Sold2022ANTIQUE SILVER MIRROR AND OTHER TWO PIECESANTIQUE SILVER MIRROR AND OTHER TWO PIECESSee Sold Price
Sold2021rare antique silver champagne bucket rogers smith colate 1800's early 1900's rogers smith & co silverplate champagne bucket very rare details of figural head see pics very good used condition 9" tall 7" wide see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Chinese Silver MirrorChinese Bronze Mirror with a Jade Piece Carved of Beast and a Carved White Jade Dragon Belt Buckle Handle! Note: Stand is not includedMirror L: 9" Belt Buckle L:3 3/8" Center Jade D: 3"See Sold Price
Sold2023(12) ANTIQUE PERSIAN SILVER CHAMPAGNE GLASSES(12) ANTIQUE EMBOSSED PERSIAN SILVER CHAMPAGNE GLASSES WITH EMBOSSED FLOWERS & SCROLLS - 1342grams ; 3 1/2" x 3 3/4" (ONE STEM HAS REPAIR TO CUP)See Sold Price
Sold2024(3 Pc) Antique Silver Plated Mirror Platter SetDESCRIPTION: Set of three matching footed platters, each of which is crafted from silver plated metal and each of which houses a mirror. Pieces fit into each other to form a long set for display on aSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Fine Chinese Antique Solid Silver MirrorA Fine Chinese Antique Solid Silver Mirror: weighing 615 grams; Size: L: 10-3/4"; Weight: 615 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER MIRROR TOP PLATEAUMeasures 13 inches d., 3.5 inches high. Net weight of silver without the mirror approx 30 ozs. Estimate $600-800See Sold Price
Sold2016A Fine Chinese Antique Solid Silver MirrorA Fine Chinese Antique Solid Silver Mirror: weighing 615 grams; Size: L: 10-3/4"; Weight: 615 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Sterling Silver Mirror Plateau, 1920sMirror plateau sterling silver, mirror approximately 8 inches in diameter and the sterling plateau ring is about 10 1/2 inches in diameter. The mirror seems to be held in by pressure from a perfect fiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Silver Repousse Mirror InitialedAntique Silver Repousse Mirror Initialed . Stamp on back says West & Sons Dublin Dimensions: 17 inches high x 12 inches wide Condition : Expand photos to see additional details. For more information oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Turkish Silver Mirror, Signed.Antique Turkish Silver Mirror, Signed. Size 7 3/4 inches diameter. Fine Silver mirror decorated with floral design.See Sold Price
Sold2024two Antique silver hand mirror ottomantwo Antique silver hand mirror ottoman .For condition report please contact E-mail :(antiquesyorkville@gmail.com ) phone:(+647-671-4495) Thanks Yorkville Auction .you can check batter resolution httpsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Tibet Silver MirrorAntique Tibet Silver Mirror, Size of mirror: 4.25", weight 146gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Mirror & Brush Set - AmericanAntique Sterling Silver Mirror & Brush Set - American Sterling Brush & Mirror set by R. Blackinton & Co. Floral and scrolling motif. Round beveled mirror (4 5/8" dia.) Marked Sterling, B with sword maSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Sterling Silver Champagne Decanter LabelAntique Sterling Silver Champagne Decanter Label. With English hallmarks. Label measures 1.5 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE SILVER GILT MIRRORAntique silver gilt metal mirror. Measures 17" x 15.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Qajar Silver Mirror c.19th century AD.Antique Qajar Silver Mirror c.19th century AD. Size 8 5/8 inches high. 5 1/2 inches wide. A Thin silver sheet over glass mirror with painted female bust and Persian calligraphy. The back side with staSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER MIRROR PICTURE FRAMEWreaths and floral festoons. Originally a mirror, great for a photo frame. Without leg stand. Measures 10-1/2" H x 8-1/4" W. Mirror/photo size approximately 7-1/2" H x 5-1/2" W. U.S. SHIPPING $15 + INSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Silver Plate Mirror and Brush SetAntique silver plate mirror and brush set, monogrammed "EWL".See Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Antique Qajar Silver Mirrors.A Pair of Antique Qajar Silver Mirrors. Size 11 1/4 inches high. 8 inches wide. A Thin silver sheet over glass mirror decorated with floral design. Provenance: Ex Estate of Daniel Kashanian NY acquireSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER MIRROR AND BRUSH (NOTANTIQUE STERLING SILVER MIRROR AND BRUSH (NOT MATCHING). THE MIRROR MEASURES 10 1/2 INCHES LONG. SOME WEAR TO THE BACKING OF THE MIRROR, SOME SMALL INDENTATIONS, *DOROTHY* INSCRIBED ON BOTH.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Sterling Silver Mirror and Brush Grooming setDeco era, possibly Webster.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Silver Plate Champagne BucketAntique Silver Plate On Copper Champagne Bucket. Possibly Sheffield. Great Lions Head Ring Handles. Rearing horse crest. Good condition. Marked on bottom. Measures 10" H x 9".See Sold Price
18 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Edwardian R. Blackington Sterling Silver Hairbrush Hand Mirror Vanity SetUS$390
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsVery Fine 18th C. Ottoman Turkish TRABZON City Lady's Filigree Gilt Silver Mirror Decorated withUS$750
Oct 05Galerie Du Louvre18th Century Walnut Miniature Grandfather Clock Pocket Watch D.D.Neveren Enamel Dial.CA$50
4 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Round Table Mirror John C. Moore II #17395US$1,500