Sold2023Walt Disney Toy Metal Xylophone Mickey Mouse With orig BoxWalt Disney Toy Metal Xylophone Mickey Mouse With orig Box. This features Mickey Mouse - Donald Duck and Pluto. There is a portion of the front box missing with some signs of wear. The No. 135 XylophoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Toy Lionel Mickey Mouse handcar in orig box w/8Toy Lionel Mickey Mouse handcar in orig box w/8 sections of track, No.1100, pressed steel w/composition figures, c.1930's, Exc cond w/orig paint, toy 6"H x 9"L.See Sold Price
Sold2018Toy Lionel Mickey Mouse handcar in orig box w/completeToy Lionel Mickey Mouse handcar in orig box w/complete circle of track, No.1100, pressed steel w/composition figures, c.1930's, Exc cond w/orig paint, toy 6"H x 9"L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mickey Mouse Retro Toys (3), litho on tin windup MickeyMickey Mouse Retro Toys (3), litho on tin windup Mickey & Pluto cart & Mickey & Daisy walking toys, mfgd by Young Epoch, Mint in orig boxes, largest 8"L.See Sold Price
Sold2024Swarovski SIGNED Crystal Multi-Colored Disney Mickey Mouse WITH ORIG BOXSwarovski Crystal Multi-Colored Disney Mickey Mouse WITH ORIG BOX. Measures approx 4 inches tall Made In AustriaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Mickey Mouse Lamp with orig BOXWalt Disney Mickey Mouse Lamp + NIGHTLIGHT +BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2023DISNEY Pelham Puppets Mickey & Minnie Mouse with orig boxPelham Puppets Mickey & Minnie Mouse Disney in Box P3021. Pelham Puppets Mickey & Minnie Mouse puppets, in the original boxes. Excellent condition, 11" tall each.See Sold Price
Sold2021WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE MENS WATCH IN ORIG. BOXWALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE MENS WATCH IN ORIG. BOX. LIKE NEW SHAPE AND CONDITION. BEAUTIFUL MICKEY MOUSE ON WATCH DIAL. A GREAT FIND.See Sold Price
Sold2021DISNEY WORKS MICKEY MOUSE WATCH IN ORIG. BOXDISNEY WORKS MICKEY MOUSE WATCH IN ORIG. BOX. COMES FROM A COLLECTION. LOOKS LIKE NEW. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE MENS WATCH IN ORIG. BOXWALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE MENS WATCH IN ORIG. BOX. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PAINTED MICKEY MOUSE ON THE FACE OF THE WATCH. A GRESee Sold Price
Sold2021Emenee Musical Toys Walt Disney Mickey Mouse RhythmEmenee Musical Toys Walt Disney Mickey Mouse Rhythm Band Toy With BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walt Disney-MICKEY MOUSE & GOOFY Sealed BOX Orig. Bradley ALARM CLOCKWalt Disney-MICKEY MOUSE & GOOFY Sealed BOX Orig. Bradley ALARM CLOCKSee Sold Price
Sold2023Disney Mickey Mouse Ingersoll Pocket Watch With orig Box 1930s Collection Works!Disney Mickey Mouse Ingersoll Pocket Watch With orig Box 1930s Collection Works!See Sold Price
Sold2024Disney Mickey Mouse Ingersoll Pocket Watch With Orig Box Limited Edition Collection Works!Disney Mickey Mouse Ingersoll Pocket Watch With Orig Box Limited Edition CollectibleSee Sold Price
Sold2016MICKEY & MINNIE MOUSE ACROBAT TOY IN ORIGINAL BOXspring driven celluloid pair of "Mickey & Minnie Mouse As Acrobats" with chromed steel frame made in Japan and distributed by "Geo. Borgfelt & Co. N.Y." in original card stock box with chromolithograpSee Sold Price
Sold2024WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE ASHTRAY SET OF 3 WITH ORIG. BOX 1960s some paint loss on backs ofWALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE ASHTRAY SET OF 3 WITH ORIG. BOX 1960s some paint loss on backs of glass.Size: 1" x 5" x 14" (BOX)ASHTRAY 1" x 5" x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Wee Little Books Mickey Mouse in Orig. Box 1934Great packaged set of 6 Wee Little Books copyright Walt Disney Mickey Mouse LTD. Published by Collins Clear type press London & Glasgow . Set is in very nice condition all spines are good and books laSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Mickey Mouse Spin-N-Win Tin Litho Game Toy With Original Pieces BoxDisney Mickey Mouse Spin-N-Win Tin Litho Game Toy With Original Pieces Box. 1950s Disney Mickey Mouse Spin-N-Win Tin Litho Game Toy With Original Pieces And Box. This is a rare game to find, and it'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022vintage Disney Mickey Mouse watch musical w/boxfrom estate in orig box w/paperwork looks nearly unworn? not working needs battery see pics gorgeous watch!See Sold Price
Sold2024Disney Lot incl Vintage Donald Duck Toy, Mickey Mouse Toy, and Alice in Wonderland DollDisney Lot incl Vintage Donald Duck Toy, Vintage Disney Mickey Mouse Toy, and Alice in Wonderland Doll. Alice in Wonderland doll is in her origianl boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mickey Mouse, Novelty Items6 Over sized Mickey Mouse Club pins, 5 Mickey Mouse sparkler spinning toys NOS, box of 4 packs miniature metal swords NOS, approx 23 hand buzzers NOS, and and 14 metal Junior Police badge pins.See Sold Price
Sold20221940'S 50'S DISNEY MICKEY CELLULOID GYM-TOYS WIND-UP ACROBAT TRAPEZE +BOX 1940s 1950s1940's or early 1950's Line Mar Walt Disney Mickey Mouse Gym-Toys Acrobat wind-up toy in the original nicely lithographed box featuring the characters in early style. It is just under 8" high plus theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Horsman Talking Mickey Mouse Toy in boxVintage Pull String talking mickey mouse doll in original box. Made by Horsman, walt disney. Working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021ILLCO Disney Mickey Mouse Musical Toy CameraILLCO Disney Mickey Mouse Musical Toy Camera. Plays "It's A Small World". Turn the lens and push the shutter button and the music box will play. The music box is approx 4 1/2" x 1 1/2" x 4 1/2" and itSee Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2: LINE MAR WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE & DONAD DUCK GYM-TOYS ACROBAT TOYS IN ORIGINAL BOXESUS$100
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsLINE MAR BATTERY-OPERATED WALT DISNEY CLIMBING DONALD DUCK ON FIRE ENGINE TOY IN ORIGINAL BOXUS$300
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2: POST-WAR WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE & DONALD DUCK MODERN TOYS IN ORIGINAL BOXESUS$150
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLINE MAR TIN LITHO WIND-UP WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE UNICYCLIST W/ COLORFUL ORIGINAL BOXUS$150