Sold20231930's Tru-Craft Models Lead Figures GroupingCirca 1930's Tru-Craft Models miniature lead toy figures grouping, No. 2 Railway Figures complete boxed set, U.S. Ski Troops complete boxed set, sixteen assorted U.S. Army infantry and calvary U.S. ArSee Sold Price
Sold2018Toys (7), 2 Donald Duck chalkware figures & set of 5Toys (7), 2 Donald Duck chalkware figures & set of 5 Scrooge & Donald Duck nesting dolls, VG & Exc cond, up to 14"H.See Sold Price
Sold2015ANRI Woodcarved Miniature Figures w/ DisplayANRI Woodcarved Miniature Disney Figures w/ Display. ANRI wood carvings set Disney characters. Handcarved & handpainted. Includes Mickey (2), Minnie, Pluto, Donald (2), Pinocchio & Goofy (2). base marSee Sold Price
Sold2016JIMINY CRICKET TOY LOTIdeal wood figure, 8 1/2 in tall, Gund, 10 in tall, Multi Products, 4 1/2 in tall, 3 soap figures, Dupont 6-piece Toothbrush set, 2 Disney records, 2 cardboard puppets, 2 card games, 2 composition figSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Disney Classics Collection Toy Story FiguresDESCRIPTION: Five piece Disney Classics Collection figure set from the film Toy Story. Each with original boxes. Includes: 1) "Walt Disney Presents Toy Story" banner. 2) "To Infinity and Beyond". 3) "See Sold Price
Sold2024AeroArt St. Petersburg Viking Warriors SetAeroArt Military Miniatures - The St. Petersburg Collection #302D & 303D - Set of 2 Viking Warriors - these were Special Series "D" for Dealer Promo Figures RARE. Excellent, Boxed, 1 piece.See Sold Price
Sold2018AHI Disney Figures Set5 pieces. Including Mickey, Donald, Dumbo, Goofy and Pluto. Measure about 2" tall. Excellent condition. Unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rose Miniatures Shogun SetRose Miniatures - The Shogun Feudal Japan set. Features 2 figures, very fine unboxed.See Sold Price
Sold2016King & Country WS 223-2 Tank CommanderPlus additional Thomas Gunn Miniature (Figure on left) Commander from Set SS025A Sd. Kfz. 253 Normandy; No box. 2 pieces Condition Excellent Box ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018Miniature Toys Paris Germany, Circus & Noah's ArkDoll Size Sets / Miniatures Paris Germany, Circus & Noah's Ark. 2 sets of miniature reproductions. Fabrique Francaise, Paris, Le Petit Cirque. Figures made of hand painted spelter affixed to display bSee Sold Price
Sold2021DISNEY x BE@RBRICK 'Mickey Mouse' Art Figure Set'Mickey Mouse' by Disney, 2020 Officially licensed figure by Be@rbrick x Medicom Toy. Red and White edition. 400% figure (11 Inches tall) + 100% figure (2.8 Inches tall) 11.5 x 6 x 4.5 Inches (box) CoSee Sold Price
Sold201834 MARX DISNEYKINS & BOX COMPLETE SETMade in USA by Marx. Complete Set of 34 DisneyKins Hand Painted Plastic Miniature Disney Figures in Original Display Box. Mini Figures Each Measure 1" to 1.5" High. 1960's 10" W x 12.5" HSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Piece Assorted Toy Soldier Set LotIncludes (2) Drumbeat Miniatures sets, US Marines 1861 & US Marines 1812, both with 5 figures (54mm), made in England, Peter Rogerson. Also includes Robin Hood 6 figure set (54mm) by Good Soldiers, maSee Sold Price
Sold2015BL & Co. MINIATURE TRANSPORT TOYSMilitary Set, British, contains 3 cannons, 3 mortars, 2 caissons, 6 figures, die cast, orig box & insert minor wear, C5-7.See Sold Price
Sold2023Thomas Gunn Miniatures2 pcs, figures are mint in box. The lovers set. Never removed from box. Retired in 2011. 60mm metal.See Sold Price
Sold2016Grouping of toys including The Fairylite Wigwam Set -Grouping of toys including The Fairylite Wigwam Set - made in Japan - 1950's in original box, miniature porcelain Japanese garden in original box circa 1950, composition figures of 2 Indians, miniaturSee Sold Price
Sold20209 SAE/MINITOYS FIGURE SETSdie cast, SAE 5 miniature figure sets, 2 Labor sets, missing 3 figures, Minitoys M-93 Station Set, M-90 Street & Park set, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold201926 Assorted Z Scale AccessoriesDESCRIPTION: Twenty-six assorted Z scale accessories. Includes: 1) Five sets Preiser miniature figures. 2) Four Hannes Fischer vehicles in OB. 3) Four Brawa streetlights incl two 4805 and two 4825. 4)See Sold Price
Sold2015ANRI Disney Miniature Wooden FiguresANRI Disney Miniature Wooden Figures. Set of 10 Disney characters, detailed, handcarved, handpainted figures. Made in Italy by ANRI. Characters include Mickey & Minnie, Daisy & Donald Duck, Goofy andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Miniature Train Set and Wind-Up ToysMiniature Train Set and Wind-Up ToysFerdinand Strauss Jenny The Balking Mule The Litho Mechanical Wind Up Toy. Miniature train set and (2) Figurines?See Sold Price
Sold2017(5) PAINTED LEAD TOY FIGURES/MINIATURES, SPORTS(lot of 5) Painted lead toy figures and miniatures, 19th c., including: (pair) seated man and woman, with tennis rackets, approx 3"h, 2.5"w, 2"d; (1) jockey with horse and two dogs, approx 2.75"h, 3.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of (2) Disney Bean Bag Plush Toys Belle and GepettoUp for auction is a recent estate find, a set of (2) Disney bean bag dolls in particular Belle from Beauty and the Beast and Gepetto from Pinocchio. They came from a large twenty year collection of DiSee Sold Price
Sold2019JACKSON POLLOCK x Be@rbrick 100%/400% Art Figures NIBBE@RBRICK 'Jackson Pollock', 2016 Ver. 2.0 100% and 400% Figure Set from Medicom Toy Set of 2 painted, articulated, non-scale, collectible plastic figures. 100%: 70 mm | 2.8" 400%: 280 mm | 11" NeSee Sold Price
Sold2019KEITH HARING x Be@rbrick 100%/400% Art Figures NIBBE@RBRICK 'Keith Haring', 2018 100% and 400% Figure Set from Medicom Toy Set of 2 painted, articulated, non-scale, collectible plastic figures. Sticker label, stamped on the bottom of the foot. PrinteSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHallmark Disney Merry Miniatures 5 Figurine Train SetUS$30
22 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Parks Star Wars Goofy Darth Vader Jedi Mickey Mouse Han Solo Plush Stuffed Toy Set ToysUS$40
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Raya And The Last Dragon Deluxe Figure Set BUS$1
22 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Winnie The Pooh Easter Yellow Basket Bucket Plush Bean Bag Toy SetUS$25
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet of (2) Disney Plush Bean Bag Dolls Buzz Lightyear and Cruella DevilleUS$1
886 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySet of (2) Disney Plush Bean Bag Dolls Prince Eric & Buzz LightyearUS$10
Oct 02Baker's Antiques and AuctionsPainted plastic Snow White and the 7 dwarfs Disney figure setUS$125
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateHot Toys TMS034 "Boba Fett Deluxe (Mando)" 2 Action Figure SetUS$55(12 bids)