Sold2017Exquisite Dali Hand Signed Litho Very Low Number / 90Exquisite Dali Handsigned and Numbered Lithograph very low number edition . Hand signed Lithograph . Museum stamped on back. Framed. Approx 7 " x 12 " + framed . # 90 ltd edition . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2019Exquisite Dali Hand Signed Litho Very Low Number On 90Exquisite Dali Handsigned and Numbered Lithograph very low number edition . Hand signed Lithograph . Museum stamped on back. Framed. Approx 7 " x 12 " + framed . # 90 ltd edition . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Fables of Fontaine Original Lithograph Hand signed and number LuxuryFables of Fontaine Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate. Approx size is 32x25 inches.See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Fables of Fontaine Original Lithograph Hand signed and numberFables of Fontaine Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate. Approx size is 32x25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Fables of Fontaine Original Lithograph Hand signed and number LuxuryFables of Fontaine Limited Edition Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate Approx size is 32x25 inches.See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Fables of Fontaine Original Lithograph Hand signed and numberFables of Fontaine Limited Edition Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate Approx size is 32x25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Fables of Fontaine Original Lithograph Hand signed and number LuxurySalvador Dali Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original LithographSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered by the artist. 50 years of surrealism Number one of 35. Very rare Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and number Lithograph. The Surrender of BredaSalvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference Albert Field documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and number Lithograph.Salvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference Albert Field documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and number Lithograph.Salvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference Albert Field documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Litho, "Train Station of Perpignan"Salvador Dali (Fr/Sp, 1904-1989), Lithograph on Arches paper, "Train Station of Perpignan", after the original painting from 1965, hand signed lower right, Limited edition, 1985, #73/300 lower left, sSee Sold Price
2016Salvador Dali, "Helen of Troy" Orig Litho Hand SignedArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Helen of Troy Year: 1977 Medium: Original color lithograph Edition: 32 from the rare limited edition of 350 Dimensions: 30" x 22" Signature: Signed and numbered by theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of Life Hand Signed LE LithoArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four sheets of paper Condition: ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2015RARE SALVADOR DALI ZODIAC ARIES COLOR LITHOGRAPHOriginal number 168/250. Published in 1968. Hand signed by Dali. Measures approx 28.7" (72.89cm) Tall x 20.5" (52cm) Wide. Total approx weight 15lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2022LIMITED EDITION FRAMED LITHOGRAPH, ARTIST: SALVADOR DALIDIMENSIONS: 28"W X 32"H, TITLED "APPARATUS AND HAND", MEDIUM: COLOR LITHOGRAPH (CHROMOLITHOGRAPH), EDITION: #73 OF 300, HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST, ORIGINALLY FROM 1927, DATE: ORIGINAL OIL 1927, LITHO OF 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Dali Handsigned & Numbered Lithograph - HermaphroditeLow Edition Rare Dali Original Hand signed and Numbered Lithograph - Hermaphrodite. Museum stamp on back. LTD EDITON 175/200. No reserve .See Sold Price
Sold2018Dali Handsigned & Numbered Lithograph - HermaphroditeRare Dali Original Handsigned and Numbered Lithograph - Hermaphrodite. Museum stamp on back. LTD EDITON 177/250.See Sold Price
Sold2022Original Dali litho, "Royal Insect" signed in pencilOriginal Dali litho, "Royal Insect" signed in pencil "Dali" and is numbered 96/250, 19" by 25.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Hand Signed Etching St George And The Dragon Framed ArtCondition: Used,Artist: Salvador Dali,Signed: Yes,Title: St George and the Dragon,Certificate of Authenticity (COA): Yes,Item Length: 19 in,Original/Licensed Reprint: Original,Framing: Framed,Subject:See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Surreal Hand Signed Fours Seasons SummerCondition: Used,Artist: Salvador Dali, Salvador DalĂ,Signed: Yes,Title: Summer,Item Length: 22 in,Certificate of Authenticity (COA): Yes,Original/Licensed Reprint: Limited Edition Print,Framing: FramSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Hand Signed The Apotheosis of Homer w/cert.Salvador Dali, Original Hand Signed Numbered 22/300.Lithograph from 1980.Color Etching.With Certificate of Authenticity.Extremely Rare Embossed, Drypoint Color Etching and Lithograph on Arches Paper bSee Sold Price
Sold2015S Dali Lithographe, From The Knights Of The Round TableExceptional Salvadore Dali Original Hand signed and Numbered Lithograph - From the Knights of the Round Table Suite. Museum stamp on back. Framing available at additional charge. CC-00600 . No reserveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Extremely Rare Artist Proof S Dali Signed Wonderful ArtDali Original original Handsigned and Numbered ( A.P ) Artist Proof Lithograph extremely rare on any way !!! Period !!!See Sold Price
Jun 07OAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Saturn Original Hand Signed Etching Aquatint Framed Surreal ArtUS$750
18 hrs LeftThe Rug LifeSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) ORIGINAL, LIMITED EDITION, HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH TITLED AMPLESSOUS$1,500
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI/MICHAEL SCHUMACHER 2007, original race suit for test drives of Michael Schumacher in a€15,000
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE 1954, test and advertising journeys by Dr. Eberhard Seifert with the Porsche 356 test car€100
Jun 08OAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Hand Signed Etching The Heart Of Madness Framed ArtworkUS$500(1 bid)
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed andUS$1,800
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph HandUS$1,540
Jun 08Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph HandUS$1,540
Jun 08Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed andUS$1,800
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signedUS$2,650
Jun 08Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signedUS$2,650
Jun 07OAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Etching Hand Signed Surrealism Artwork Back Of GalaUS$500
Jun 08OAB AuctionsSalvador Dali King David Original Hand Signed Color Etching Framed Portrait ArtUS$600
Jun 07OAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Theseus The Minotaur Original Hand Signed Etching Framed ArtworkUS$1,000
6 days LeftThe Scanlan CollectionSalvador Dali, Henry Wadsworth Longfellow, Hand Signed Etching, 1967US$600