Sold20242 LPs Diana Ross All The Great Hits & Diana2 LPs Diana Ross All The Great Hits & Diana. This lot contains: (1) Diana Ross – Diana. This was released by Motown in 1980.Club Edition. (1) Diana Ross – All The Great Hits. This was releaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Got Princess Diana doll by The Great American DollGot Princess Diana doll by The Great American Doll Company. Designed by Bruno Rossellini, portraying Diana as a young girl. She is 35” tall, Limited Edition No. 153/5000. Doll is made of hard caSee Sold Price
Sold2021Autograph Signed Diana Ross The Boss VinylAutograph Includes: Diana RossItem is in great condition with no damage, unframedItem is being vertified. Please review our Terms and Conditions before bidding, all sales are final. Welcome for any quSee Sold Price
Sold2021Autograph Signed Lionel Richie Diana Ross VinylCategory: Autograph CollectiblesAutograph Includes: Lionel Richie, Diana RossItem is in great condition with no damage, unframedItem is being vertified. Please review our Terms and Conditions before bSee Sold Price
Sold20245.2L, Mettlach #2205, Etched pottery steinHunters & Diana Drinking beautiful colors a great etching Circa 1895See Sold Price
Sold20224 Button Collector Guides/Encyclopedia'sSet of 4 Button Collector Books, included are Antique and Collectible Buttons and Vol II, Collectors Encyclopedia of Buttons, and Buttons by Diana Epstein- All good condition, great reference books! SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diana Ross “silk electric” 1982 promo posterGreat image. Portrait of Diana Ross by Andy Warhol promo poster. Measures 22” x 22”. Slight corner dings as noted in photos.See Sold Price
Sold2024Great Britain's Official Tribute To Diana, Princess of Wales Stamps and CoinGreat Britain's Official Tribute To Diana, Princess of Wales Commemorative Stamps and Coin. Includes 3 commemorative stamps and one memorial coin of Princess Diana. In excellent condition. Please seeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diana 1998 Althorp House official FDC Great Brington Post Office CAT £30. Good condition. WeDiana 1998 Althorp House official FDC Great Brington Post Office CAT £30. Good condition. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and can ship worldwide. UK postage from £5.99, EU fromSee Sold Price
Sold2018BANKSY DISMALAND, Princess Diana 24k gold,CertificateBANKSY DISMALAND, From BANKSY Tropicana show Dismaland in 2015 at Weston Super Mare..A great Banksy Souvernir... Plus a Princess Diana 24k gold Ten Pound Note.'Mint' Sealed, unopened with...CertificatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of U.K. Great Britain Coin Sets including PrincessLot of U.K. Great Britain Coin Sets including Princess Diana Memorial Coin Includes 1984, Farewell to the £.S.D. System (1950's and 1960's), Complete Decimal Issue and the last £See Sold Price
Sold2017American figural bronze newel post lamp, 57"hEarly 20th century American newel post lamp, executed in bronze depicting the goddess Diana holding a frosted light aloft, the figure dressed in gilt accented robes and sandals with bracelets on her aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Porcelain plaque of Diana the Huntress, 23"wContinental porcelain plaque, 20th century, depicting Diana with a quiver around her waist holding an arrow and embracing a lion on a plinth after the painting by Angelo Comte de Courten (Italian, 184See Sold Price
Sold2016French Art Deco black glass vase by Sabino, signedFrench Art Deco glass vase by Sabino, of ovoid form with black satin patina and decorated with a bas relief band of classical figures, including the goddess Diana, archers, and a hunter, the undersideSee Sold Price
Sold2015Continental O/b, Diana and Cupid, early 20thEarly 20th century Continental oval oil on board depicting Diana with Cupid, unsigned, framed under glass, 17.5"h x 13.5"w, overall size including frame 27"h x 22"w x 2.5"d.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bronze sculpture of Diana after Roche, 27"hPatinated and polychrome decorated bronze sculpture of 'Diana,' 20th century, after Pierre Roche (French,1855-1922), wearing a long gown and holding leaves, the whole mounted on a circular green marblSee Sold Price
Sold201919TH CENTURY DIANA THE HUNTRESS BRONZE PLAQUE19th Century Diana The Huntress Bronze Bas Relief Wall Plaque. Diana with Raised Bow and Hunting Dog Near Her Side. 17.50" x 28.50" Mahogany Plaque. Bronze Height 21.50"See Sold Price
Sold2024BIG J.W. REMY HUNTING SCENE W/ DIANA BEER STEINBig German Pottery Beer Stein in High Relief. Made by J.W. Remy No. 11201 Hunting Scene with Diana Figural Lid. 2.5 Liter. Depicting a Hunter Chasing Animals in The Forest. Fox Form Handle. Height 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022GODDESS DIANA HEAD SCULPTUREClassical Goddess Diana Ceramic Head Sculpture. Height 13.50"See Sold Price
Sold2023DC COMICS NO.202 DIANA PRINCE WONDER WOMAN (1ST APP FAFHRD AND GREY MOUSER)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Unsigned Bronze Sculpture Of Diana The HuntressLarge & great quality casting large size. From an East 216th St Bronx NY estate. - Dimensions: 20.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022JOE EULA (1925-2004) Diana Ross.JOE EULA (1925-2004) Diana Ross. Graphite and watercolor on paper, circa 1983. 480x320 mm; 18¾x12½ inches. Signed "Eula" in pencil, lower right. Eula's most famous image of the great singerSee Sold Price
Oct 12Premier Auction GalleriesDouglas Fairbanks Jr. - The Rise of Catherine the Great - original stillsUS$200
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jade 255cts of Real White Green Jade Super Power Dragon AmuletUS$10(1 bid)