, oakCountry store cabinet, De Laval Cream Separators, oak w/embossed tin litho door front by American Art Sign Co.-Brooklyn, NY, tin in Exc cond, cabinet VG, 26"H x 17.75"W x 11"D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Watch Maker's Country Store CabinetWatch Maker's Country Store Cabinet. Circa 1900-1910. Six graduated drawers with thumb molded top and flanked by columnar front supports. Paneled sides and back. Cabinet is raised on cove molded base.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Country Store Cabinet, 8 drawer, 4 cabinetLarge Country Store Cabinet, 8 drawer, 4 cabinet, oak, 67"Tx97"Lx18"DSee Sold Price
Sold2021DIAMOND DYES COUNTRY STORE CABINET.This Diamond Dyes country store cabinet is all original with the original two sliding back doors and a complete shelf interior. The front tin sign is in condition 6.0, showing areas of oxidation and sSee Sold Price