Sold2020Rare Lucchese Sterling Silver Toggle BraceletItem Details: sterling silver chunky bracelet | Note: Handcrafted by Vogt silversmiths for rare Lucchese sterling collection| Measurement: 7 inch length, 15mm width | Hallmarks & Stamps: Sterling LuccSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE DANECRAFT STERLING SILVER CHRM BRACELET. SizeVINTAGE DANECRAFT STERLING SILVER CHRM BRACELET. Size 7" total of 26 charms .25"- 2" most charms are sterling total weight 89.9 grams. Condition normal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Multistone Chunky BraceletThis piece of jewelry has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of our description. DETAILS: Metal - Sterling Silver Color - Silver Stones - Smoky QuSee Sold Price
Sold2016A John Lauritzen Sterling Silver Grape ClusterA John Lauritzen Sterling Silver Grape Cluster Necklace. Stamped 'Sterling John L Denmark' on reverse of clasp. Together with a Danecraft sterling silver link bracelet, an additional pinecone form steSee Sold Price
Sold2021Danecraft Milky Blue Moonstone Sterling Silver BraceletDanecraft Milky Blue Moonstone Sterling Silver Bracelet, set with 7 oval stone measuring 10mm - 14mm Length 7 in. Provenance: Estate of Linda Loring, 4 Rays Court, Nantucket Provenance: Estate of LindSee Sold Price
SoldBetsy Begay Nez Navajo Sterling Silver Wide Chunky Turquoise Cuff BraceletBetsy Begay Nez Navajo Sterling Silver Wide Chunky Turquoise Cuff Bracelet: 2.75" in diameter, 1.75" width. Signed in reverse BBN. Weight is 35.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Heavy and Chunky Men's Bracelet , Weighs 60 grams, 9 1/2 in. x 1/2 in..925 Sterling Silver Heavy and Chunky Men's Bracelet , Weighs 60 grams, 9 1/2 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023DANECRAFT; Thirteen Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsVarious Sizes, 170 Grams Total Weight.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Chunky Sterling Silver BraceletLarge Chunky Sterling Silver Bracelet stamped TaxcoSee Sold Price
Sold(3) Sterling Silver Mexico/Taxco Mother of Pearl Chunky Bracelets(3) Sterling Silver Mexico/Taxco Mother of Pearl Chunky Bracelets: 2 measure 7.5", and 1 7". Weight is 114.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Bracelets [132067]Lot of three silver bracelets: 1) Danecraft sterling; 2) 1940s Portugal Topazio signed .835 coin silver; 3) Legacy sterling feathers design. The Danecraft (floral pattern) will fit a 6-1/2-inch wrist;See Sold Price
Sold2022Chunky Sterling Silver Links BraceletChunky sterling silver links bracelet, 7.5"L and 0.75" W. Stamped "925" on box clasp. Weight 116.8g. Condition report: Common wear from use , please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle AuctiSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Tane Mexican silver and leather braceletA Tane Mexican silver and leather braceletLate 20th/21st century; MexicoStamped: LL / Tane / ME-32 / Mex /.925Comprising a cuff bracelet with a chunky sterling silver bar holding multiple leather cordSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Hector Aguilar Mexican silver cuff braceletA Hector Aguilar Mexican silver cuff braceletHector Aguilar (1905-1986)Circa 1940-1945; Taxco, MexicoStamped: HA / Taxco / 940A chunky sterling silver cuff bracelet with braided overlay motif and ropeSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Sterling Silver Link BraceletGucci vintage sterling silver link bracelet with chunky spring ring clasp. Marked 925 to interior link, marked Gucci on opposite link. Measures approx. 4.5 inches long and 2.5 inches wrist width. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 2 Turquoise Sterling Silver Hand Crafted CuffsSouthwestern / Native American hand crafted sterling silver cuff bracelets with chunky turquoise stones. One cuff has 5 stones averaging 1 x .5 in. These appear to have a lacquer coating brushed ontoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lot Sterling Silver Bracelets Necklace incl Charms, Danecraft, Parenti, St George DragonThis is a vintage lot of sterling silver jewelry including a necklace featuring Saint George and the Dragon, a Parenti bracelet, Moorish cuff bracelet, and a charm bracelet including Danecraft, designSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sculptural Chunky Mexican Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Mexican Silver Bracelet, 4.40 ozt , hallmarked Mexico 925 TC 117. Hand made. Fits wrist 2.5 in. Diameter, extension chain attached to box clasp. Vintage Jewelry, Sterling silver Jewelry, luxurSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise BraceletAntique Navajo sterling silver bracelet with seven chunky in set pieces of turquoise signed SM c1930s. 6" interior circumference with 1" opening Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHISee Sold Price
May 19Annzstiques Auction HouseRoss Simons 18K on Sterling Silver 925 Chunky Etruscan Gemstone Tennis Bracelet sz 7"US$145
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.SM Heavy STERLING Silver Native Amer Cuff BraceletUS$25(5 bids)
2 hrs LeftVogt Auction TexasVikki Carr | Performance Worn Mexican Sterling Silver BraceletUS$200(1 bid)
5 days LeftWestern Trading PostVintage Three Stone Turquoise And Sterling Silver BraceletUS$200(3 bids)
3 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.HECTOR AGUILAR Taxco Sterling Silver Bracelet. Twisted Ribbon Links with Central Cabochon Amethysts.US$120