Sold2024Wall hanging house decor(framed art-largest 11in.x13.75in., Fancy Faces ceramic mask, butterflyWall hanging house decor(framed art-largest 11in.x13.75in., Fancy Faces ceramic mask, butterfly ceramic, and more)See Sold Price
Sold2023Ceramic Pottery Mayan Face Ceremonial Mask, Original Accent PaintCeramic Pottery Mayan Face Ceremonial Mask, Original Accent Paint. size: h 11 L 9See Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Aztec Tribal Ceramic Face Mask Wall DecorMask appears to be vintage. Piece is tribal Aztec, brown and maroon toned ceramic with facial features, bird head, feather & geometric detail. Piece measures approximately 7.5 inches tall 7 inches widSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed K H , Green Glazed Ceramic Face MaskSigned K H , Green Glazed Ceramic Face Mask. size: 12.25 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2017Mask Collection (five)Morelos State polychrome ceramic mask decorated with peacocks, 10 x 7 ¾”, lacquer yellowed; Ethnic Masks (2) ceramic polychrome decorative mask with birds, 10 x 6 ½” and ceramic face mask, 9 ½See Sold Price
Sold2024Dawn of the Dead (2004) - Original Zombie Face MaskOriginal zombie face mask from Zach Snyder’s 2004 remake of the zombie film, Dawn of The Dead. When her husband is attacked by a zombified neighbor, Ana (Sarah Polley) manages to escape, only to reaSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE ! HEMBA Cute Anthropomorphic Face Mask Congo DRC African Tribal Art 1361CONGO DRC Anthropomorphic HEMBA Mask Anthropomorphic Hemba masks are rare, they give off an impression of majesty and serenity The Hemba are a people living in the province of Katanga (Congo DRC) betwSee Sold Price
Sold2017Black Ceramic? Jaquar Face Mask6 7/8” x 7 1/8” x 1 ½” Black Ceramic? Jaquar Face Mask, 2 holesSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) English Art Deco Glazed Ceramic Face Wall MasksDESCRIPTION: (4 Pc) Antique English Art Deco glazed ceramic face wall mask plaques depicting assorted female portraits. Marked with incised hallmark on verso that reads: "Made in England". CIRCA: 20thSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Italian Ceramic Face Wall Masks w/ Fruit & Grape Leaves Maiolica 8.25 in. and 7.5 in.2 Italian Ceramic Face Wall Masks w/ Fruit & Grape Leaves Maiolica 8.25 in. and 7.5 in. size: 8.25x7, 7x7.5 shelf: ASee Sold Price
Sold2020In the Manner of Ed Paschke Ceramic MaskCeramic Face a Mask Signed Ed on the backMeasures 8 inches tall by 4.5 inches wideSee Sold Price
Sold20162 BOXES VARIOUS CERAMIC KNICK-KNACKS2 BOXES - CERAMIC ASIAN FACE MASKS - CERAMIC AND POTTERY KNICK KNACKS - SWAN CANDY DISH - HORSE PLANTER AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2022Rowenta Iron, Ceramic Jewerly Boxes, face mask, Gucci Bloom sample, Old Gillette ShaverRowenta Iron, Ceramic Jewerly Boxes, face mask, Gucci Bloom sample, Old Gillette ShaverSee Sold Price
Sold2023CLOTH DOLLS - MASK FACE.LOT of (6) all original mask face dolls. Pair of 14" tagged MOLLY'ES dolls - Jan and Gretchen of Holland. Condition: Jan is missing his cap. Age discoloration, loss on dolls. Unmarked GEORGENE type -See Sold Price
Sold2022Ernie Richardson Wood Carved Uncle Sam HeadCarved, painted wood; smiling Uncle Sam face/mask; 15" tall x 6" widepainted uncle sam face / mask....cute smile....15"H x 6"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023CLOTH DOLL(S).LOT of (3) all original mask face dolls. 14" Tagged NORAH WELLINGS lady doll. Pair of boy dolls that are "smokers". 11" Tagged LENCI has the cigarette in his mouth. 8" Unmarked doll is missing his cigSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF (4) CLOTH DOLLS.12" 1930's All original mask face topsy-turvey doll, black/white. Condition: some age discoloration. Lot of (3) 15" contemporary "Columbian" style dolls made by the Yesteryear Doll Club, PA as a lunchSee Sold Price
Sold20233 STUFFED TOYS:ALL NEED CLEANING - ALL ARE ORIGINAL - MASK FACE POKED IN ON RIGHT CHEEK, CORDUROY DOG, 30'S GIRLSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sergio Bustamante (Born 1949)Sergio Bustamante, Mexican (Born 1949) Pair of Hand Painted Ceramic Mask Faces. Each signed and numbered. Largest measures 7-3/4" x 6-1/2". Remaining mask measures 7-1/2" x 7". Condition: Good conditiSee Sold Price
2017Antique Ceramic Hand Carved Japanese Face Mask BustsTwo striking antique hand carved Japanese face mask bust finished in ceramic with beautiful patina - Ideal for wall hanging. Measurement approximate: 17” tall x 8.5” wide. Please note that this loSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Ceramic Hand Carved Japanese Face Mask BustDescription: Two striking hand carved Japanese face mask bust finished in ceramic with beautiful patina - Ideal for wall hanging. Measurement approximate: 17 tall x 8.5 wide. Shipping:Domestic: Flat-rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Unused Face Masks, Folligen Original Dr.ForHair, and U.S. 12'' x 18'' U.S. Window FlagsLot of Unused Face Masks, Folligen Original Dr.ForHair, and U.S. 12'' x 18'' U.S. Window FlagsSee Sold Price