Sold2020CSI Miami David Caruso signed photoCSI Miami David Caruso signed photo.—-This autograph is certified by a 20 year plus member of IADA (International Autograph Dealers Association) , UACC (Universal Autograph Collectors Club), IASee Sold Price
Sold2017Sam Norkin Original Pen and Ink Sgd.Romeo and Juliet. Shakespeare at Stratford. David Birney and Roberta Maxwell. With Twelfth Night. David Rounos Fred Gwynne. Carole Shelly. For The New York Daily News. June 2, 1974. 17 x 21See Sold Price
Sold2023David Caruso CSI MIAMI In Person Signed PhotoPhoto size is 8x10. David Caruso in person signed photo from the TV series CSI MIAMI. David Caruso as the character CSI Lieutenant Horatio 'H' CaineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Neil David Sr., Night Dance - Walpi Kiva, ca. 1980Neil David Sr.(Hopi, b. 1944)Night Dance - Walpi Kiva, ca. 1980acrylic or casein on boardsigned lower right: NDAVID?14 x 17 1/4 in. (35.6 x 43.8 cm.), frame: 22 5/8 x 25 1/4 x 3/4 in. (57.5 x 64.1 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID KLEIN - Miami Fly TWAAffisso offset della celebre compagnia aerea americana TWA, 1963 circa. Cm 101x63,5. QUALITA': A. ENG Offset poster, approx. 1963. Cm 101x63.5. QUALITY: A.See Sold Price
Sold2018David Marshall "Miami" TraysDESCRIPTION: A set of three David Marshall, mixed metal, "Miami" patterned trays. Features aluminum foundations, embellished with brass handles, set by industrial screws. Marked with David Marshall stSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fright Night (2011) - David Tennant (Peter Vincent)Fright Night (2011) - David Tennant (Peter Vincent) Wooden Stake #1. Made of wood. Original vampire steak with elaborate carvings from Peter Vincent's (David Tennant) private museum collection of theSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Zion Night Fall Art Signed & FramedDavid Zion Night Fall Art Signed and Framed Signed Lower Right D Zion with Certificate of Authenticity from British American Florida Seri Lithograph Edition 132 / 225 Measures approx. 19.5" x 27" OrigSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Maddern, "Night-Blooming" and "Neo Regalia" (2)David Maddern, "Night-Blooming" and "Neo Regalia" frame: 41 x 34" Provenance: A New Braunfels, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email usSee Sold Price
Sold2016Graydon Carter, David Friend, Oscar Night Vanity FairCarter, Graydon and Friend, David 'Oscar Night, 75 Years of Hollywood Parties from the Editors of Vanity Fair'. Alfred A Knopf, New York (2004). 1st Edition hardback book w/ tan cloth boards & impressSee Sold Price
Sold2015COLLECTION OF PINSRED GOOSE SHOES, LATE NIGHT WITH DAVID LETTEREMAN AND MUCH MORE.See Sold Price
Sold2021Grand Theatre A Gaiety Girl Offset LithographGrand Theatre A Gaiety Girl Offset Lithograph, inscription reads ‘Monday Oct 1st Grand Theatre Six Nights Only David Allen & Sons Belfast London Manchester New York Copyright George Edwards’s CompSee Sold Price
Sold2018DAVID LOWY, Oil/C Night Scene, Signed and Dated 1977DAVID LOWY, Oil/C Night Scene, Signed and Dated 1977. Florida artist, signed, information on backside artist's full name, address, title. Original framing. Size: 15 x 30See Sold Price
Sold2021David Lazarus Etching "Night Heron"David Lazarus Etching "Night Heron", signed in pencil lower right D. Lazarus, unframed 4 in. x 20 in. Overall 9.25 in. x 25 in. Dimensions 4 in. x 20 in. Overall 9.25 in. x 25 in. ArtistSee Sold Price
Sold2021NEIL DAVID JR. (B.1944): "NIGHT DANCE"lithograph, edition AP IV, signed lower right 18 x 24 inches; 27 x 32 inches framedSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Salazar Starry Night Large Glass MarbleDavid Salazar Starry Night Large Glass Marble, approximately 1.75 in wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022SYD SOLOMAN (American. 1917-2004)Sidesun. Signed l/r. Gouache on Paper. The reverse with a label, James David G, Ltd, Miami, Fl., No. 526. 17.5 in by 11 in., overall 27 by 21 in.See Sold Price
Sold20225 Prints5 Prints 1). Elsa Burkhardt- ''Windows in the Night''; 2 & 3). David Shapiro- ''After the Snow #2''- intaglio; and ''Mountain Suite: Hot Afternoon''- lithograph, both signed, titled and numbered in peSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Hockney - Ravel's Garden with Night Glow - 1983"Ravel's Garden with Night Glow" by David Hockney, 1983 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 34 x 27 inches, with an image size of 19 x 23 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an edition size ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Phillips, The Night Watch, CIA Memoirs 1stEd. 1977"The Night Watch" by David Atlee Phillips, published by Atheneum, New York. First Edition with 1977 on the title page, "First Edition" and copyright 1977 by the author imprinted on the copyright page.See Sold Price
Sold2023Corsa Into the Night Framed Painting by David LordCorsa Into the Night Framed Painting by David Lord Acryilic on Canvas by renowned artist David Lord. Framed the piece measures 41x33.See Sold Price
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsDavid Adickes Large Original Painting Still Life Signed Framed ArtworkUS$1,200
2 days LeftMichael Scarola Rare and Used BooksThe Brotherhood Of The Rose & The League Of Night And Fog By David Morrell SIGNED & InscribedUS$10
2 hrs LeftGOLDFIELD AUCTIONDEGUE, David GUERON (1892-1950) Art Nouveau night light in colored clouded glass, hammered metal€200
6 hrs LeftBidhausDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Night Cap 5 Station Black Enamel 15.5 inches NecklaceUS$10
2 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC David Yurman Italian Diamond Ruby 18K Yellow Gold Link Charm BraceletUS$11,000
Sep 30Miami Auction GalleryDavid and Goliath by Mercie Bronze Sculpture Mythical Marble Base Figurine D?corUS$300
2 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC David Webb Vintage 18K Yellow Gold Spiral Greek Pattern Large CufflinksUS$6,700
2 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC David Webb Diamond Pearl 18K Yellow Gold Flower Clasp Triple Strand NecklaceUS$20,000
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC David Yurman Italian Diamond Ruby 18K Yellow Gold Link Charm BraceletUS$11,000
2 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC David Yurman 18K Yellow Gold Hematite 17 mm Large Link Chain NecklaceUS$21,750
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC David Yurman 18K Yellow Gold Hematite 17 mm Large Link Chain NecklaceUS$21,750
2 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC David Webb Vintage Diamond Floral Platinum 18K Brooch Pin and PendantUS$25,000